Schul Invitational - 2012
August 25, 2012
Results by Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com
Overall Finish List - Men
JH Boys
Middle School Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 1090 Justin Jordan W. Liberty-Salem 11:34.5 5:47/M 8
2 2 1061 Gavin Richards Tri-Village 11:52.9 5:56/M 8
3 3 911 Nick Brautigam Fairlawn 11:53.3 5:57/M 8
4 4 1005 Ethan Monnier Russia 11:56.1 5:58/M 8
5 5 935 Brady Wildermuth Jackson Center 12:07.5 6:04/M 8
6 6 1070 Matt Hemmelgarn Twin Valley So. 12:10.5 6:05/M 8
7 7 947 Colton Grauman Milton-Union 12:11.3 6:06/M 8
8 8 1045 Calvin Reed Springboro 12:11.3 6:06/M 8
9 (< 5) 858 Korry Hamlin Bethel 12:11.4 6:06/M 7
10 9 1056 Keenan Fraylick Tri-Village 12:24.5 6:12/M 8
11 10 934 Bryce Sosby Jackson Center 12:26.3 6:13/M 7
12 11 970 Peyton Harrison National Trail 12:28.1 6:14/M 8
13 12 869 Micah Smock Botkins 12:29.9 6:15/M 8
14 13 1063 Jonny Wilson Tri-Village 12:31.0 6:16/M 8
15 14 1084 Noah Pleiman Versailles 12:34.1 6:17/M 8
16 15 1048 Daniel Roderer Springboro 12:34.5 6:17/M 8
17 16 1018 Jon Wahlie Shawnee 12:35.3 6:18/M 8
18 17 1036 Jake Knight Springboro 12:42.9 6:21/M 8
19 18 1019 Ian Bowman Sidney 12:43.6 6:22/M 8
20 19 1009 Drew Sherman Russia 12:43.7 6:22/M 8
21 20 849 Kyle Miller Bellbrook 12:47.0 6:24/M 7
22 (< 5) 927 Isaiah Beaver Houston 12:47.1 6:24/M 8
23 21 904 Chris Lutz Dixie 12:47.6 6:24/M 8
24 22 1001 Kevin Drees Russia 12:49.0 6:25/M 8
25 23 1004 Connor Metz Russia 12:50.2 6:25/M 8
26 24 1011 Cole Tebbe Russia 12:52.0 6:26/M 8
27 25 939 Devin Heitkamp Marion Local 12:52.0 6:26/M 8
28 26 867 Mathew Prout Botkins 12:54.6 6:27/M 7
29 27 1108 Hayden Orme Yellow Springs 12:57.1 6:29/M 8
30 28 1057 Trey Frech Tri-Village 12:58.3 6:29/M 7
31 29 959 Ryan Cavanaugh Minster 12:58.5 6:29/M 7
32 30 1008 Alex Seger Russia 12:58.7 6:29/M 8
33 31 998 Dylan Cordonnier Russia 12:59.7 6:30/M 8
34 (> 7) 1007 Drew Poling Russia 13:00.1 6:30/M 8
35 32 938 Max Heitbrink Marion Local 13:00.2 6:30/M 8
36 33 1034 Adam Jones Springboro 13:02.6 6:31/M 8
37 34 973 Lane Unger National Trail 13:04.0 6:32/M 8
38 35 992 Sam Moulton Oakwood 13:06.9 6:33/M 8
39 36 1093 Charlie Williams W. Liberty-Salem 13:07.6 6:34/M 8
40 37 1106 Cameron Haught Yellow Springs 13:10.3 6:35/M 8
41 38 877 Konner Locker Bradford 13:10.7 6:35/M 7
42 39 1025 Jack Blair Springboro 13:11.9 6:36/M 8
43 40 956 Alex Blanco Minster 13:12.4 6:36/M 8
44 41 981 Trent Gould Oakwood 13:12.6 6:36/M 7
45 42 909 Ben Brautigam Fairlawn 13:13.3 6:37/M 8
46 43 971 Weston Haws National Trail 13:15.2 6:38/M 8
47 44 1021 Ben Musser Sidney 13:16.0 6:38/M 8
48 45 889 Jared Ford Covington 13:16.5 6:38/M 7
49 46 1035 Kyle Kemper Springboro 13:17.6 6:39/M 7
50 47 968 Josh Cook National Trail 13:20.8 6:40/M 8
51 48 952 Cody Sauser Milton-Union 13:22.1 6:41/M 8
52 49 1095 Bryan Woods W. Liberty-Salem 13:23.3 6:42/M 8
53 50 943 William Brock Milton-Union 13:25.9 6:43/M 7
54 51 875 Johnny Fike Bradford 13:30.2 6:45/M 7
55 52 1073 Jacob Wells Twin Valley So. 13:30.3 6:45/M 7
56 53 995 Max Williams Oakwood 13:31.2 6:46/M 8
57 54 993 Matt Sanford Oakwood 13:32.2 6:46/M 7
58 55 1059 Corbin Hoblit Tri-Village 13:33.7 6:47/M 8
59 56 1081 Mitchell Huelskamp Versailles 13:34.2 6:47/M 7
60 57 977 Max Diodoardo Oakwood 13:35.1 6:48/M 7
61 (< 5) 975 Cody Skillings Newton Local 13:39.9 6:50/M 7
62 58 871 Drake Woodruff Botkins 13:41.5 6:51/M 8
63 (< 5) 928 Kaleib Freistuhler Houston 13:43.2 6:52/M 8
64 59 1075 Jonathan Dauber Versailles 13:45.7 6:53/M 8
65 60 881 Brandon Boyd Butler 13:46.2 6:53/M 8
66 61 864 Austin Fullenkamp Botkins 13:46.3 6:53/M 7
67 (< 5) 919 Chase Hansen Greeneview 13:48.2 6:54/M 8
68 62 921 A.j. Frens Greenville 13:49.5 6:55/M 8
69 63 1091 Andrew Landis W. Liberty-Salem 13:49.8 6:55/M 8
70 64 913 Nate Lessing Fairlawn 13:50.8 6:55/M 8
71 65 843 John Gallagher Bellbrook 13:52.3 6:56/M 8
72 (> 7) 1002 Clay George Russia 13:54.6 6:57/M 8
73 66 986 Andrew Henry Oakwood 13:57.1 6:59/M 7
74 67 1030 Nicholas Harville Springboro 13:58.6 6:59/M 7
75 68 1072 Caleb Smith Twin Valley So. 13:59.9 7:00/M 8
76 (> 7) 997 Zachary Bell Russia 14:00.5 7:00/M 7
77 69 851 Harris Norton Bellbrook 14:01.0 7:01/M 8
78 70 1102 Levi Brown Yellow Springs 14:02.1 7:01/M 8
79 71 874 Jarrad Crist Bradford 14:03.9 7:02/M 7
80 72 908 Jacob Simoni Dixie 14:04.8 7:02/M 8
81 73 991 Ben Miller Oakwood 14:06.0 7:03/M 8
82 74 1015 Jackson Schaaf Shawnee 14:07.2 7:04/M 7
83 75 926 Isaiah Winhoven Greenville 14:10.3 7:05/M 8
84 76 937 Troy Bruggeman Marion Local 14:12.1 7:06/M 8
85 77 1067 Josh Chapman Twin Valley So. 14:13.7 7:07/M 8
86 78 1428 Samuel Motz Milton-Union 14:14.1 7:07/M 7
87 (> 7) 985 Charlie Haverland Oakwood 14:14.5 7:07/M 8
88 79 946 Phillip Brumbaugh Milton-Union 14:15.0 7:08/M 8
89 80 925 Ryan Trick Greenville 14:16.8 7:08/M 7
90 81 922 James Graves Greenville 14:17.3 7:09/M 8
91 82 906 Preston Pietrzak Dixie 14:18.6 7:09/M 7
92 83 894 Nathan Lyle Covington 14:18.9 7:09/M 7
93 84 958 Jordan Brackman Minster 14:19.8 7:10/M 8
94 85 878 Kyle Mills Bradford 14:21.5 7:11/M 7
95 86 1085 Jacob Wenig Versailles 14:22.6 7:11/M 8
96 87 891 Ryan Hembree Covington 14:24.7 7:12/M 8
97 88 840 Justin Boreman Bellbrook 14:25.3 7:13/M 8
98 89 885 Sean Luttrell Butler 14:25.5 7:13/M 8
99 90 942 Calen Poeppelman Marion Local 14:25.7 7:13/M 7
100 91 1107 Kenny McKinnley Yellow Springs 14:25.7 7:13/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 (< 5) 974 Tristen Benedict Newton Local 14:29.2 7:15/M 7
102 (> 7) 1031 Garrison Hirt Springboro 14:29.9 7:15/M 8
103 92 1088 Zavier Esch W. Liberty-Salem 14:30.9 7:15/M 8
104 (> 7) 982 Hank Halverson Oakwood 14:31.0 7:16/M 7
105 93 1077 Adam Gehret Versailles 14:31.2 7:16/M 7
106 94 957 Collin Bornhorst Minster 14:31.8 7:16/M 7
107 (> 7) 1027 Andy Deckman Springboro 14:32.6 7:16/M 7
108 95 898 Josh Sowers Covington 14:35.1 7:18/M 8
109 96 1020 Spencer Karn Sidney 14:35.3 7:18/M 7
110 (< 5) 917 John Myers Franklin Monroe 14:36.5 7:18/M 8
111 (> 7) 1037 John Koch Springboro 14:38.4 7:19/M 7
112 (> 7) 984 Aidan Hand Oakwood 14:39.5 7:20/M 7
113 (> 7) 1000 Jack Dapore Russia 14:39.8 7:20/M 7
114 (> 7) 996 Peter Art Russia 14:40.7 7:20/M 7
115 97 872 Jonathan Yenser Botkins 14:42.9 7:21/M 8
116 98 1080 Ben Hole Versailles 14:44.8 7:22/M 8
117 (> 7) 1038 Domonic Kolonay Springboro 14:45.0 7:23/M 7
118 99 868 Reese Rogers Botkins 14:46.0 7:23/M 7
119 100 1069 Brendon Gallaher Twin Valley So. 14:48.5 7:24/M 8
120 (> 7) 1032 Derek Hoffmann Springboro 14:49.5 7:25/M 8
121 101 848 Jack Long Bellbrook 14:50.8 7:25/M 7
122 102 1094 Bishop Williamson W. Liberty-Salem 14:51.1 7:26/M 8
123 (> 7) 988 Michael Hoffman Oakwood 14:53.4 7:27/M 8
124 103 1022 Matt Musser Sidney 14:54.8 7:27/M 7
125 104 873 Mark Barga Bradford 15:01.6 7:31/M 8
126 105 910 Jacob Brautigam Fairlawn 15:02.7 7:31/M 8
127 106 953 Jake Stefanko Milton-Union 15:03.9 7:32/M 8
128 107 839 Andrew Bonavita Bellbrook 15:05.2 7:33/M 8
129 108 1023 Josh Spaugy Sidney 15:05.4 7:33/M 8
130 109 1068 Chris French Twin Valley So. 15:07.0 7:34/M 8
131 110 880 Jake Bowers Butler 15:07.6 7:34/M 8
132 111 954 Bryce Warner Milton-Union 15:08.0 7:34/M 7
133 112 932 Parker Morris Jackson Center 15:08.3 7:34/M 7
134 113 856 Nic Taylor Bellbrook 15:09.3 7:35/M 8
135 (> 7) 951 Liam Neal Milton-Union 15:09.4 7:35/M 8
136 (> 7) 846 Brandon Kowal Bellbrook 15:13.3 7:37/M 8
137 (> 7) 978 Jared Dunn Oakwood 15:14.7 7:37/M 7
138 (< 5) 916 Zach Gilliland Franklin Monroe 15:16.3 7:38/M 8
139 114 879 Trevor Back Butler 15:19.7 7:40/M 7
140 115 1078 Ben Gehret Versailles 15:22.7 7:41/M 8
141 (> 7) 853 Reed Ralston Bellbrook 15:23.2 7:42/M 7
142 (> 7) 1041 Mitchall Metcalfe Springboro 15:23.7 7:42/M 8
143 (> 7) 1024 Zachary Baker Springboro 15:25.1 7:43/M 7
144 116 865 Josh Miller Botkins 15:28.2 7:44/M 8
145 117 914 Lane Wells Fairlawn 15:28.2 7:44/M 7
146 (> 7) 990 Andrew Levering Oakwood 15:28.6 7:44/M 8
147 (> 7) 863 Zane Egbert Botkins 15:28.8 7:44/M 7
148 (> 7) 862 Konnor Burmeister Botkins 15:31.6 7:46/M 8
149 118 835 Brent Oda Arcanum-Butler 15:32.5 7:46/M 7
150 (> 7) 989 Ethan Lethander Oakwood 15:33.0 7:47/M 7
151 (< 5) 899 Quintin Hendricks Day. Christian 15:33.7 7:47/M 7
152 (< 5) 915 Jeremy Bridenbaugh Franklin Monroe 15:34.9 7:47/M 7
153 (> 7) 850 Shea Neal Bellbrook 15:35.5 7:48/M 8
154 (> 7) 1039 Luke Krafka Springboro 15:35.8 7:48/M 7
155 (> 7) 1010 Matt Siefring Russia 15:36.1 7:48/M 7
156 119 941 Seth Pierron Marion Local 15:37.9 7:49/M 7
157 120 1012 P.j. Briggs Shawnee 15:38.0 7:49/M 7
158 (> 7) 1086 Reid Whittington Versailles 15:38.2 7:49/M 8
159 121 923 Matthew Hounshell Greenville 15:40.1 7:50/M 7
160 (> 7) 945 Matthew Brown Milton-Union 15:40.6 7:50/M 7
161 (> 7) 870 Keaton Topp Botkins 15:41.8 7:51/M 7
162 (> 7) 948 James Green Milton-Union 15:42.1 7:51/M 7
163 (> 7) 1003 Brandon Koverman Russia 15:42.3 7:51/M 7
164 (> 7) 979 Ethan Edwards Oakwood 15:50.5 7:55/M 7
165 122 1060 Jorden Midlam Tri-Village 15:52.1 7:56/M 8
166 123 940 Nick Kramer Marion Local 15:52.3 7:56/M 8
167 124 896 Braden Miller Covington 15:54.0 7:57/M 7
168 125 887 Hunter Brumbaugh Covington 15:56.7 7:58/M 7
169 126 833 Matthew Booker Arcanum-Butler 15:58.9 7:59/M 8
170 (> 7) 1043 Ethane Perry Springboro 16:00.1 8:00/M 7
171 (< 5) 967 Jacob Watkins Monroe 16:00.8 8:00/M 7
172 127 1087 Cameron Cozad W. Liberty-Salem 16:05.3 8:03/M 8
173 128 892 Dylan Kelly Covington 16:07.8 8:04/M 7
174 129 962 Anthony Slonkosky Minster 16:08.8 8:04/M 8
175 (> 7) 999 Luke Dahlinghaus Russia 16:09.8 8:05/M 7
176 (> 7) 1033 J.alex Honious Springboro 16:12.7 8:06/M 8
177 (> 7) 987 Nathan Henry Oakwood 16:14.7 8:07/M 7
178 130 882 Jordan Green Butler 16:14.9 8:07/M 8
179 (< 5) 859 Max Schell Bethel 16:15.0 8:08/M 7
180 (> 7) 841 Nathaniel Delong Bellbrook 16:15.7 8:08/M 8
181 (< 5) 900 Solomon West Day. Christian 16:16.2 8:08/M 8
182 (> 7) 1049 Jake Seay Springboro 16:16.6 8:08/M 7
183 131 933 Allan Nash Jackson Center 16:18.4 8:09/M 7
184 132 1013 Michael Bryan Shawnee 16:18.4 8:09/M 7
185 (< 5) 929 David Stammen Houston 16:19.2 8:10/M 7
186 (> 7) 842 Max Forsyth Bellbrook 16:24.6 8:12/M 7
187 133 903 Jacob Foster Dixie 16:25.0 8:13/M 8
188 134 905 Jimmy Murphy Dixie 16:25.8 8:13/M 7
189 (> 7) 949 Ryan Moore Milton-Union 16:26.8 8:13/M 7
190 135 902 Cain Bowman Dixie 16:28.7 8:14/M 7
191 (> 7) 897 Bryan Miller Covington 16:29.7 8:15/M 7
192 136 960 Luke Deloye Minster 16:31.8 8:16/M 8
193 (< 5) 1064 Joshuah Beverly Troy Christian 16:32.1 8:16/M 7
194 137 1104 Christian Elum Yellow Springs 16:32.6 8:16/M 7
195 (> 7) 1026 Matt Bruun Springboro 16:33.8 8:17/M 8
196 (< 5) 966 Timothy Wackler Monroe 16:34.8 8:17/M 7
197 (> 7) 944 Aaron Brown Milton-Union 16:36.0 8:18/M 7
198 138 1016 Chris Soules Shawnee 16:36.1 8:18/M 8
199 (< 5) 860 Jacob Vantilburg Bethel 16:36.5 8:18/M 8
200 139 1014 Nic Ong Shawnee 16:37.8 8:19/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 (> 7) 861 Ryan Brown Botkins 16:38.2 8:19/M 7
202 (> 7) 955 Larkin Wellbaum Milton-Union 16:38.3 8:19/M 7
203 (> 7) 1079 Andrew Heckman Versailles 16:39.4 8:20/M 7
204 140 936 Ben Broering Marion Local 16:41.2 8:21/M 7
205 141 876 Kurt Hoover Bradford 16:41.6 8:21/M 7
206 (< 5) 1066 Nicholas Flannery Troy Christian 16:45.1 8:23/M 7
207 (> 7) 983 Reid Hamilton Oakwood 16:45.6 8:23/M 7
208 142 907 Nathan Scurlock Dixie 16:46.5 8:23/M 8
209 (< 5) 1055 Elijah Martin Tri-County North 16:51.0 8:26/M 7
210 (> 7) 1029 Evan Halberg Springboro 16:51.5 8:26/M 8
211 143 920 Jacob Buchy Greenville 16:52.9 8:26/M 8
212 144 886 Nathan Skinner Butler 16:53.7 8:27/M 8
213 (> 7) 1083 Aydan Moran Versailles 16:55.0 8:28/M 8
214 145 931 Jeremy Burch Jackson Center 16:59.8 8:30/M 7
215 (> 7) 976 Joe Croll Oakwood 17:06.8 8:33/M 7
216 (> 7) 854 Ethan Reigelsberger Bellbrook 17:14.7 8:37/M 7
217 (> 7) 994 Noah Thompson Oakwood 17:24.9 8:42/M 8
218 (< 5) 857 Brandon Gilbert Bethel 17:27.4 8:44/M 8
219 (> 7) 1042 Kyle Mousa Springboro 17:27.9 8:44/M 7
220 (> 7) 852 Joshua Oreskovich Bellbrook 17:31.2 8:46/M 8
221 (> 7) 1053 Greg Van Maldeghem Springboro 17:34.8 8:47/M 8
222 146 969 Austin Green National Trail 17:40.9 8:50/M 8
223 (> 7) 893 Tanner Kimmel Covington 17:50.1 8:55/M 7
224 (> 7) 1089 Ian Higgins W. Liberty-Salem 17:51.8 8:56/M 8
225 (< 5) 1098 Jon Lusk Xenia Christian 17:56.0 8:58/M 8
226 (< 5) 1099 John McCaskey Xenia Christian 18:04.7 9:02/M 8
227 (> 7) 1046 Garrett Reinhard Springboro 18:05.4 9:03/M 8
228 (> 7) 1050 Luke Sferrella Springboro 18:06.9 9:03/M 7
229 (> 7) 888 Mason Dilley Covington 18:07.9 9:04/M 7
230 (> 7) 1082 James McClure Versailles 18:10.5 9:05/M 8
231 (> 7) 890 Ryan Gengler Covington 18:17.1 9:09/M 7
232 147 1101 Kayden Boutis Yellow Springs 18:33.8 9:17/M 7
233 (< 5) 1065 Noah Davidson Troy Christian 18:35.5 9:18/M 7
234 148 1103 Nathan Davis Yellow Springs 18:36.2 9:18/M 7
235 149 836 Justin Troutwine Arcanum-Butler 18:36.3 9:18/M 8
236 (> 7) 901 Jeffrey Banis Dixie 18:54.8 9:27/M 7
237 150 1071 Jacob Jackson Twin Valley So. 18:58.0 9:29/M 8
238 (> 7) 1028 Joe Froehlich Springboro 19:14.3 9:37/M 7
239 (> 7) 895 Micha Meyer Covington 19:15.8 9:38/M 7
240 (> 7) 866 Xavier Pax Botkins 19:18.0 9:39/M 8
241 151 832 Auris Alderman Arcanum-Butler 19:19.8 9:40/M 7
242 (> 7) 845 Scott Jackson Bellbrook 19:28.8 9:44/M 7
243 (> 7) 844 Nathan Hutson Bellbrook 19:32.1 9:46/M 7
244 (< 5) 1096 Joe Batchelor Xenia Christian 19:57.7 9:59/M 8
245 152 972 Robby Nave National Trail 19:59.8 10:00/M 8
246 (> 7) 1047 A.j. Riegle Springboro 21:10.7 10:35/M 8
247 (> 7) 1052 Joe Tellmann Springboro 22:38.3 11:19/M 7
248 153 1058 Dylan Hager Tri-Village 23:29.8 11:45/M 8
249 154 834 Mikyle Kessler Arcanum-Butler 26:28.7 13:14/M 7
250 (> 7) 980 Clay Goertemiller Oakwood 27:57.3 13:59/M 8
251 (> 7) 1076 Sam Eiting Versailles 28:13.1 14:07/M 7
Team Summary Report - Men
JH Boys
Middle School Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Russia 92 4 19 22 23 24 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:03:11.2
2 Tri-Village 107 2 9 13 28 55 122 153
Top 5 Times: 1:03:20.7
3 Springboro 112 8 15 17 33 39 46 67
Top 5 Times: 1:03:43.2
4 Oakwood 240 35 41 53 54 57 66 73
Top 5 Times: 1:06:58.1
5 W. Liberty-Salem 241 1 36 49 63 92 102 127
Top 5 Times: 1:06:26.2
6 Botkins 254 12 26 58 61 97 99 116
Top 5 Times: 1:07:35.3
7 Milton-Union 262 7 48 50 78 79 106 111
Top 5 Times: 1:07:28.6
8 National Trail 281 11 34 43 47 146 152
Top 5 Times: 1:09:49.2
9 Twin Valley So. 303 6 52 68 77 100 109 150
Top 5 Times: 1:08:43.2
10 Versailles 308 14 56 59 86 93 98 115
Top 5 Times: 1:08:48.0
11 Fairlawn 331 3 42 64 105 117
Top 5 Times: 1:09:28.5
12 Marion Local 342 25 32 76 90 119 123 140
Top 5 Times: 1:10:08.1
13 Bellbrook 343 20 65 69 88 101 107 113
Top 5 Times: 1:09:56.4
14 Bradford 349 38 51 71 85 104 141
Top 5 Times: 1:10:08.1
15 Yellow Springs 362 27 37 70 91 137 147 148
Top 5 Times: 1:11:08.0
16 Sidney 369 18 44 96 103 108
Top 5 Times: 1:10:35.4
17 Minster 376 29 40 84 94 129 136
Top 5 Times: 1:11:11.6
18 Jackson Center 403 5 10 112 131 145
Top 5 Times: 1:13:00.4
19 Greenville 419 62 75 80 81 121 143
Top 5 Times: 1:12:14.2
20 Covington 434 45 83 87 95 124 125 128
Top 5 Times: 1:12:29.5
21 Dixie 442 21 72 82 133 134 135 142
Top 5 Times: 1:14:01.8
22 Shawnee 480 16 74 120 132 138 139
Top 5 Times: 1:15:15.1
23 Butler 503 60 89 110 114 130 144
Top 5 Times: 1:14:54.0
24 Arcanum-Butler 698 118 126 149 151 154
Top 5 Times: 1:35:56.3
Inc. Bethel 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Day. Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Franklin Monroe 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greeneview 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Houston 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Monroe 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Newton Local 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-County North 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Xenia Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times: