Bob Schul Invitational 2015
August 29, 2015
Thank You for racing with Speedy Feet!
Overall Finish List - Boys
MS Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 1374 Justin Bland Brookville 10:56.5 5:28/M 8
2 (< 5) 1630 Jalen Turner Princeton 11:19.0 5:40/M 8
3 2 1807 Ian Ackenhausen Xenia Christian 11:26.5 5:43/M 8
4 3 1773 Ryan Michael Valley View 11:26.7 5:43/M 8
5 4 1702 Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 11:30.5 5:45/M 8
6 5 1601 Kyle Lethander Oakwood 11:30.9 5:45/M 8
7 6 1633 Mason Dapore Russia 11:33.8 5:47/M 8
8 7 1383 Kyle Miller Brookville 11:33.8 5:47/M 8
9 8 1489 Brandon Brown Kettering 11:34.1 5:47/M 8
10 9 1710 Bryce Conley Tippecanoe 11:34.7 5:47/M 8
11 10 1748 Mike Griffith Troy 11:34.9 5:47/M 8
12 11 1352 Seth Ryan Bellbrook 11:35.0 5:48/M 8
13 12 1668 Patrick McClain Sidney 11:44.0 5:52/M 8
14 13 1806 Noah Smith W. Liberty-Salem 11:44.4 5:52/M 8
15 14 1403 Trenton Koning Cedarville 11:57.6 5:59/M 7
16 15 1663 Ian Bonifas Sidney 11:59.9 6:00/M 8
17 16 1537 Grant Koenig Minster 12:00.4 6:00/M 8
18 17 1604 Dylan Michael Oakwood 12:02.3 6:01/M 8
19 18 1787 Colin Amoto Waynesville 12:06.1 6:03/M 7
20 19 2226 Cameron Harrison National Trail 12:06.8 6:03/M 7
21 20 1481 Christopher Elchert Jackson Center 12:07.0 6:04/M 8
22 21 1724 Brennan Larned Tippecanoe 12:09.5 6:05/M 8
23 22 1548 Dustin Norris Monroe 12:09.9 6:05/M 8
24 23 1766 Chris Keener Twin Valley So. 12:11.1 6:06/M 8
25 24 1473 Ethan Holbrooks Houston 12:12.7 6:06/M 8
26 25 1607 Eric Powers Oakwood 12:13.7 6:07/M 8
27 26 1618 Mitch Fletcher Piqua 12:15.3 6:08/M 8
28 27 1695 Rory Rodriguez Springboro 12:15.6 6:08/M 7
29 28 1466 Alex Subler Greenville 12:15.7 6:08/M 7
30 29 1620 Keenan Kelly Piqua 12:16.0 6:08/M 8
31 30 1460 Riley Emerick Greenville 12:16.3 6:08/M 7
32 31 1493 Jake Ernst Kettering 12:17.8 6:09/M 8
33 32 1472 Caden Holbrooks Houston 12:18.1 6:09/M 8
34 33 1761 Carter Ritchey Troy Christian 12:19.4 6:10/M 8
35 34 1763 Robert Ventura Troy Christian 12:19.8 6:10/M 8
36 35 1686 Patrick Hays Springboro 12:23.5 6:12/M 8
37 36 1734 Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 12:24.2 6:12/M 8
38 37 1412 Bennett Welborn Covington 12:24.4 6:12/M 7
39 38 1660 Carter Schaaf Shawnee 12:26.9 6:13/M 8
40 39 1595 Ethan Halverson Oakwood 12:27.8 6:14/M 8
41 40 1600 Gus Hughes Oakwood 12:29.0 6:15/M 8
42 41 1580 Justin Menker Northmont 12:29.2 6:15/M 8
43 42 1767 Kyle Saul Twin Valley So. 12:29.6 6:15/M 8
44 43 1678 Alex Bindemann Springboro 12:30.4 6:15/M 8
45 44 1532 Austin Felice Minster 12:30.9 6:15/M 8
46 45 1772 Max Kozarec Valley View 12:31.5 6:16/M 8
47 46 1555 Marty Zumbiel Monroe 12:31.8 6:16/M 7
48 47 1448 Justin Chen Franklin Monroe 12:32.3 6:16/M 8
49 48 1605 Sam Ncholeisen Oakwood 12:33.2 6:17/M 8
50 49 1720 Nathan Harshbarger Tippecanoe 12:33.7 6:17/M 7
51 50 1483 Garrett Prenger Jackson Center 12:34.9 6:17/M 8
52 51 1691 Nathan McCloud Springboro 12:36.2 6:18/M 8
53 52 1705 Trenton Brown Tippecanoe 12:37.4 6:19/M 7
54 53 1362 Alan Fullenkamp Botkins 12:38.3 6:19/M 7
55 54 1650 Trever Miller Shawnee 12:38.3 6:19/M 8
56 (< 5) 1628 Montana Cottrell Princeton 12:38.5 6:19/M 8
57 55 1319 Dakota White Arcanum-Butler 12:38.8 6:19/M 8
58 56 1790 Kaden Harvey Waynesville 12:39.1 6:20/M 7
59 57 1392 Matt Mescher Butler 12:39.1 6:20/M 8
60 58 1329 Trevor Bowers Bellbrook 12:40.8 6:20/M 8
61 59 1583 Tyler Schock Northmont 12:40.9 6:20/M 8
62 60 1781 Xavier Grillot Versailles 12:41.4 6:21/M 7
63 61 1553 Logan Strohofer Monroe 12:41.6 6:21/M 8
64 62 1335 Anthony [a.j.] Gerbic Bellbrook 12:42.4 6:21/M 8
65 63 1719 Owen Hadden Tippecanoe 12:43.4 6:22/M 7
66 64 1759 Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 12:43.8 6:22/M 8
67 65 1801 Cole Williamson Weisenborn 12:44.1 6:22/M 7
68 66 1505 Luke Lininger Kettering 12:44.1 6:22/M 8
69 67 1701 Ethan Weneck Springboro 12:44.2 6:22/M 8
70 68 1576 Aron Lewis Northmont 12:44.6 6:22/M 8
71 69 1382 Ethan Landis Brookville 12:47.1 6:24/M 8
72 70 1334 Takumi Ford Bellbrook 12:49.0 6:25/M 7
73 71 1632 Adam Dapore Russia 12:49.6 6:25/M 8
74 72 1662 Clay Boberg Sidney 12:50.9 6:25/M 7
75 73 1634 Andrew Deloye Russia 12:52.6 6:26/M 8
76 74 1746 Carson Dehart Troy 12:53.1 6:27/M 8
77 75 1549 Wyatt Phipps Monroe 12:53.4 6:27/M 7
78 76 1647 Kayshaun Booher Shawnee 12:55.8 6:28/M 7
79 77 1699 Alex Sherwood Springboro 12:58.3 6:29/M 8
80 78 1338 Logan Hessinger Bellbrook 12:59.0 6:30/M 8
81 79 1791 Denver Johnson Waynesville 13:00.9 6:30/M 7
82 80 1616 Kellan Anderson Piqua 13:01.8 6:31/M 7
83 81 1474 Blake Jacobs Houston 13:02.1 6:31/M 8
84 82 1792 Levi Morgan Waynesville 13:02.8 6:31/M 7
85 83 1521 Danny Booker Milton-Union 13:03.9 6:32/M 7
86 84 1502 Tyler Juhasz Kettering 13:05.2 6:33/M 8
87 (< 5) 2238 Dalton Marker Mississinuau Valley 13:05.5 6:33/M 8
88 85 1384 Kyle Neff Brookville 13:05.9 6:33/M 8
89 86 1728 Chris Nichols Tippecanoe 13:06.2 6:33/M 7
90 87 1623 Cody Olmstead Piqua 13:07.1 6:34/M 7
91 (> 7) 1694 Justin Palmer Springboro 13:07.6 6:34/M 8
92 (> 7) 1683 Zach Furry Springboro 13:08.0 6:34/M 7
93 88 1453 Jacob Meyer Franklin Monroe 13:09.0 6:35/M 8
94 (< 5) 1325 Ryan Zearley Alter 13:09.3 6:35/M 8
95 89 1811 Thomas Walquist Xenia Christian 13:09.7 6:35/M 7
96 90 1594 Sean Gideon Oakwood 13:10.2 6:35/M 8
97 (> 7) 1718 Nolan Haas Tippecanoe 13:11.3 6:36/M 7
98 91 1550 Adam Ploegar Monroe 13:12.9 6:36/M 7
99 92 1364 Elliot Goubeaux Botkins 13:15.6 6:38/M 8
100 (> 7) 1606 William O'Donnell Oakwood 13:15.7 6:38/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 93 1315 Landen Kreusch Arcanum-Butler 13:17.5 6:39/M 7
102 94 1438 Gabe Allen Franklin 13:18.3 6:39/M 8
103 95 1575 Drew Haker Northmont 13:18.8 6:39/M 8
104 96 1405 Zane Barhorst Covington 13:19.4 6:40/M 8
105 97 1358 Donovan Brown Botkins 13:19.8 6:40/M 7
106 98 1577 Gavin Lucas Northmont 13:20.2 6:40/M 8
107 99 1471 Joseph Earl Houston 13:20.6 6:40/M 8
108 (< 5) 1744 Landen Fraylick Tri-Village 13:20.6 6:40/M 8
109 100 1568 Curtis Shellenberger Newton Local 13:21.2 6:41/M 8
110 101 1640 Ajay Seger Russia 13:21.4 6:41/M 8
111 (> 7) 1722 Blake Heeley Tippecanoe 13:22.0 6:41/M 7
112 102 1541 Ethan Westerheide Minster 13:22.4 6:41/M 8
113 103 1637 Dawson Luthman Russia 13:22.7 6:41/M 8
114 104 1639 Caleb Monnin Russia 13:23.6 6:42/M 8
115 105 1452 Brendan Hosler Franklin Monroe 13:24.0 6:42/M 7
116 (> 7) 1727 Patrick McCaffrey Tippecanoe 13:24.1 6:42/M 7
117 106 1621 Chandler Langston Piqua 13:24.5 6:42/M 8
118 (< 5) 1743 Levi Van Gordon Tri-County North 13:24.9 6:42/M 8
119 107 1509 Jared Parsons Kettering 13:25.5 6:43/M 8
120 108 1464 Andrew Stachler Greenville 13:25.7 6:43/M 8
121 109 1408 Fletcher Metz Covington 13:29.3 6:45/M 8
122 110 1554 Carter Wessel Monroe 13:29.9 6:45/M 8
123 (< 5) 1629 Kendal Phillips Princeton 13:30.5 6:45/M 8
124 111 1491 C.j. Denault Kettering 13:30.8 6:45/M 8
125 112 1545 Thomas Melone Monroe 13:30.8 6:45/M 8
126 113 1318 Jack Shannon Arcanum-Butler 13:30.9 6:45/M 8
127 (> 7) 1733 Mason Robbins Tippecanoe 13:31.3 6:46/M 7
128 114 1501 Tyler Hines Kettering 13:31.7 6:46/M 8
129 115 1667 Braden Guinther Sidney 13:32.0 6:46/M 7
130 116 1795 Austin Vaughn Waynesville 13:32.1 6:46/M 8
131 117 1538 Carson Prenger Minster 13:32.6 6:46/M 8
132 (> 7) 1552 Zain Simmons Monroe 13:32.7 6:46/M 8
133 118 1388 Kevin Wheat Brookville 13:33.3 6:47/M 8
134 (> 7) 1596 Evan Hardy Oakwood 13:33.5 6:47/M 8
135 119 1793 Stefan Muterspaw Waynesville 13:33.9 6:47/M 7
136 (> 7) 1716 Jacob Fugate Tippecanoe 13:35.8 6:48/M 7
137 120 1643 Jason Siefring Russia 13:36.4 6:48/M 8
138 121 1351 Andy Russell Bellbrook 13:38.8 6:49/M 8
139 (> 7) 1684 Gabriel Giles Springboro 13:39.4 6:50/M 7
140 (> 7) 1585 Jackson Bauer Oakwood 13:39.5 6:50/M 7
141 122 1804 Hayden Kennedy W. Liberty-Salem 13:40.6 6:50/M 7
142 123 1670 Ben Spangler Sidney 13:40.7 6:50/M 8
143 (> 7) 1611 John Siskaninetz Oakwood 13:42.5 6:51/M 7
144 124 1778 Alex Brewer Versailles 13:43.0 6:52/M 8
145 125 1669 Caleb Schroer Sidney 13:43.1 6:52/M 8
146 126 1368 Nate Schneider Botkins 13:43.8 6:52/M 7
147 (> 7) 1741 Brayden Underwood Tippecanoe 13:44.7 6:52/M 7
148 127 1391 Nathan Mercier Butler 13:45.0 6:53/M 7
149 128 1774 Gage Stillwell Valley View 13:45.2 6:53/M 7
150 129 1794 Gavin Price Waynesville 13:45.7 6:53/M 7
151 130 1624 Dakota Olmstead Piqua 13:46.5 6:53/M 7
152 131 1320 Jt Whittaker Arcanum-Butler 13:46.5 6:53/M 8
153 132 1803 Gavin Harrison W. Liberty-Salem 13:47.0 6:54/M 8
154 (< 5) 1519 Lief Lykins Mid. Christian 13:47.0 6:54/M 6
155 133 1467 Joey Thomas Greenville 13:47.1 6:54/M 7
156 134 1463 Matt Karns Greenville 13:47.4 6:54/M 8
157 (> 7) 1635 Jake Goubeaux Russia 13:49.0 6:55/M 7
158 135 1649 Ben Curl Shawnee 13:49.7 6:55/M 8
159 136 1445 Gunnar Shockley Franklin 13:50.5 6:55/M 7
160 137 1777 Noah Barga Versailles 13:51.5 6:56/M 7
161 (> 7) 1588 Nathan Boyce Oakwood 13:52.2 6:56/M 8
162 138 1584 Phil Tracey Northmont 13:52.4 6:56/M 7
163 (> 7) 1709 Nick Clayton Tippecanoe 13:53.3 6:57/M 7
164 (> 7) 1723 Connor Jackson Tippecanoe 13:53.8 6:57/M 8
165 139 1431 Noah Lingerfelt Fairborn 13:54.5 6:57/M 8
166 140 1653 Austin Lewis Shawnee 13:54.7 6:57/M 8
167 141 1582 Nick Sanders Northmont 13:54.9 6:57/M 8
168 142 1539 Jacob Salazar Minster 13:55.0 6:58/M 8
169 (> 7) 1631 Jonathan Bell Russia 13:55.1 6:58/M 7
170 (> 7) 1713 Joey Dietz Tippecanoe 13:59.8 7:00/M 8
171 143 1350 Kyle Reigelsperger Bellbrook 14:01.4 7:01/M 7
172 (> 7) 1592 Caleb Dunn Oakwood 14:01.7 7:01/M 8
173 144 1476 Wyatt Kunk Houston 14:02.8 7:01/M 7
174 145 1565 Caleb Garber Newton Local 14:06.9 7:03/M 8
175 (> 7) 1692 Nathan Oakley Springboro 14:07.2 7:04/M 7
176 (> 7) 1739 Ben Stueve Tippecanoe 14:07.5 7:04/M 8
177 (> 7) 1721 Nick Hartman Tippecanoe 14:07.8 7:04/M 8
178 (< 5) 1371 Jay Roberts Bradford 14:09.0 7:05/M 8
179 146 1386 Dylan Streck Brookville 14:09.2 7:05/M 8
180 147 1523 Cayden Galentine Milton-Union 14:09.6 7:05/M 8
181 (> 7) 1675 Trey Balskey Springboro 14:10.8 7:05/M 8
182 148 1363 Parker Geis Botkins 14:10.9 7:05/M 7
183 149 1357 Ethan Aufderhaar Botkins 14:11.1 7:06/M 7
184 150 1478 Liam McKee Houston 14:11.5 7:06/M 7
185 151 1477 Josh Langenkamp Houston 14:11.5 7:06/M 8
186 (> 7) 1470 Elijah Douglas Houston 14:12.4 7:06/M 8
187 (> 7) 1687 Casey Jackson Springboro 14:12.9 7:06/M 8
188 (> 7) 1581 Payton Runyon Northmont 14:12.9 7:06/M 8
189 (> 7) 1688 Brendon Kelley Springboro 14:13.1 7:07/M 8
190 (> 7) 1736 Brady Shilt Tippecanoe 14:13.6 7:07/M 8
191 (> 7) 1495 Daniel Focht Kettering 14:13.7 7:07/M 8
192 152 1378 Caleb Haas Brookville 14:13.9 7:07/M 8
193 (> 7) 1345 Caleb McConnell Bellbrook 14:14.3 7:07/M 8
194 153 1800 Caleb Vieth Weisenborn 14:14.9 7:07/M 7
195 (> 7) 1609 Carson Rohan Oakwood 14:14.9 7:07/M 7
196 (> 7) 1796 Justin Vaughn Waynesville 14:15.7 7:08/M 8
197 (> 7) 1590 Logan Coon Oakwood 14:15.7 7:08/M 7
198 (> 7) 1340 Josh Hypes Bellbrook 14:16.1 7:08/M 8
199 154 1530 Luke Barga Minster 14:16.9 7:08/M 8
200 (> 7) 1574 Sam Diller Northmont 14:17.9 7:09/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 155 1526 Jacob Motz Milton-Union 14:17.9 7:09/M 8
202 (< 5) 1324 Kevin Walters Alter 14:18.6 7:09/M 8
203 156 1627 Rj Tanner Piqua 14:18.8 7:09/M 7
204 157 1768 Jon Stewart Twin Valley So. 14:19.2 7:10/M 7
205 (> 7) 1347 Sam Montgomery Bellbrook 14:19.7 7:10/M 8
206 (> 7) 1377 Joel Fye Brookville 14:19.8 7:10/M 8
207 158 1559 Zachary Sandlin National Trail 14:19.9 7:10/M 7
208 159 1802 Cade Clerico W. Liberty-Salem 14:20.5 7:10/M 8
209 (> 7) 1642 Drew Sherman Russia 14:20.8 7:10/M 7
210 160 1406 Grant Humphrey Covington 14:21.2 7:11/M 7
211 (> 7) 1625 Matthew Simental Piqua 14:21.6 7:11/M 7
212 (> 7) 1354 Zachariah Taylor Bellbrook 14:21.6 7:11/M 8
213 161 1444 Benjamin Phillips Franklin 14:22.1 7:11/M 8
214 162 1757 Austin Zonner Troy 14:22.2 7:11/M 8
215 163 1645 Mason Adlesh Shawnee 14:23.0 7:12/M 7
216 164 1809 Jonathan Merrit Xenia Christian 14:23.5 7:12/M 7
217 165 1566 Dylan Huber Newton Local 14:23.7 7:12/M 7
218 (< 5) 1397 Ryland Orth Carlisle 14:24.3 7:12/M 8
219 166 1361 Kellan Eigonbrod Botkins 14:24.9 7:12/M 8
220 (> 7) 1697 Sam Schindler Springboro 14:26.1 7:13/M 7
221 (> 7) 1348 Caleb Newlon Bellbrook 14:26.5 7:13/M 8
222 167 1413 Andrew Bletszinger Day. Christian 14:26.7 7:13/M 8
223 (< 5) 1372 Gaven Trevino Bradford 14:27.5 7:14/M 8
224 (< 5) 1745 Matthew Holzapfel Tri-Village 14:28.0 7:14/M 7
225 (> 7) 1703 Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 14:28.6 7:14/M 8
226 168 1808 Nathan Fear Xenia Christian 14:28.6 7:14/M 7
227 (< 5) 1742 Ethan Kelly Tri-County North 14:29.5 7:15/M 8
228 (> 7) 1475 Wesley Jester Houston 14:30.7 7:15/M 8
229 (> 7) 1480 Brandon Pollock Houston 14:31.5 7:16/M 7
230 (> 7) 1681 Alexander Daniels Springboro 14:32.0 7:16/M 7
231 (> 7) 1479 Patrick Meiring Houston 14:34.4 7:17/M 7
232 (< 5) 1398 Chauncey Turner Carlisle 14:35.8 7:18/M 7
233 (> 7) 1712 Gabe Dean Tippecanoe 14:35.9 7:18/M 7
234 169 1394 Roman Shank Butler 14:36.2 7:18/M 8
235 170 1533 David Gabel Minster 14:36.8 7:18/M 8
236 (< 5) 1399 Wyatt Turner Carlisle 14:37.2 7:19/M 7
237 171 1562 Kaleb Zapfe National Trail 14:38.1 7:19/M 7
238 (> 7) 1535 Luke Jacobs Minster 14:38.7 7:19/M 8
239 172 1525 Dakota King Milton-Union 14:38.7 7:19/M 7
240 (> 7) 1367 Brock Rogers Botkins 14:38.7 7:19/M 7
241 173 1429 Isaiah Hyatt Fairborn 14:39.0 7:20/M 8
242 174 1427 Gage Stultz Dixie 14:39.2 7:20/M 8
243 (> 7) 1531 Nick Clune Minster 14:41.0 7:21/M 7
244 175 1439 Tanner Biltz Franklin 14:41.5 7:21/M 7
245 (> 7) 1544 Andy Garver Monroe 14:42.0 7:21/M 7
246 (> 7) 1626 Nick Swank Piqua 14:43.5 7:22/M 8
247 (> 7) 1726 T.s. Lee Tippecanoe 14:45.5 7:23/M 7
248 176 1524 Tyler Hoffman Milton-Union 14:45.6 7:23/M 7
249 (< 5) 1323 Peter Schimpf Alter 14:46.6 7:23/M 8
250 (> 7) 1602 Connor Lockhart Oakwood 14:46.6 7:23/M 7
251 (> 7) 1636 Braden Hiatt Russia 14:47.6 7:24/M 7
252 177 1404 Jeffery Salisbury Cedarville 14:48.1 7:24/M 8
253 (> 7) 1333 Sam Devol Bellbrook 14:48.8 7:24/M 7
254 (> 7) 1332 Alex Crane Bellbrook 14:49.4 7:25/M 7
255 (> 7) 1619 Cameron Foster Piqua 14:49.7 7:25/M 8
256 (> 7) 1500 Adam Grunenwald Kettering 14:49.8 7:25/M 7
257 178 1450 Clay Eikenberry Franklin Monroe 14:50.0 7:25/M 7
258 179 1410 Avery Rench Covington 14:50.6 7:25/M 7
259 (< 5) 1518 Trey Hamlin Mid. Christian 14:52.6 7:26/M 7
260 (> 7) 1591 Owen Dewing Oakwood 14:54.9 7:27/M 7
261 180 1810 Caden Nelson Xenia Christian 14:55.3 7:28/M 7
262 181 1672 Micah Wellman Sidney 14:55.9 7:28/M 7
263 (> 7) 1732 Taylor Riggle Tippecanoe 14:56.1 7:28/M 8
264 (> 7) 1730 Joseph Pleiman Tippecanoe 14:56.2 7:28/M 7
265 (> 7) 1685 A.j. Gregorski Springboro 14:59.0 7:30/M 7
266 (> 7) 1676 Michael Barch Springboro 15:00.5 7:30/M 7
267 (> 7) 1622 Tyler McName Piqua 15:01.3 7:31/M 7
268 (< 5) 1434 Isaac Ambos Fairlawn 15:01.5 7:31/M 8
269 182 1780 Matt Cromwell Versailles 15:02.0 7:31/M 7
270 (< 5) 2213 Dale Huebrey Wapakoneta 15:02.1 7:31/M 8
271 (> 7) 1608 Greg Powers Oakwood 15:03.5 7:32/M 8
272 (> 7) 1725 Stephen Lawrence Tippecanoe 15:04.3 7:32/M 8
273 183 1654 George Mangas Shawnee 15:04.3 7:32/M 7
274 (< 5) 2239 Logan Alexander Ansonia 15:04.3 7:32/M 8
275 (> 7) 1341 Brian Kahler Bellbrook 15:05.9 7:33/M 7
276 (> 7) 1638 Will Magoto Russia 15:06.4 7:33/M 8
277 184 1799 Brandon Trueax Weisenborn 15:07.1 7:34/M 8
278 185 1564 Colton Flanary Newton Local 15:09.1 7:35/M 7
279 186 1805 Ian Maurice W. Liberty-Salem 15:10.1 7:35/M 7
280 187 1395 Cameron Tuttle Butler 15:10.4 7:35/M 8
281 (> 7) 1343 Drew Leftwich Bellbrook 15:11.0 7:36/M 8
282 188 1428 Logan Clingner Fairborn 15:12.8 7:36/M 7
283 189 1455 Weston Sease Franklin Monroe 15:14.5 7:37/M 7
284 (> 7) 1578 Ian Lucas Northmont 15:16.1 7:38/M 7
285 190 1758 Caleb Hundley Troy Christian 15:16.7 7:38/M 8
286 191 1415 Mitchel Debusk Day. Christian 15:17.4 7:39/M 8
287 192 1417 Sam Hendricks Day. Christian 15:17.8 7:39/M 7
288 (< 5) 1517 Jovian Cotter Mid. Christian 15:19.5 7:40/M 7
289 (> 7) 1788 Levi Bulach Waynesville 15:20.4 7:40/M 7
290 (> 7) 1714 Liam Durcan Tippecanoe 15:22.2 7:41/M 7
291 193 1786 Ryan Subler Versailles 15:22.7 7:41/M 7
292 194 1754 Taylor Van Zant Troy 15:24.0 7:42/M 7
293 (> 7) 1373 James Balcom Brookville 15:24.9 7:42/M 7
294 (> 7) 1573 Trey Chambers Northmont 15:25.6 7:43/M 7
295 (> 7) 1512 Ian Weber Kettering 15:26.0 7:43/M 8
296 195 1459 Kale Conway Greenville 15:28.0 7:44/M 7
297 196 1441 Gabe Hoel Franklin 15:28.7 7:44/M 7
298 197 1432 Chris Martin Fairborn 15:28.8 7:44/M 7
299 (> 7) 1665 Isahia Brux Sidney 15:30.2 7:45/M 7
300 198 1423 Ian Groom Dixie 15:30.7 7:45/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
301 199 1416 Andrew Heins Day. Christian 15:30.9 7:45/M 8
302 200 1314 Daniel Cetnar Arcanum-Butler 15:31.8 7:46/M 8
303 (< 5) 1435 Matthew Brautigam Fairlawn 15:32.2 7:46/M 8
304 (> 7) 1349 Jack Phillipson Bellbrook 15:32.3 7:46/M 7
305 (> 7) 1336 David Greathouse Bellbrook 15:32.8 7:46/M 7
306 (> 7) 1327 Owen Blackburn Bellbrook 15:32.9 7:46/M 7
307 (< 5) 2212 Nate Metzger Wapakoneta 15:35.1 7:48/M 7
308 201 1556 Nathan Bottoms National Trail 15:37.3 7:49/M 7
309 (> 7) 1586 Aiden Beck Oakwood 15:38.5 7:49/M 7
310 (> 7) 1715 Cameron Earl Tippecanoe 15:39.2 7:50/M 7
311 (> 7) 1540 Blake Wagner Minster 15:39.6 7:50/M 7
312 (> 7) 1679 Brendan Cismesia Springboro 15:40.3 7:50/M 8
313 (> 7) 1673 Jordan Babb Springboro 15:41.0 7:51/M 7
314 (> 7) 1353 Cory Sawyer Bellbrook 15:41.8 7:51/M 7
315 202 1419 Sam Reynolds Day. Christian 15:44.6 7:52/M 7
316 203 1572 Caiden Ward Newton Local 15:46.5 7:53/M 7
317 204 1485 Trevor Sosby Jackson Center 15:47.8 7:54/M 7
318 (> 7) 1704 Michael Blevins Tippecanoe 15:50.9 7:55/M 7
319 (> 7) 1359 Nolan Clendinin Botkins 15:51.9 7:56/M 8
320 205 1764 Jacob Cook Twin Valley So. 15:52.2 7:56/M 7
321 206 1402 Ben Kinsinger Cedarville 15:52.4 7:56/M 7
322 (> 7) 1355 Kevin Urbaniak Bellbrook 15:52.8 7:56/M 8
323 207 1522 Justin Brown Milton-Union 15:57.2 7:59/M 8
324 (> 7) 1360 Aiden Eigonbrod Botkins 15:57.4 7:59/M 7
325 (> 7) 1664 Badin Brewer Sidney 15:57.8 7:59/M 7
326 (< 5) 1433 Cade Allison Fairlawn 15:58.5 7:59/M 8
327 (> 7) 1603 Alex Mayer Oakwood 15:59.7 8:00/M 8
328 (> 7) 1689 Robert Langer Springboro 16:01.0 8:01/M 7
329 208 1465 Gariel Stephens Greenville 16:01.4 8:01/M 7
330 (> 7) 1339 Zach Hulett Bellbrook 16:02.2 8:01/M 8
331 (> 7) 1671 Noah Townsend Sidney 16:03.2 8:02/M 7
332 209 1797 Gabe Smith Weisenborn 16:03.6 8:02/M 8
333 (> 7) 1706 Bryce Campbell Tippecanoe 16:06.8 8:03/M 7
334 210 1400 Jonathan Allen Cedarville 16:07.4 8:04/M 7
335 211 1783 Dylan Meyer Versailles 16:09.2 8:05/M 8
336 212 1520 Josh Black Milton-Union 16:09.4 8:05/M 8
337 213 1482 Grant Lowry Jackson Center 16:13.3 8:07/M 7
338 214 1422 Jacob Chatterton Dixie 16:15.0 8:08/M 8
339 215 1785 Owen Schultz Versailles 16:15.2 8:08/M 7
340 (> 7) 1497 London Foreman Kettering 16:16.1 8:08/M 7
341 216 1749 Wyatt Hench Troy 16:17.1 8:09/M 7
342 (> 7) 1528 Owen Reigelsperser Milton-Union 16:17.6 8:09/M 7
343 (> 7) 1646 Brody Bolois Shawnee 16:19.9 8:10/M 7
344 (> 7) 1693 Hayden Ott Springboro 16:20.1 8:10/M 7
345 217 1446 Noah Went Franklin 16:22.0 8:11/M 8
346 218 1798 Rohan Storaci Weisenborn 16:22.7 8:11/M 7
347 (< 5) 1396 Aiden Bentley Carlisle 16:24.2 8:12/M 7
348 (> 7) 1375 Willy Davis Brookville 16:25.5 8:13/M 7
349 (> 7) 1546 Ryan Mitchell Monroe 16:28.8 8:14/M 7
350 (> 7) 1508 Noah Maas Kettering 16:29.0 8:15/M 8
351 (> 7) 1461 Christopher Hadden Greenville 16:30.9 8:15/M 7
352 (< 5) 1436 Jordan Henman Fairlawn 16:31.6 8:16/M 8
353 (> 7) 1597 Luke Helter Oakwood 16:34.2 8:17/M 7
354 219 1418 Sam Orme Day. Christian 16:34.4 8:17/M 7
355 (> 7) 1498 Noah Gonzalez Kettering 16:38.8 8:19/M 7
356 220 1447 Jonathan Wills Franklin 16:40.2 8:20/M 8
357 221 1421 Kyle Sears Day. Christian 16:41.2 8:21/M 7
358 (> 7) 1468 Jacob Watson Greenville 16:41.5 8:21/M 7
359 222 1760 Elijah Neal Troy Christian 16:43.8 8:22/M 7
360 223 1560 Joey Springer National Trail 16:45.6 8:23/M 7
361 (> 7) 1529 Kayden Baker Minster 16:46.2 8:23/M 8
362 (> 7) 1366 Rj Poeppelman Botkins 16:47.3 8:24/M 7
363 (> 7) 1331 James Carroll Bellbrook 16:47.7 8:24/M 8
364 (> 7) 1494 John Fairgrieve Kettering 16:48.2 8:24/M 8
365 224 1561 Alix Stevens National Trail 16:48.6 8:24/M 7
366 (> 7) 1414 Beckett Debusk Day. Christian 16:50.4 8:25/M 7
367 225 1449 Nathaniel Davis Franklin Monroe 16:53.1 8:27/M 7
368 226 1484 Cameron Ross Jackson Center 16:53.3 8:27/M 7
369 (> 7) 1551 Austin Rilling Monroe 16:54.3 8:27/M 7
370 (> 7) 1496 Grayson Fogel Kettering 16:55.5 8:28/M 7
371 (> 7) 1511 Will Tschirhart Kettering 16:56.4 8:28/M 7
372 (> 7) 1513 Ronnie West Kettering 16:58.4 8:29/M 8
373 227 1456 Isaac Shellabarger Franklin Monroe 16:59.6 8:30/M 7
374 (< 5) 2211 Tyler Rickets Wapakoneta 17:02.1 8:31/M 7
375 (> 7) 1547 Jacob Montgomery Monroe 17:03.8 8:32/M 7
376 (> 7) 1458 Nicholas Colby Greenville 17:04.4 8:32/M 8
377 228 1765 Preston Glander Twin Valley So. 17:06.2 8:33/M 8
378 (> 7) 1644 Christian Stueve Russia 17:08.6 8:34/M 8
379 (> 7) 1504 Zeb Kuperman Kettering 17:09.5 8:35/M 7
380 (> 7) 1457 Hunter Willoughby Franklin Monroe 17:10.9 8:35/M 8
381 (> 7) 1737 Seth Shuchat Tippecanoe 17:11.6 8:36/M 7
382 (> 7) 1651 Tyler Gibson Shawnee 17:12.7 8:36/M 7
383 (< 5) 2236 Ben Philliposian Mississinuau Valley 17:12.9 8:36/M 7
384 (> 7) 1776 Jarrett Barga Versailles 17:13.0 8:37/M 7
385 (> 7) 1682 Max Festa Springboro 17:16.2 8:38/M 7
386 229 1407 David McCool Covington 17:18.2 8:39/M 7
387 (> 7) 1784 Jonathan Nelson Versailles 17:20.0 8:40/M 7
388 (> 7) 1451 Ethan Fee Franklin Monroe 17:21.2 8:41/M 7
389 230 1411 Andrew Rose Covington 17:22.3 8:41/M 7
390 (> 7) 1376 Noah Florkey Brookville 17:22.7 8:41/M 8
391 (> 7) 1543 Trevor Anderson Monroe 17:35.6 8:48/M 7
392 (> 7) 1328 Kaden Boreman Bellbrook 17:37.1 8:49/M 8
393 (> 7) 1326 Patrick Astroski Bellbrook 17:42.6 8:51/M 7
394 (> 7) 1469 Brendan Bowman Houston 17:45.3 8:53/M 7
395 (> 7) 1708 Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 17:47.0 8:54/M 8
396 231 1401 Josh Eckstein Cedarville 17:47.0 8:54/M 7
397 232 1390 Matt Heeter Butler 17:47.3 8:54/M 7
398 (> 7) 1729 A.j. Peters Tippecanoe 17:48.3 8:54/M 7
399 233 1424 Cole Hawk Dixie 17:51.2 8:56/M 7
400 234 1775 Cameron Willie Valley View 17:52.7 8:56/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
401 (> 7) 1674 Tyler Backus Springboro 17:59.6 9:00/M 7
402 235 1316 Clayton Loxley Arcanum-Butler 18:02.5 9:01/M 7
403 (> 7) 1740 Jack Thompson Tippecanoe 18:03.2 9:02/M 7
404 (> 7) 1330 Cam Bybee Bellbrook 18:06.1 9:03/M 7
405 236 1756 Caden Wolford Troy 18:07.3 9:04/M 7
406 237 1557 Ricky Cole National Trail 18:11.5 9:06/M 8
407 238 1430 Carsten Kurtz Fairborn 18:13.6 9:07/M 8
408 (> 7) 1542 Josh Yeager Minster 18:15.7 9:08/M 7
409 (> 7) 1337 Jorin Hanson Bellbrook 18:19.4 9:10/M 8
410 (> 7) 1680 Andrew Combs Springboro 18:24.1 9:12/M 7
411 239 1750 Andrew Iverson Troy 18:25.4 9:13/M 7
412 (> 7) 1379 Noah Hamilton Brookville 18:26.6 9:13/M 8
413 (> 7) 1488 Andrew Arrowood Kettering 18:27.3 9:14/M 8
414 (> 7) 1510 Wally Timmer Kettering 18:29.6 9:15/M 7
415 240 1393 Lane Moreland Butler 18:34.1 9:17/M 8
416 (> 7) 1534 Isaac Heid Minster 18:44.5 9:22/M 8
417 (> 7) 1657 Evan Patterson Shawnee 18:47.9 9:24/M 8
418 (> 7) 1677 Bret Beddard Springboro 18:53.7 9:27/M 8
419 (> 7) 1752 Noah Palombi Troy 18:57.7 9:29/M 7
420 (> 7) 1648 Xavier Bucher Shawnee 19:04.4 9:32/M 8
421 (> 7) 1782 Jacob Grow Versailles 19:05.5 9:33/M 7
422 (> 7) 1492 Jacob Dunbar Kettering 19:11.5 9:36/M 7
423 241 1487 Jacob Vetter Jackson Center 19:12.7 9:36/M 7
424 (> 7) 1420 Bryden Rodger Day. Christian 19:13.7 9:37/M 7
425 (> 7) 1454 Dean Sease Franklin Monroe 19:17.7 9:39/M 7
426 (> 7) 1656 Colten Moots Shawnee 19:18.2 9:39/M 8
427 (> 7) 1615 Dane Wertz Oakwood 19:20.9 9:40/M 7
428 242 1486 Reese Tooke Jackson Center 19:21.3 9:41/M 7
429 (> 7) 1344 Nicholas Like Bellbrook 19:32.4 9:46/M 8
430 (> 7) 1409 Andrew Parker Covington 19:33.7 9:47/M 8
431 (> 7) 1462 Reese Hartle Greenville 19:35.3 9:48/M 7
432 243 1563 Ross Ferrell Newton Local 19:36.9 9:48/M 7
433 (< 5) 2214 Jarod Rife Wapakoneta 19:37.0 9:49/M 7
434 (> 7) 1661 Landin Schumacher Shawnee 19:42.9 9:51/M 7
435 (> 7) 1659 Jensen Peters-Wills Shawnee 19:44.6 9:52/M 7
436 244 1571 Owen Via Newton Local 19:45.9 9:53/M 7
437 (> 7) 1658 Chris Paysen Shawnee 19:47.2 9:54/M 7
438 (> 7) 1503 Gabe Kinney Kettering 19:51.4 9:56/M 7
439 (> 7) 1587 Joey Biscegilia Oakwood 19:57.6 9:59/M 7
440 (> 7) 1569 Tristan Stanhope Newton Local 19:59.5 10:00/M 7
441 (> 7) 1755 Parker Williams Troy 20:01.8 10:01/M 7
442 (> 7) 1700 Robert Sievers Springboro 20:02.2 10:01/M 7
443 245 1389 Tyler Harrison Butler 20:13.1 10:07/M 7
444 (> 7) 1707 Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 20:14.8 10:07/M 8
445 (> 7) 1612 Luke Smallwood Oakwood 20:16.0 10:08/M 7
446 (> 7) 1356 Sean Wolf Bellbrook 20:22.0 10:11/M 7
447 (> 7) 1342 Kobe Kowal Bellbrook 20:24.7 10:12/M 8
448 (> 7) 1506 Aidan Lovely Kettering 20:26.6 10:13/M 8
449 246 1769 Orbin Creech Valley View 20:30.3 10:15/M 7
450 (> 7) 1499 Jonah Grimberg Kettering 20:32.5 10:16/M 7
451 (< 5) 2240 Connor Stachler Ansonia 20:41.7 10:21/M 7
452 (> 7) 1490 Shamus Clark Kettering 20:45.7 10:23/M 8
453 (< 5) 1516 Andrew Wiseman Lehman Cath. 21:08.6 10:34/M 7
454 (> 7) 1567 Jacob Moore Newton Local 21:08.7 10:34/M 7
455 (> 7) 1369 Jared Underwood Botkins 21:21.5 10:41/M 7
456 247 1426 Luke Singleton Dixie 21:31.6 10:46/M 8
457 248 1770 Mark Gordon Valley View 21:45.0 10:53/M 8
458 (> 7) 1717 Nathan Gagnon Tippecanoe 21:47.0 10:54/M 7
459 249 1317 Clayton Moore Arcanum-Butler 22:05.5 11:03/M 7
460 (> 7) 1751 Griffin Johnson Troy 22:21.6 11:11/M 7
461 (> 7) 1747 Braedon Erwin Troy 22:22.0 11:11/M 7
462 (> 7) 1507 Noah Lovely Kettering 22:48.2 11:24/M 7
463 (> 7) 1570 Luke Vannus Newton Local 23:17.2 11:39/M 7
464 250 1425 Luke Simoni Dixie 24:40.2 12:20/M 8
465 (> 7) 1370 Seth Underwood Botkins 25:48.1 12:54/M 8
Team Summary Report - Boys
MS Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Oakwood 126 5 17 25 39 40 48 90
Top 5 Times: 1:00:43.8
2 Springboro 160 4 27 35 43 51 67 77
Top 5 Times: 1:01:16.3
3 Tippecanoe 167 9 21 36 49 52 63 86
Top 5 Times: 1:01:19.7
4 Bellbrook 279 11 58 62 70 78 121 143
Top 5 Times: 1:02:46.4
5 Brookville 280 1 7 69 85 118 146 152
Top 5 Times: 1:01:56.7
6 Monroe 295 22 46 61 75 91 110 112
Top 5 Times: 1:03:29.8
7 Kettering 296 8 31 66 84 107 111 114
Top 5 Times: 1:03:06.9
8 Piqua 328 26 29 80 87 106 130 156
Top 5 Times: 1:04:05.0
9 Sidney 337 12 15 72 115 123 125 181
Top 5 Times: 1:03:47.7
10 Waynesville 351 18 56 79 82 116 119 129
Top 5 Times: 1:04:21.2
11 Russia 354 6 71 73 101 103 104 120
Top 5 Times: 1:04:00.2
12 Northmont 361 41 59 68 95 98 138 141
Top 5 Times: 1:04:33.9
13 Houston 380 24 32 81 99 144 150 151
Top 5 Times: 1:04:56.4
14 Minster 421 16 44 102 117 142 154 170
Top 5 Times: 1:05:21.4
15 Greenville 433 28 30 108 133 134 195 208
Top 5 Times: 1:05:32.5
16 Shawnee 443 38 54 76 135 140 163 183
Top 5 Times: 1:05:45.6
17 Botkins 516 53 92 97 126 148 149 166
Top 5 Times: 1:07:08.6
18 Troy Christian 543 33 34 64 190 222
Top 5 Times: 1:09:23.7
19 Covington 581 37 96 109 160 179 229 230
Top 5 Times: 1:08:25.1
20 Arcanum-Butler 592 55 93 113 131 200 235 249
Top 5 Times: 1:08:45.7
21 Xenia Christian 603 2 89 164 168 180
Top 5 Times: 1:08:23.8
22 Franklin Monroe 607 47 88 105 178 189 225 227
Top 5 Times: 1:09:10.0
23 W. Liberty-Salem 612 13 122 132 159 186
Top 5 Times: 1:08:42.8
24 Twin Valley So. 655 23 42 157 205 228
Top 5 Times: 1:11:58.5
25 Troy 656 10 74 162 194 216 236 239
Top 5 Times: 1:10:31.6
26 Valley View 656 3 45 128 234 246 248
Top 5 Times: 1:16:06.7
27 Versailles 696 60 124 137 182 193 211 215
Top 5 Times: 1:10:40.7
28 Jackson Center 713 20 50 204 213 226 241 242
Top 5 Times: 1:13:36.5
29 Milton-Union 733 83 147 155 172 176 207 212
Top 5 Times: 1:10:55.9
30 Franklin 762 94 136 161 175 196 217 220
Top 5 Times: 1:11:41.2
31 National Trail 772 19 158 171 201 223 224 237
Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.9
32 Butler 772 57 127 169 187 232 240 245
Top 5 Times: 1:13:58.2
33 Newton Local 798 100 145 165 185 203 243 244
Top 5 Times: 1:12:47.5
34 Weisenborn 829 65 153 184 209 218
Top 5 Times: 1:14:32.5
35 Cedarville 838 14 177 206 210 231
Top 5 Times: 1:16:32.7
36 Fairborn 935 139 173 188 197 238
Top 5 Times: 1:17:28.9
37 Day. Christian 951 167 191 192 199 202 219 221
Top 5 Times: 1:16:17.5
38 Dixie 1066 174 198 214 233 247 250
Top 5 Times: 1:25:47.9
Inc. Alter 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Carlisle 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Princeton 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-Village 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bradford 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairlawn 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lehman Cath. 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mid. Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-County North 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ansonia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mississinuau Valley 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wapakoneta 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: