Bob Schul Invitational 2015
August 29, 2015
Thank You for racing with Speedy Feet!
Overall Finish List - Girls
MS Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 1973 Emma Watcke Minster 11:47.9 5:54/M 8
2 2 1910 Juliann Williams Fairborn 12:07.9 6:04/M 7
3 3 1968 Kate Larger Minster 12:42.8 6:21/M 7
4 (< 5) 2190 Hannah Gill Waynesville 12:45.5 6:23/M 7
5 4 2195 Grace Adams W. Liberty-Salem 12:47.1 6:24/M 8
6 5 2196 Madison Bahan W. Liberty-Salem 12:51.2 6:26/M 7
7 6 2057 Ana Adams Sidney 12:51.4 6:26/M 8
8 7 2079 Madeline Kuenle Springboro 12:52.2 6:26/M 8
9 8 2068 Zoe Chappelle Springboro 12:53.5 6:27/M 8
10 9 2014 Elizabeth Vaughn Oakwood 12:53.6 6:27/M 8
11 10 1965 Mackenzie Bohman Minster 12:54.7 6:27/M 8
12 11 1966 Jennae Hoying Minster 13:01.9 6:31/M 7
13 12 2023 Ellie Jones Piqua 13:02.0 6:31/M 8
14 13 2009 Elizabeth Gant Oakwood 13:02.2 6:31/M 8
15 14 1969 Gwen Meiring Minster 13:10.0 6:35/M 9
16 (< 5) 2148 Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 13:17.0 6:39/M 8
17 (< 5) 2161 Clara Walton Valley View 13:20.5 6:40/M 8
18 (< 5) 1920 Selene Weaver Franklin Monroe 13:20.6 6:40/M 8
19 (< 5) 1869 Skipp Miller Bradford 13:24.7 6:42/M 7
20 15 2083 Morgan Phillippi Springboro 13:25.3 6:43/M 8
21 (< 5) 2209 Margaret Kensinger Xenia Christian 13:25.6 6:43/M 7
22 16 2034 Andrea Monnin Russia 13:33.4 6:47/M 8
23 17 2025 Kenzie Neeland Piqua 13:33.4 6:47/M 8
24 18 2038 Kenzi Voisard Russia 13:34.2 6:47/M 7
25 19 2115 Katie Reeder Tippecanoe 13:35.0 6:48/M 8
26 20 1976 Amanda Fierman Monroe 13:35.1 6:48/M 8
27 (< 5) 2030 Charleigh Hagedorn Princeton 13:35.4 6:48/M 8
28 (< 5) 1917 Audrey Cable Franklin Monroe 13:36.7 6:48/M 8
29 21 1971 Mason Pohl Minster 13:39.0 6:50/M 7
30 22 2048 Lexie Marshall Shawnee 13:41.6 6:51/M 8
31 23 1925 Isabelle Rammel Greenville 13:42.0 6:51/M 7
32 24 1831 Lucy Short Alter 13:42.5 6:51/M 7
33 25 2205 Payton Umphries W. Liberty-Salem 13:42.7 6:51/M 8
34 26 2019 Colleen Cox Piqua 13:42.7 6:51/M 7
35 27 2204 Katelyn Stapleton W. Liberty-Salem 13:45.2 6:53/M 7
36 28 1937 Sofiyah Griffith Kettering 13:47.1 6:54/M 7
37 29 1873 Grace Monnig Brookville 13:47.2 6:54/M 8
38 30 1874 Emilie Penick Brookville 13:54.7 6:57/M 8
39 31 2003 Jenna Stowers Northmont 13:55.8 6:58/M 8
40 32 2215 Paige Schnieder Wapakoneta 13:57.3 6:59/M 8
41 33 2075 Lauren Hoadley Springboro 13:57.5 6:59/M 8
42 34 2061 Mariana Kellner Sidney 13:57.9 6:59/M 8
43 (< 5) 1868 Abby Gade Bradford 13:58.0 6:59/M 7
44 35 1967 Rachel Kitzmiller Minster 14:05.0 7:03/M 8
45 36 2101 Mackenzie Dix Tippecanoe 14:07.2 7:04/M 7
46 37 1889 Alexis Meyer Covington 14:08.9 7:04/M 8
47 (< 5) 2191 Megan Handle Waynesville 14:09.4 7:05/M 8
48 38 2087 Elizabeth Stolle Springboro 14:09.9 7:05/M 8
49 (> 7) 1964 Ella Boate Minster 14:11.1 7:06/M 8
50 39 2180 Lucy Prakel Versailles 14:11.2 7:06/M 8
51 40 1861 Jill Greve Botkins 14:11.7 7:06/M 7
52 41 2092 Reece Angell Tippecanoe 14:15.9 7:08/M 7
53 42 1989 Molly Skinner National Trail 14:17.5 7:09/M 7
54 43 2069 Jordan Crace Springboro 14:20.4 7:10/M 8
55 44 2041 Emily Bryan Shawnee 14:20.9 7:10/M 8
56 45 1830 Lauren Schimpf Alter 14:25.9 7:13/M 8
57 (> 7) 1974 Ivy Wolf Minster 14:26.6 7:13/M 7
58 46 2053 Michaela Rutter Shawnee 14:26.7 7:13/M 8
59 (< 5) 1881 Paige Doughman Carlisle 14:28.6 7:14/M 8
60 47 1960 Rachel Thompson Milton-Union 14:28.8 7:14/M 8
61 48 2119 Amelia Zweizig Tippecanoe 14:29.1 7:15/M 7
62 49 1946 Trinity Bellard Mid. Christian 14:31.7 7:16/M 6
63 50 1825 Abby Kuper Alter 14:32.2 7:16/M 8
64 51 1845 Kayla Paul Bellbrook 14:33.7 7:17/M 8
65 52 1924 Ashlynn Plessinger Greenville 14:35.6 7:18/M 7
66 53 2220 Danielle Hasting Wapakoneta 14:36.0 7:18/M 8
67 54 1858 Liza Aslage Botkins 14:37.3 7:19/M 7
68 55 2065 Manon Blackman Springboro 14:37.4 7:19/M 8
69 56 2037 Becca Seger Russia 14:37.5 7:19/M 7
70 57 2201 Lydie Moell W. Liberty-Salem 14:39.1 7:20/M 8
71 58 1998 Rachel Peffley Northmont 14:39.2 7:20/M 7
72 59 2113 Kat Oen Tippecanoe 14:40.1 7:20/M 7
73 60 1923 Riley Hunt Greenville 14:40.7 7:20/M 8
74 61 2142 Hannah Markeson Troy 14:40.8 7:20/M 7
75 62 2165 Hannah Bey Versailles 14:41.4 7:21/M 8
76 63 1828 Jenna Ouellette Alter 14:42.4 7:21/M 8
77 (< 5) 2158 Abby Dickson Valley View 14:42.9 7:21/M 7
78 (< 5) 1931 Lexi Schmiesing Jackson Center 14:48.4 7:24/M 8
79 64 1975 Kalesa Davis Monroe 14:50.5 7:25/M 8
80 65 1978 Jenna Hensley Monroe 14:50.8 7:25/M 8
81 66 2094 Lindsey Buchanan Tippecanoe 14:52.5 7:26/M 8
82 67 1982 Leslie Purtee Monroe 14:53.5 7:27/M 7
83 68 2036 Katelyn Monnin Russia 14:54.0 7:27/M 7
84 (< 5) 2160 Carley McMonigle Valley View 14:54.3 7:27/M 7
85 69 1875 Caitlyn Rieder Brookville 14:55.8 7:28/M 8
86 70 2106 Bailee Hoover Tippecanoe 14:56.7 7:28/M 7
87 (> 7) 2105 Brianna Hatfield Tippecanoe 14:56.9 7:28/M 7
88 71 1824 Natalie Hayosh Alter 14:57.1 7:29/M 8
89 72 2144 Rachel Shigley Troy 14:57.8 7:29/M 7
90 73 1816 Aidan O'Brien Arcanum-Butler 14:57.9 7:29/M 7
91 74 1901 Brooke Tesmer Day. Christian 14:58.5 7:29/M 8
92 75 1870 Hailey Hoops Brookville 14:58.5 7:29/M 7
93 76 1862 Arica Jutte Botkins 15:01.3 7:31/M 7
94 77 2133 Gretchen Brown Troy 15:01.3 7:31/M 7
95 (< 5) 2127 Lissa Silert Tri-Village 15:01.7 7:31/M 8
96 78 1957 Ally Lyons Milton-Union 15:02.4 7:31/M 8
97 79 2028 Maeve Vulcan Piqua 15:03.9 7:32/M 8
98 80 2016 Julia Anderson Piqua 15:04.1 7:32/M 7
99 81 2216 Lauren Doll Wapakoneta 15:04.8 7:32/M 8
100 82 2167 Emma Gasson Versailles 15:05.0 7:33/M 8
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 (> 7) 2078 Kensey Kelley Springboro 15:05.7 7:33/M 7
102 83 1834 Emmalee Benson Bellbrook 15:07.3 7:34/M 7
103 (< 5) 2128 Chloe Sowry Tri-Village 15:07.8 7:34/M 8
104 84 2174 Maria Mangen Versailles 15:07.9 7:34/M 7
105 85 2185 Brooke Timmerman Versailles 15:09.3 7:35/M 7
106 86 1942 Macey Schwegman Kettering 15:09.7 7:35/M 7
107 87 2206 Savannah Weaver W. Liberty-Salem 15:13.0 7:37/M 8
108 88 1841 Madelyn Hess Bellbrook 15:15.6 7:38/M 7
109 89 2177 Lauren Menke Versailles 15:16.5 7:38/M 7
110 90 2130 Maclaya Ali Troy 15:16.8 7:38/M 7
111 91 2129 Camilla Ali Troy 15:18.1 7:39/M 7
112 (< 5) 2193 Schyler Schenck Weisenborn 15:18.2 7:39/M 8
113 (< 5) 2207 Megan Ackenhausen Xenia Christian 15:18.3 7:39/M 8
114 92 2012 Kylie Neff Oakwood 15:20.1 7:40/M 8
115 93 2222 Madelyn Moody Wapakoneta 15:21.8 7:41/M 8
116 94 2139 Chloe Klawon Troy 15:21.9 7:41/M 8
117 (< 5) 2192 Kyrsten Childress Weisenborn 15:22.2 7:41/M 8
118 95 1839 Mara Fleck Bellbrook 15:23.2 7:42/M 8
119 96 1859 Kelsie Burmeister Botkins 15:25.5 7:43/M 7
120 (> 7) 2085 Emersyn Rines Springboro 15:26.0 7:43/M 7
121 97 2179 Jayla Pothast Versailles 15:27.0 7:44/M 7
122 98 2059 Savannah Garber Sidney 15:28.1 7:44/M 8
123 (> 7) 2169 Briana Graves Versailles 15:28.1 7:44/M 7
124 99 1892 Halie Jo Taxis Covington 15:31.2 7:46/M 7
125 100 1955 Emily Hornberger Milton-Union 15:33.3 7:47/M 8
126 (> 7) 1963 Casey Blanco Minster 15:33.7 7:47/M 8
127 101 2013 Charlotte Urquhart Oakwood 15:36.2 7:48/M 7
128 (< 5) 2241 Bree Hall Ansonia 15:36.9 7:48/M 7
129 (> 7) 2176 Kennedy McEldowney Versailles 15:37.6 7:49/M 7
130 (< 5) 2159 Annie Dima Valley View 15:38.5 7:49/M 8
131 102 2121 Ellie Coppock Tri-County North 15:38.5 7:49/M 8
132 (> 7) 2102 Kasandra Freyre Tippecanoe 15:39.1 7:50/M 8
133 103 2039 Jillian Belton Shawnee 15:39.5 7:50/M 8
134 (< 5) 1855 Lauren Newton Bethel 15:40.4 7:50/M 8
135 (> 7) 2170 Sarah Hess Versailles 15:43.7 7:52/M 8
136 104 1871 Casey Ann Horvath Brookville 15:45.2 7:53/M 8
137 (> 7) 2178 Ali Moran Versailles 15:45.2 7:53/M 7
138 105 1833 Cali Benetis Bellbrook 15:46.4 7:53/M 8
139 106 1987 Hallie Osborne National Trail 15:47.0 7:54/M 7
140 (> 7) 2093 Allison Brunswick Tippecanoe 15:48.0 7:54/M 8
141 107 2044 Maggie Gray Shawnee 15:48.1 7:54/M 7
142 (< 5) 1885 Abby Salisbury Cedarville 15:48.6 7:54/M 7
143 108 1988 Lauren Sargeant National Trail 15:49.5 7:55/M 7
144 109 1864 Makenna Maurer Botkins 15:50.1 7:55/M 7
145 110 1956 Emma Lehman Milton-Union 15:51.2 7:56/M 8
146 111 1996 Abby Gutierrez Northmont 15:52.9 7:56/M 8
147 112 2015 Aviva Young Oakwood 15:53.7 7:57/M 8
148 (> 7) 2254 Nora Schwartz Minster 15:53.9 7:57/M
149 (> 7) 2074 Kate Herr Springboro 15:54.7 7:57/M 7
150 (< 5) 2126 Abbi Lipps Tri-Village 15:55.8 7:58/M 8
151 (> 7) 2076 Jordan Hobbs Springboro 15:56.2 7:58/M 7
152 113 2000 Avary Richards Northmont 15:57.2 7:59/M 7
153 114 1826 Bip Lantz Alter 15:58.5 7:59/M 8
154 115 2203 Aaliyah Speert W. Liberty-Salem 15:59.5 8:00/M 8
155 (> 7) 2070 Hope Deckman Springboro 16:00.9 8:00/M 8
156 116 1849 Makenzie Schwieterman Bellbrook 16:02.4 8:01/M 7
157 (> 7) 2109 Grace Liette Tippecanoe 16:02.9 8:01/M 8
158 (> 7) 2095 Sydney Clyne Tippecanoe 16:04.0 8:02/M 7
159 (> 7) 2183 Zoe Schweitzer Versailles 16:04.9 8:02/M 7
160 (> 7) 2107 Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 16:05.1 8:03/M 7
161 117 2049 Kaylee McGue Shawnee 16:06.9 8:03/M 8
162 (< 5) 1880 Emma Warren Butler 16:07.7 8:04/M 7
163 (< 5) 1904 Avery Puderbaugh Dixie 16:08.2 8:04/M 7
164 (< 5) 2208 Abby Harmon Xenia Christian 16:08.3 8:04/M 7
165 (> 7) 2064 Molly Arneson Springboro 16:10.8 8:05/M 8
166 (< 5) 2243 Olivia Wright Ansonia 16:11.2 8:06/M 8
167 118 1829 Sarah Salzman Alter 16:11.7 8:06/M 7
168 119 1947 Marissa Lykins Mid. Christian 16:11.9 8:06/M 6
169 120 1894 Carissa Vombaur Covington 16:12.5 8:06/M 7
170 121 1851 Elaina Swallows Bellbrook 16:13.2 8:07/M 8
171 (< 5) 1879 Molly Luken Butler 16:13.3 8:07/M 7
172 (> 7) 1822 Caroline Bishop Alter 16:14.0 8:07/M 7
173 122 1961 Kelsie Tomlinson Milton-Union 16:15.6 8:08/M 7
174 123 1941 Kate Schreel Kettering 16:16.6 8:08/M 7
175 124 1948 Emily Mullins Mid. Christian 16:17.9 8:09/M 8
176 125 2055 Morgan Taviano Shawnee 16:18.9 8:09/M 8
177 (< 5) 1883 Jordan Helmick Cedarville 16:19.1 8:10/M 8
178 (> 7) 2103 Abigayle Hanrahan Tippecanoe 16:20.6 8:10/M 8
179 126 1921 Grace Conway Greenville 16:22.2 8:11/M 7
180 (> 7) 2117 Halie Tanner Tippecanoe 16:22.2 8:11/M 7
181 (> 7) 2080 Emma Montague Springboro 16:22.5 8:11/M 8
182 127 2006 Trina Aebker Oakwood 16:23.6 8:12/M 8
183 128 1977 Hayley Gabbard Monroe 16:24.1 8:12/M 8
184 129 1939 Natalia Keelor Kettering 16:24.6 8:12/M 7
185 (> 7) 2081 Annabelle Oney Springboro 16:25.4 8:13/M 7
186 (< 5) 1991 Mackenzie Knupp Newton Local 16:25.8 8:13/M 7
187 130 2221 Sofia Hasting Wapakoneta 16:29.4 8:15/M 8
188 131 1922 Sophie Gettinger Greenville 16:29.6 8:15/M 8
189 (> 7) 1823 Lauren Doorley Alter 16:30.2 8:15/M 7
190 132 2021 Danielle Detter Piqua 16:30.4 8:15/M 8
191 133 1887 Allie Garman Covington 16:33.9 8:17/M 7
192 134 1899 Anna Hendricks Day. Christian 16:36.5 8:18/M 8
193 (> 7) 2189 Natalie York Versailles 16:37.0 8:19/M 8
194 135 1953 Laura Billing Milton-Union 16:38.7 8:19/M 8
195 136 1900 Rachel Miller Day. Christian 16:39.2 8:20/M 8
196 (< 5) 1905 Bailee Stout Dixie 16:39.4 8:20/M 8
197 137 1951 Natalie Troutman Mid. Christian 16:43.6 8:22/M 7
198 138 2063 Mikayla Smedley Sidney 16:44.7 8:22/M 8
199 (> 7) 1852 Alissa Warren Bellbrook 16:45.6 8:23/M 7
200 (> 7) 1846 Julia Powell Bellbrook 16:46.9 8:23/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 (> 7) 2054 Ximena Santin Shawnee 16:47.6 8:24/M 8
202 (> 7) 2056 Hanna Watt Shawnee 16:47.9 8:24/M 7
203 139 1876 Kyla Wilson Brookville 16:47.9 8:24/M 8
204 140 1994 Ava Brant Northmont 16:48.4 8:24/M 7
205 141 1817 Abbigail Vanhoose Arcanum-Butler 16:48.7 8:24/M 8
206 (> 7) 2202 Tory Pawelko W. Liberty-Salem 16:51.1 8:26/M 8
207 142 2007 Ellie Berringer Oakwood 16:51.1 8:26/M 8
208 (> 7) 2163 Jada Barlage Versailles 16:52.3 8:26/M 8
209 143 1888 Haylie Jackson Covington 16:53.4 8:27/M 7
210 144 1916 Rachel Wells Franklin 16:57.1 8:29/M 8
211 145 1860 Anderson Cassie Botkins 16:57.4 8:29/M 8
212 (> 7) 2090 Miranda Wishnok Springboro 17:00.4 8:30/M 7
213 146 2029 Mia Whitsell Piqua 17:02.1 8:31/M 7
214 147 1914 Adriannia Richards Franklin 17:03.3 8:32/M 8
215 (> 7) 2018 Gracie Clark Piqua 17:04.9 8:32/M 7
216 148 1985 Paige Kowarsch National Trail 17:05.2 8:33/M 7
217 (> 7) 1972 Grace Schmiesing Minster 17:07.1 8:34/M 7
218 149 2058 Taylor Carpenter Sidney 17:07.3 8:34/M 8
219 (> 7) 1844 Madelyn Main Bellbrook 17:07.5 8:34/M 7
220 150 2035 Jenna Monnin Russia 17:08.5 8:34/M 7
221 (> 7) 2073 Riley Henning Springboro 17:12.4 8:36/M 7
222 (< 5) 1993 Jaden Stine Newton Local 17:12.9 8:36/M 7
223 (> 7) 2072 Taylor Flynn Springboro 17:13.3 8:37/M 8
224 (> 7) 2050 Isabella Morris Shawnee 17:13.8 8:37/M 7
225 151 2217 Casey Minning Wapakoneta 17:16.5 8:38/M 7
226 (> 7) 2052 Madisyn Rex Shawnee 17:17.2 8:39/M 8
227 152 1999 Hallie Pennell Northmont 17:20.0 8:40/M 8
228 153 1940 Rachel McElroy Kettering 17:20.3 8:40/M 7
229 (> 7) 2184 Shelby Smith Versailles 17:20.4 8:40/M 8
230 (> 7) 1840 Olivia Hamilton Bellbrook 17:23.4 8:42/M 7
231 (> 7) 2108 Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 17:25.0 8:43/M 8
232 154 1818 Phoebe Weidner Arcanum-Butler 17:25.2 8:43/M 8
233 (< 5) 1902 Cheyenne Clouse Dixie 17:26.0 8:43/M 8
234 (> 7) 1848 Jenna Schulz Bellbrook 17:26.4 8:43/M 7
235 155 1981 Sophia Nation Monroe 17:28.9 8:44/M 8
236 (< 5) 2150 Shiloh Neal Troy Christian 17:29.5 8:45/M 7
237 (< 5) 1878 Allison Boyd Butler 17:29.8 8:45/M 7
238 (> 7) 2077 Ava Iding Springboro 17:29.9 8:45/M 7
239 (> 7) 2071 Anna Farley Springboro 17:29.9 8:45/M 7
240 (> 7) 2182 Megan Rismiller Versailles 17:32.6 8:46/M 8
241 156 1935 Jamielynn Francis Kettering 17:33.5 8:47/M 7
242 (< 5) 1854 Emma Daughtery Bethel 17:33.6 8:47/M 8
243 (> 7) 2082 Chloe Parks Springboro 17:35.7 8:48/M 8
244 (> 7) 2104 Kirsten Hartke Tippecanoe 17:40.3 8:50/M 8
245 (> 7) 2088 Staci Strader Springboro 17:42.6 8:51/M 7
246 157 1979 Alexis Kennedy Monroe 17:45.1 8:53/M 8
247 (> 7) 2166 Grace Carman Versailles 17:45.6 8:53/M 8
248 (< 5) 1918 Keara Knepshield Franklin Monroe 17:45.7 8:53/M 8
249 (> 7) 1853 Alyssa Winn Bellbrook 17:50.7 8:55/M 8
250 (> 7) 1838 Natalie Fisher Bellbrook 17:51.5 8:56/M 7
251 (< 5) 1867 Olivia Daugherty Bradford 17:52.2 8:56/M 7
252 (< 5) 1930 Ariana Gross Jackson Center 17:52.7 8:56/M 7
253 (> 7) 1836 Olivia Diederich Bellbrook 17:54.1 8:57/M 7
254 (> 7) 2096 Elise Cooper Tippecanoe 17:54.8 8:57/M 8
255 (< 5) 2235 Gabby Rammel Mississinuau Valley 17:57.7 8:59/M 7
256 158 2136 Dinah Gigandet Troy 18:00.6 9:00/M 7
257 (> 7) 2010 Elliot Gowdy Oakwood 18:04.4 9:02/M 8
258 (> 7) 2112 Meredith Martin Tippecanoe 18:05.9 9:03/M 8
259 (> 7) 2181 Jaden Prenger Versailles 18:06.2 9:03/M 8
260 (> 7) 2091 Heidi Allan Tippecanoe 18:08.5 9:04/M 7
261 (> 7) 1842 Julia Hummel Bellbrook 18:09.5 9:05/M 7
262 159 2123 Joie Hilt Tri-County North 18:10.5 9:05/M 7
263 160 1896 Isabel Blantz Day. Christian 18:10.7 9:05/M 7
264 161 1812 Audrey Ball Arcanum-Butler 18:11.7 9:06/M 8
265 (< 5) 1903 Kiley McQueen Dixie 18:12.1 9:06/M 8
266 (> 7) 1847 Heidi Raber Bellbrook 18:12.1 9:06/M 7
267 (> 7) 2134 Katelinn Dellinger Troy 18:13.2 9:07/M 7
268 (> 7) 2173 Hannah Lyons Versailles 18:16.7 9:08/M 7
269 162 1866 Madison Wendall Botkins 18:17.0 9:09/M 7
270 163 1911 Makenzie Buzard Franklin 18:20.2 9:10/M 7
271 164 1959 Lizzie Oaks Milton-Union 18:21.2 9:11/M 8
272 (> 7) 2138 Hailey Honeycutt Troy 18:22.8 9:11/M 7
273 165 1997 Harley Manson Northmont 18:23.8 9:12/M 7
274 (> 7) 1970 Kierstyn Oberdorf Minster 18:27.2 9:14/M 7
275 (> 7) 2022 Katherine Hanes Piqua 18:27.8 9:14/M 7
276 (> 7) 2020 Nichole Delacruz Piqua 18:28.3 9:14/M 7
277 (> 7) 2110 Anne Lyons Tippecanoe 18:29.5 9:15/M 7
278 (> 7) 2100 Dariana Delgado Tippecanoe 18:29.5 9:15/M 7
279 166 1895 Gabby Barlow Day. Christian 18:33.3 9:17/M 8
280 (> 7) 2145 Alayna Stoudt Troy 18:33.6 9:17/M 7
281 (> 7) 2172 Kennedy Hughes Versailles 18:33.9 9:17/M 7
282 167 1986 Lauren Murphy National Trail 18:36.4 9:18/M 7
283 (> 7) 2098 Teagan Cyphers Tippecanoe 18:36.6 9:18/M 8
284 (< 5) 1882 Lilly Frizzell Cedarville 18:41.0 9:21/M 7
285 (> 7) 2027 Peyton Smith Piqua 18:42.1 9:21/M 8
286 (> 7) 2005 Lilly Wilt Northmont 18:44.8 9:22/M 7
287 168 2122 Madison Flory Tri-County North 18:47.2 9:24/M 7
288 169 1936 Lydia Freeze Kettering 18:47.8 9:24/M 8
289 (> 7) 1821 Izzy Abuyuan Alter 18:49.6 9:25/M 7
290 (< 5) 1990 Trinity Gibson Newton Local 18:50.5 9:25/M 7
291 (> 7) 2137 Maricait Gilllespie Troy 18:52.5 9:26/M 8
292 (> 7) 2097 Killian Couch Tippecanoe 18:53.3 9:27/M 8
293 170 2120 Alaina Baldasare Tri-County North 18:56.1 9:28/M 8
294 (> 7) 2114 Grace Ranard Tippecanoe 18:58.3 9:29/M 8
295 171 2155 Maddyn McQueen Twin Valley So. 18:58.5 9:29/M 8
296 (> 7) 1944 Cailin Wise Kettering 18:59.4 9:30/M 8
297 172 2156 Hannaah Overholtz Twin Valley So. 19:01.0 9:31/M 8
298 (> 7) 1850 Chloe Shaw Bellbrook 19:06.5 9:33/M 7
299 (> 7) 1843 Mimi Kundu Bellbrook 19:09.4 9:35/M 7
300 173 2218 Mahlea Reynolds Wapakoneta 19:11.2 9:36/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
301 (< 5) 2242 Ava Kammer Ansonia 19:11.4 9:36/M 7
302 174 1950 Tressa Ross Mid. Christian 19:12.3 9:36/M 7
303 175 1908 Ellie Conway Fairborn 19:13.4 9:37/M 8
304 176 2033 Natalie Klosterman Russia 19:14.7 9:37/M 8
305 177 1897 Allissa Coons Day. Christian 19:15.8 9:38/M 7
306 178 1893 Savannah Travers Covington 19:19.2 9:40/M 8
307 (> 7) 2024 Elaina Lear Piqua 19:20.3 9:40/M 7
308 (> 7) 2099 Megan Dankworth Tippecanoe 19:20.8 9:40/M 7
309 179 1898 Amma Froshe Day. Christian 19:22.6 9:41/M 7
310 (< 5) 1919 Allison Warner Franklin Monroe 19:24.6 9:42/M 8
311 (> 7) 2141 Jessica Loy Troy 19:26.9 9:43/M 7
312 180 2152 Maggie Johnson Twin Valley So. 19:27.0 9:44/M 8
313 181 2124 Abigail Smeltzer Tri-County North 19:27.0 9:44/M 7
314 182 1890 Chelsea Poling Covington 19:28.0 9:44/M 7
315 (> 7) 2040 Katie Brunner Shawnee 19:29.5 9:45/M 8
316 (> 7) 1962 Micah Tracy Milton-Union 19:32.1 9:46/M 7
317 (< 5) 1857 Maddi Sherck Bethel 19:32.9 9:46/M 8
318 (> 7) 1827 Grace Mangold Alter 19:33.8 9:47/M 7
319 (> 7) 2200 Sailor Levan W. Liberty-Salem 19:35.0 9:48/M 8
320 183 1909 Makenzie Taylor Fairborn 19:39.5 9:50/M 7
321 184 1813 Chloe Eberhard Arcanum-Butler 19:41.5 9:51/M 7
322 (> 7) 2198 Lili Davis W. Liberty-Salem 19:44.3 9:52/M 7
323 (> 7) 2111 Zoe Maggard Tippecanoe 19:49.3 9:55/M 7
324 (> 7) 1958 Abigail Oaks Milton-Union 19:50.2 9:55/M 7
325 (> 7) 2008 Maria Delahunt Oakwood 19:52.6 9:56/M 8
326 (< 5) 1926 Brandi Kunk Houston 19:53.8 9:57/M 8
327 (< 5) 2194 Rachel Wise Weisenborn 19:54.5 9:57/M 7
328 (< 5) 1877 Brooke Baker Butler 19:55.3 9:58/M 7
329 (> 7) 2175 Jenna McClure Versailles 20:05.0 10:03/M 8
330 (> 7) 2051 Kunmi Ojo Shawnee 20:08.5 10:04/M 7
331 185 1819 Margaret Weiss Arcanum-Butler 20:09.9 10:05/M 7
332 (> 7) 2140 Jami Loy Troy 20:10.6 10:05/M 7
333 (< 5) 1856 Ashley Ricker Bethel 20:12.7 10:06/M 7
334 (> 7) 2131 Hailey Bell Troy 20:15.6 10:08/M 8
335 (> 7) 2219 Zoe Johns Wapakoneta 20:15.7 10:08/M 7
336 (< 5) 2149 Faith Hundley Troy Christian 20:18.4 10:09/M 7
337 (> 7) 2118 Olivia Wilke Tippecanoe 20:20.4 10:10/M 8
338 (> 7) 2004 Dasia Turner Northmont 20:23.2 10:12/M 7
339 (> 7) 1832 Krystal Barahona Bellbrook 20:23.6 10:12/M 8
340 186 2153 Chloe Krauss Twin Valley So. 20:25.6 10:13/M 7
341 187 1984 Peyton Cole National Trail 20:28.2 10:14/M 7
342 (> 7) 1934 Jaden Ferguson Kettering 20:29.6 10:15/M 7
343 (> 7) 2043 Jessica Duncan Shawnee 20:31.2 10:16/M 7
344 (> 7) 2026 Tylan Redinbo Piqua 20:32.5 10:16/M 8
345 (> 7) 1954 Cora Chapman Milton-Union 20:33.1 10:17/M 8
346 (> 7) 1938 Emma Johnson Kettering 20:35.8 10:18/M 7
347 (> 7) 2001 Lizzie Salata Northmont 20:36.2 10:18/M 7
348 (> 7) 2199 Mikaela Hobridge W. Liberty-Salem 20:36.5 10:18/M 8
349 (> 7) 2066 Kaitlyn Bush Springboro 20:42.7 10:21/M 8
350 (> 7) 2171 Jaimee Hoelscher Versailles 20:45.8 10:23/M 7
351 (> 7) 2002 Emma Shellhaas Northmont 20:51.8 10:26/M 8
352 (> 7) 2086 Samantha Schimmoller Springboro 20:53.7 10:27/M 8
353 (> 7) 2188 Emma York Versailles 20:57.8 10:29/M 7
354 (< 5) 1929 Katie Chandler Jackson Center 21:12.1 10:36/M 7
355 (> 7) 1995 Ashley Conti Northmont 21:13.0 10:37/M 8
356 (< 5) 2031 Madison Bell Riverside 21:25.6 10:43/M 8
357 188 1820 Madelyn Wogomon Arcanum-Butler 21:33.1 10:47/M 7
358 189 2032 Jessica Colby Russia 21:41.9 10:51/M 8
359 (> 7) 2197 Jessie Boy W. Liberty-Salem 21:51.5 10:56/M 8
360 (> 7) 2067 Madison Bush Springboro 21:53.3 10:57/M 8
361 (> 7) 1980 Trista Mart-Williams Monroe 21:55.7 10:58/M 8
362 190 1907 Olivia Brinson Fairborn 21:57.8 10:59/M 8
363 (> 7) 2143 Olivia Oliver Troy 22:01.2 11:01/M 7
364 (> 7) 2164 Cayla Batten Versailles 22:03.1 11:02/M 7
365 191 1906 Ella Beal Fairborn 22:04.5 11:02/M 7
366 (> 7) 2147 Riley Williams Troy 22:09.7 11:05/M 7
367 (> 7) 1932 Audrey Burns Kettering 22:10.9 11:05/M 7
368 (> 7) 2187 Tori Wuebker Versailles 22:13.7 11:07/M 7
369 (> 7) 2084 Makenna Reinhard Springboro 22:15.5 11:08/M 7
370 192 2154 Faith Krauss Twin Valley So. 22:21.8 11:11/M 8
371 (> 7) 1943 Emma Strickland Kettering 22:24.8 11:12/M 7
372 (> 7) 2047 Camiryn Kohlhorst Shawnee 22:38.9 11:19/M 8
373 193 1912 Bailey Ingram Franklin 22:48.0 11:24/M 7
374 194 1952 Sophie Wallace Mid. Christian 23:09.4 11:35/M 7
375 (> 7) 2116 Elizabeth Rogers Tippecanoe 23:14.3 11:37/M 7
376 (> 7) 2168 Paige Gasson Versailles 23:30.6 11:45/M 7
377 195 1949 Grace Myers Mid. Christian 23:37.1 11:49/M 7
378 (> 7) 2089 Alani Walker Springboro 23:50.0 11:55/M 8
379 (> 7) 2146 Ellie Weaver Troy 24:33.2 12:17/M 7
380 (> 7) 1835 Dasha Crocker Bellbrook 24:52.8 12:26/M 7
381 (< 5) 2210 Carrington Lowe Xenia Christian 25:07.7 12:34/M 8
382 (> 7) 2017 Maddy Beaver Piqua 25:11.9 12:36/M 8
383 196 1913 Elizabeth O'Hara Franklin 25:47.2 12:54/M 7
384 197 2157 Jillian Overholtz Twin Valley So. 27:10.0 13:35/M 7
Team Summary Report - Girls
MS Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Minster 39 1 3 10 11 14 21 35
Top 5 Times: 1:03:37.4
2 Springboro 101 7 8 15 33 38 43 55
Top 5 Times: 1:07:18.5
3 W. Liberty-Salem 118 4 5 25 27 57 87 115
Top 5 Times: 1:07:45.4
4 Tippecanoe 203 19 36 41 48 59 66 70
Top 5 Times: 1:11:07.6
5 Piqua 214 12 17 26 79 80 132 146
Top 5 Times: 1:10:26.4
6 Alter 253 24 45 50 63 71 114 118
Top 5 Times: 1:12:20.3
7 Brookville 307 29 30 69 75 104 139
Top 5 Times: 1:13:21.7
8 Russia 308 16 18 56 68 150 176 189
Top 5 Times: 1:13:47.7
9 Shawnee 322 22 44 46 103 107 117 125
Top 5 Times: 1:13:57.0
10 Oakwood 327 9 13 92 101 112 127 142
Top 5 Times: 1:12:46.0
11 Monroe 344 20 64 65 67 128 155 157
Top 5 Times: 1:14:34.2
12 Versailles 352 39 62 82 84 85 89 97
Top 5 Times: 1:14:15.0
13 Botkins 375 40 54 76 96 109 145 162
Top 5 Times: 1:15:06.1
14 Wapakoneta 389 32 53 81 93 130 151 173
Top 5 Times: 1:15:29.5
15 Troy 391 61 72 77 90 91 94 158
Top 5 Times: 1:15:15.0
16 Greenville 392 23 52 60 126 131
Top 5 Times: 1:15:50.2
17 Bellbrook 422 51 83 88 95 105 116 121
Top 5 Times: 1:16:06.4
18 Sidney 425 6 34 98 138 149
Top 5 Times: 1:16:09.7
19 Northmont 453 31 58 111 113 140 152 165
Top 5 Times: 1:17:13.6
20 Milton-Union 457 47 78 100 110 122 135 164
Top 5 Times: 1:17:11.6
21 Kettering 519 28 86 123 129 153 156 169
Top 5 Times: 1:18:58.5
22 Covington 532 37 99 120 133 143 178 182
Top 5 Times: 1:19:20.0
23 National Trail 571 42 106 108 148 167 187
Top 5 Times: 1:21:35.8
24 Mid. Christian 603 49 119 124 137 174 194 195
Top 5 Times: 1:22:57.6
25 Day. Christian 670 74 134 136 160 166 177 179
Top 5 Times: 1:24:58.4
26 Arcanum-Butler 713 73 141 154 161 184 185 188
Top 5 Times: 1:27:05.2
27 Fairborn 741 2 175 183 190 191
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.3
28 Tri-County North 780 102 159 168 170 181
Top 5 Times: 1:30:59.6
29 Franklin 843 144 147 163 193 196
Top 5 Times: 1:40:56.1
30 Twin Valley So. 901 171 172 180 186 192 197
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.1
Inc. Carlisle 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Princeton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-Village 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Valley View 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Waynesville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bethel 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bradford 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cedarville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Dixie 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Franklin Monroe 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Houston 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jackson Center 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Xenia Christian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Butler 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Newton Local 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Weisenborn 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ansonia 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mississinuau Valley 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: