Schul Invitational - 2012
August 25, 2012
Results by Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com
Overall Finish List - Women
JH Girls
Middle School Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 1135 Emma Bryant Butler 13:01.0 6:31/M 8
2 2 1126 Kayla Parker Bellbrook 13:22.3 6:41/M 8
3 3 1147 Anna Dunn Covington 13:26.1 6:43/M 8
4 4 1233 Lily Michael Oakwood 13:32.0 6:46/M 7
5 5 1346 Ariana Nelson Xenia Christian 13:33.1 6:47/M 8
6 6 1198 Ali Borgerding Minster 13:41.7 6:51/M 8
7 7 1127 Madison Pelfrey Bellbrook 13:42.6 6:51/M 8
8 8 1245 Shae Goubeaux Russia 13:42.8 6:51/M 8
9 9 1349 Rachel Sweeney Xenia Christian 13:42.9 6:51/M 8
10 10 1331 Camille Watren Versailles 13:47.3 6:54/M 8
11 11 1208 Pilar Slonkosky Minster 13:52.3 6:56/M 7
12 12 1243 Megan Frazier Russia 13:58.8 6:59/M 7
13 13 1314 Brynna Blakeley Versailles 14:00.6 7:00/M 8
14 14 1143 Olivia Schoenherr Butler 14:05.8 7:03/M 8
15 15 1206 Morgan Pohl Minster 14:06.4 7:03/M 8
16 16 1202 Alli Fischer Minster 14:12.2 7:06/M 7
17 17 1199 Claire Borgerding Minster 14:17.7 7:09/M 7
18 18 1310 Megan Wright Twin Valley So. 14:24.7 7:12/M 8
19 19 1340 Katie Hartzel W. Liberty-Salem 14:26.2 7:13/M 8
20 (< 5) 1217 Ruth Wellman National Trail 14:27.7 7:14/M 7
21 20 1334 Reghan Bieleski W. Liberty-Salem 14:27.9 7:14/M 7
22 21 1218 Kassidi Alexander Newton Local 14:29.6 7:15/M 8
23 22 1320 Lauren Heitkamp Versailles 14:32.7 7:16/M 8
24 23 1308 Emily Hutchings Twin Valley So. 14:32.9 7:16/M 8
25 24 1329 Hannah Rose Versailles 14:34.3 7:17/M 8
26 25 1274 Grace Durbin Springboro 14:37.4 7:19/M 8
27 26 1122 Madison Geloneck Bellbrook 14:38.4 7:19/M 7
28 27 1209 Kendra Thien Minster 14:38.6 7:19/M 7
29 28 1288 Kayla Settles Springboro 14:38.9 7:19/M 7
30 29 1235 Elizabeth Oudeman Oakwood 14:40.2 7:20/M 8
31 30 1192 Taylor Jacobs Milton-Union 14:42.6 7:21/M 8
32 31 1301 Allie Downing Tri-Village 14:42.8 7:21/M 8
33 32 1241 Bridgett Vaughn Oakwood 14:46.4 7:23/M 7
34 33 1325 Kenia McEldowney Versailles 14:51.5 7:26/M 7
35 34 1146 Emma Dammeyer Covington 14:55.5 7:28/M 7
36 35 1204 Hannah Koenig Minster 14:59.6 7:30/M 7
37 36 1186 Vivian Garmann Marion Local 14:59.8 7:30/M 8
38 37 1221 Tatum McBride Newton Local 15:04.3 7:32/M 7
39 38 1342 Jenna Magnuson W. Liberty-Salem 15:04.7 7:32/M 8
40 39 1140 Hannah Knight Butler 15:05.5 7:33/M 8
41 40 1152 Kailyn Pond Covington 15:06.1 7:33/M 8
42 (> 7) 1201 Grace Butler Minster 15:06.2 7:33/M 7
43 41 1193 Lauren Meredith Milton-Union 15:07.0 7:34/M 8
44 42 1335 Ashley Black W. Liberty-Salem 15:07.9 7:34/M 7
45 43 1219 Macy Flanary Newton Local 15:08.7 7:34/M 7
46 44 1151 Addison Metz Covington 15:08.8 7:34/M 8
47 (< 5) 1153 Kaley 'Kupkake' Pook Day. Christian 15:11.1 7:36/M 8
48 45 1311 Heather Albers Versailles 15:12.1 7:36/M 8
49 46 1278 Laurin Janning Springboro 15:14.3 7:37/M 8
50 47 1345 Ann Kensinger Xenia Christian 15:14.4 7:37/M 7
51 (> 7) 1200 Leah Brandewie Minster 15:15.6 7:38/M 8
52 48 1181 Meg Rhemert Greenville 15:17.3 7:39/M 8
53 (> 7) 1211 Amanda Winner Minster 15:18.4 7:39/M 8
54 49 1307 Emily Hittle Twin Valley So. 15:18.5 7:39/M 8
55 50 1119 Alexi All Bellbrook 15:23.2 7:42/M 8
56 51 1188 Anna Kleinhenz Marion Local 15:24.0 7:42/M 7
57 52 1120 Katie Connors Bellbrook 15:24.9 7:42/M 8
58 53 1270 Cayla Bodner Springboro 15:29.2 7:45/M 8
59 54 1309 Sydney Vorhis Twin Valley So. 15:31.3 7:46/M 8
60 (> 7) 1205 Rebecca Lemkuhl Minster 15:33.1 7:47/M 7
61 55 1348 Lauren Simmons Xenia Christian 15:34.5 7:47/M 8
62 (< 5) 1215 Emily Allen National Trail 15:35.2 7:48/M 7
63 56 1283 Sara Ledbetter Springboro 15:38.7 7:49/M 7
64 57 1142 Emily Luken Butler 15:39.6 7:50/M 8
65 58 1247 Maddie Moorman Russia 15:40.1 7:50/M 7
66 59 1234 Kathleen Mulligan Oakwood 15:41.9 7:51/M 8
67 60 1339 Sarah Godwin W. Liberty-Salem 15:44.1 7:52/M 7
68 61 1222 Layla Robbins Newton Local 15:44.7 7:52/M 7
69 62 1148 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 15:47.0 7:54/M 7
70 (< 5) 1350 Olivia Brintlinger-ConYellow Springs 15:47.4 7:54/M 8
71 63 1189 Hannah Kramer Marion Local 15:47.4 7:54/M 7
72 (< 5) 1265 Grace Martin Sidney 15:48.0 7:54/M 8
73 64 1294 Olivia Baldasare Tri-County North 15:49.2 7:55/M 7
74 65 1324 Kari Mangen Versailles 15:49.2 7:55/M 7
75 (> 7) 1328 Dana Rose Versailles 15:49.5 7:55/M 7
76 66 1116 Saige Morrie Arcanum-Butler 15:52.6 7:56/M 8
77 67 1292 Anna Weneck Springboro 15:55.7 7:58/M 8
78 (> 7) 1203 Allison Grieshop Minster 15:59.0 8:00/M 7
79 (< 5) 1183 Emma Mertz Houston 16:04.2 8:02/M 8
80 (> 7) 1322 Kara Langenkamp Versailles 16:06.7 8:03/M 8
81 68 1427 Maddie Crane Bellbrook 16:07.4 8:04/M 7
82 69 1224 Haley Stine Newton Local 16:07.9 8:04/M 7
83 70 1276 Katherine Harville Springboro 16:08.0 8:04/M 7
84 (< 5) 1132 Gabby Bragg Bradford 16:14.2 8:07/M 7
85 (> 7) 1277 Emily Herr Springboro 16:15.6 8:08/M 7
86 71 1242 Emily Bohman Russia 16:15.8 8:08/M 7
87 72 1136 Clara Fiori Butler 16:16.7 8:08/M 7
88 73 1303 Shelby Holzapfel Tri-Village 16:21.4 8:11/M 8
89 74 1139 Sarah Hickle Butler 16:22.7 8:11/M 7
90 75 1197 Riko Waymire Milton-Union 16:23.0 8:12/M 8
91 (< 5) 1133 Chelsea Gill Bradford 16:24.0 8:12/M 7
92 76 1195 Kira Rohr Milton-Union 16:24.3 8:12/M 8
93 77 1170 Grace Coakley Greenville 16:24.8 8:12/M 7
94 78 1150 Tori Lyle Covington 16:28.9 8:14/M 7
95 79 1144 Nicole Weiss Butler 16:29.0 8:15/M 8
96 80 1125 Megan Malas Bellbrook 16:33.7 8:17/M 7
97 (> 7) 1272 Faith Cao Springboro 16:34.6 8:17/M 7
98 (< 5) 1129 Hannah Bailey Botkins 16:35.2 8:18/M 7
99 81 1167 Lexi Addington Greenville 16:36.8 8:18/M 8
100 82 1298 Lindsay Owens Tri-County North 16:37.9 8:19/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 (> 7) 1210 Jenny Trzaska Minster 16:38.2 8:19/M 8
102 (> 7) 1273 Arianna Catalano Springboro 16:40.3 8:20/M 7
103 83 1299 Brittany Brewer Tri-Village 16:42.5 8:21/M 7
104 (< 5) 1216 Jalynn Byrd National Trail 16:43.4 8:22/M 7
105 84 1118 Victoria Stump Arcanum-Butler 16:44.4 8:22/M 8
106 85 1344 Teresa Dell Xenia Christian 16:46.4 8:23/M 8
107 (> 7) 1268 Hannah Beddard Springboro 16:46.9 8:23/M 7
108 (> 7) 1137 Jacci Gallus Butler 16:48.9 8:24/M 8
109 (> 7) 1326 Hallie Mills Versailles 16:49.8 8:25/M 7
110 (> 7) 1207 Emma Schmiesing Minster 16:49.9 8:25/M 7
111 86 1178 Brooke Perreira Greenville 16:50.8 8:25/M 8
112 87 1306 Taylor Denny Twin Valley So. 16:51.8 8:26/M 8
113 88 1191 Kiley Jacobe Milton-Union 16:52.1 8:26/M 7
114 89 1196 Kennedy Smith Milton-Union 16:52.3 8:26/M 8
115 90 1223 Aliya Stine Newton Local 16:57.7 8:29/M 8
116 (> 7) 1269 Alexandra Blouin Springboro 16:59.3 8:30/M 7
117 91 1248 Becky Pinchot Russia 16:59.4 8:30/M 7
118 (> 7) 1291 Katherine Watson Springboro 17:00.5 8:30/M 7
119 92 1337 Sophia Farquharson W. Liberty-Salem 17:02.5 8:31/M 8
120 (> 7) 1313 Makayla Berger Versailles 17:02.6 8:31/M 8
121 (< 5) 1212 Sarah Gore Monroe 17:04.1 8:32/M 8
122 93 1110 Montana Jones Ansonia 17:04.3 8:32/M 7
123 94 1220 Chloe Hunsbarger Newton Local 17:04.9 8:32/M 8
124 95 1258 Kylie Kuhlman Shawnee 17:05.7 8:33/M 8
125 96 1158 Caylee Baker Franklin Monroe 17:12.6 8:36/M 8
126 (< 5) 1262 Hannah Deal Sidney 17:13.0 8:37/M 8
127 97 1251 Taylor Blythe Shawnee 17:13.4 8:37/M 8
128 98 1175 Brianna Hartle Greenville 17:14.4 8:37/M 8
129 99 1261 Madi Wohlgamuth Shawnee 17:17.3 8:39/M 7
130 (> 7) 1121 Keely Dryden Bellbrook 17:21.3 8:41/M 7
131 100 1257 Victoria Haycock Shawnee 17:25.4 8:43/M 8
132 101 1174 Cheyenne Fritz Greenville 17:25.6 8:43/M 8
133 102 1297 Lauren Koenig Tri-County North 17:28.7 8:44/M 7
134 103 1145 Danielle Alexander Covington 17:28.8 8:44/M 7
135 (> 7) 1316 Sarah Cordonnier Versailles 17:37.7 8:49/M 8
136 104 1194 Liz Renner Milton-Union 17:38.8 8:49/M 8
137 105 1228 Mallory Day Oakwood 17:38.8 8:49/M 8
138 (> 7) 1333 Faith Wilker Versailles 17:39.0 8:50/M 7
139 106 1239 Alexandria Thorpe Oakwood 17:40.0 8:50/M 7
140 107 1111 Skyler Marker Ansonia 17:41.5 8:51/M 8
141 108 1232 Riley Lockhart Oakwood 17:48.8 8:54/M 7
142 109 1341 Taylor Henault W. Liberty-Salem 17:49.3 8:55/M 8
143 110 1250 Audrey Voisard Russia 17:52.9 8:56/M 8
144 (> 7) 1286 Sammie McGuire Springboro 17:59.1 9:00/M 7
145 (< 5) 1185 Abby Nash Jackson Center 18:02.8 9:01/M 8
146 111 1255 Isabelle Cohorn Shawnee 18:04.7 9:02/M 7
147 (> 7) 1293 Clara West Springboro 18:05.7 9:03/M 7
148 112 1347 Danielle Norman Xenia Christian 18:06.1 9:03/M 7
149 (> 7) 1138 Taylor Gingrich Butler 18:10.0 9:05/M 7
150 113 1249 Grace Saunders Russia 18:13.9 9:07/M 7
151 114 1187 Allison Hess Marion Local 18:15.0 9:08/M 7
152 115 1296 Krislynn Hogan Tri-County North 18:16.2 9:08/M 7
153 (> 7) 1284 Whitney Leibold Springboro 18:20.0 9:10/M 7
154 (> 7) 1230 Madeline Groff Oakwood 18:23.5 9:12/M 7
155 (< 5) 1128 Eiliana Wright Bethel 18:24.3 9:12/M 7
156 (> 7) 1312 Amber Barga Versailles 18:25.6 9:13/M 7
157 116 1162 Taylor Hackney Franklin Monroe 18:25.9 9:13/M 8
158 (> 7) 1229 Abby Gordon Oakwood 18:26.4 9:13/M 7
159 (> 7) 1323 Kylie Lyons Versailles 18:27.9 9:14/M 7
160 (< 5) 1131 Grace Weatherhead Botkins 18:30.2 9:15/M 7
161 (> 7) 1246 Lauren Monnin Russia 18:36.9 9:18/M 7
162 (> 7) 1123 Madeline Kimble Bellbrook 18:41.5 9:21/M 8
163 (< 5) 1305 Olivia Glaser Troy Christian 18:45.3 9:23/M 8
164 (> 7) 1280 Sydney Juray Springboro 18:47.8 9:24/M 7
165 117 1295 Andrea Combs Tri-County North 18:53.0 9:27/M 7
166 118 1180 Alex Read Greenville 18:59.7 9:30/M 7
167 119 1164 Scout Meyer Franklin Monroe 19:08.1 9:34/M 8
168 (> 7) 1290 Kara Turner Springboro 19:21.8 9:41/M 7
169 (> 7) 1279 Alana Jester Springboro 19:24.0 9:42/M 8
170 (< 5) 1130 Valerie Christman Botkins 19:26.5 9:43/M 7
171 (> 7) 1244 Emma Gerdes Russia 19:33.6 9:47/M 7
172 (> 7) 1227 Kelsey Bridgman Oakwood 19:34.1 9:47/M 7
173 120 1112 Hope Stewart Ansonia 19:45.6 9:53/M 7
174 (> 7) 1226 Sarah Baker Oakwood 19:46.5 9:53/M 7
175 (< 5) 1184 Brittany Timmerman Houston 19:48.6 9:54/M 8
176 (> 7) 1236 Megan Perry Oakwood 19:50.5 9:55/M 7
177 121 1109 Amber Bergman Ansonia 19:54.2 9:57/M 7
178 (> 7) 1237 Libby Reiss Oakwood 19:59.7 10:00/M 7
179 (> 7) 1238 Hariana Sethi Oakwood 20:08.5 10:04/M 7
180 122 1304 Danika Mann Tri-Village 20:10.5 10:05/M 8
181 (< 5) 1134 Amanda Williams Bradford 20:12.5 10:06/M 8
182 (> 7) 1336 Anna Edwards W. Liberty-Salem 20:13.2 10:07/M 7
183 123 1190 Emily Meyer Marion Local 20:13.5 10:07/M 7
184 124 1160 Cheyenne Booker Franklin Monroe 20:26.1 10:13/M 8
185 (> 7) 1173 Addy Frens Greenville 20:29.2 10:15/M 7
186 (> 7) 1321 Emily Kramer Versailles 20:34.8 10:17/M 8
187 (> 7) 1240 Grace Ulery Oakwood 20:40.5 10:20/M 8
188 (> 7) 1172 Isabel Elliot Greenville 20:41.2 10:21/M 8
189 (< 5) 1182 Kaitlin Ellison Houston 20:49.5 10:25/M 8
190 (> 7) 1168 Samantha Buchy Greenville 21:18.4 10:39/M 7
191 (> 7) 1177 Kiersten Martin Greenville 21:26.5 10:43/M 7
192 125 1260 Sydney Rovner Shawnee 21:30.0 10:45/M 8
193 (> 7) 1149 Kirsten Fries Covington 21:32.6 10:46/M 7
194 (> 7) 1176 Ashley Karns Greenville 21:38.3 10:49/M 7
195 (< 5) 1214 Ciarra Whitt Monroe 21:51.1 10:56/M 8
196 (> 7) 1124 Emma Main Bellbrook 21:59.7 11:00/M 8
197 126 1114 Abbe Hissong Arcanum-Butler 22:02.6 11:01/M 8
198 (< 5) 1157 Cassie Sayre Fairlawn 22:03.8 11:02/M 7
199 (> 7) 1225 Bridgett Anderson Oakwood 22:12.3 11:06/M 7
200 (< 5) 1156 Ally Duckro Fairlawn 22:17.1 11:09/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 127 1113 Millie Widener Ansonia 22:21.5 11:11/M 7
202 (> 7) 1281 Haley Lawson Springboro 22:28.7 11:14/M 7
203 (> 7) 1285 Amy Lemming Springboro 22:29.2 11:15/M 7
204 128 1252 Ishya Casukhela Shawnee 22:32.3 11:16/M 8
205 129 1166 Grace Zimmerman Franklin Monroe 22:32.4 11:16/M 7
206 130 1159 Nicole Berry Franklin Monroe 22:37.2 11:19/M 8
207 (> 7) 1287 Cassie Moesner Springboro 22:38.5 11:19/M 7
208 (> 7) 1318 Kristen Gower Versailles 22:38.6 11:19/M 7
209 (> 7) 1319 Nicole Gower Versailles 22:48.9 11:24/M 8
210 (> 7) 1271 Julia Boyko Springboro 22:50.2 11:25/M 7
211 (> 7) 1254 Meghana Chanamolu Shawnee 22:53.5 11:27/M 8
212 131 1302 Kina Hill Tri-Village 22:56.5 11:28/M 7
213 (< 5) 1154 Cassidy Alspaugh Dixie 23:26.9 11:43/M 8
214 132 1163 Beth Kirkpatrick Franklin Monroe 23:40.1 11:50/M 8
215 (> 7) 1171 Mckenna Crews Greenville 23:54.6 11:57/M 8
216 (> 7) 1259 Aryn Recker Shawnee 24:06.0 12:03/M 7
217 (> 7) 1256 Kayla Dee Shawnee 24:07.8 12:04/M 8
218 (> 7) 1317 Elizabeth Didier Versailles 24:09.8 12:05/M 7
219 (> 7) 1161 Logan Cupp Franklin Monroe 24:11.8 12:06/M 8
220 (> 7) 1165 Thuy Nguyen Franklin Monroe 24:21.2 12:11/M 7
221 (> 7) 1231 Micaela Kreutzer Oakwood 24:28.1 12:14/M 7
222 133 1115 Brenna Loxley Arcanum-Butler 24:34.0 12:17/M 8
223 134 1117 Brooke Rademachir Arcanum-Butler 25:10.1 12:35/M 7
224 (< 5) 1266 Autumn Neville Sidney 26:32.1 13:16/M 7
225 (> 7) 1179 Bethany Potter Greenville 27:08.7 13:34/M 7
226 (< 5) 1264 Pearl Hinkle Sidney 27:50.9 13:55/M 7
Team Summary Report - Women
JH Girls
Middle School Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Minster 65 6 11 15 16 17 27 35
Top 5 Times: 1:10:10.6
2 Versailles 102 10 13 22 24 33 45 65
Top 5 Times: 1:11:46.5
3 Bellbrook 137 2 7 26 50 52 68 80
Top 5 Times: 1:12:31.7
4 W. Liberty-Salem 179 19 20 38 42 60 92 109
Top 5 Times: 1:14:51.0
5 Butler 183 1 14 39 57 72 74 79
Top 5 Times: 1:14:08.8
5 Covington 183 3 34 40 44 62 78 103
Top 5 Times: 1:14:23.6
7 Xenia Christian 201 5 9 47 55 85 112
Top 5 Times: 1:14:51.5
8 Springboro 208 25 28 46 53 56 67 70
Top 5 Times: 1:15:38.6
9 Oakwood 229 4 29 32 59 105 106 108
Top 5 Times: 1:16:19.5
10 Newton Local 231 21 37 43 61 69 90 94
Top 5 Times: 1:16:35.4
10 Twin Valley So. 231 18 23 49 54 87
Top 5 Times: 1:16:39.4
12 Russia 240 8 12 58 71 91 110 113
Top 5 Times: 1:16:37.0
13 Milton-Union 310 30 41 75 76 88 89 104
Top 5 Times: 1:19:29.3
14 Marion Local 387 36 51 63 114 123
Top 5 Times: 1:24:39.9
15 Greenville 390 48 77 81 86 98 101 118
Top 5 Times: 1:22:24.2
16 Tri-Village 440 31 73 83 122 131
Top 5 Times: 1:30:53.9
17 Tri-County North 480 64 82 102 115 117
Top 5 Times: 1:27:05.1
18 Shawnee 502 95 97 99 100 111 125 128
Top 5 Times: 1:27:06.7
19 Arcanum-Butler 543 66 84 126 133 134
Top 5 Times: 1:44:23.9
20 Ansonia 568 93 107 120 121 127
Top 5 Times: 1:36:47.1
21 Franklin Monroe 584 96 116 119 124 129 130 132
Top 5 Times: 1:37:45.4
Inc. Bethel 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Botkins 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bradford 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Day. Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Dixie 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairlawn 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Houston 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jackson Center 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Monroe 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. National Trail 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sidney 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Yellow Springs 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: