Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 1
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goings, Monique Wayne Trace 13.41q 2
2 Driver, Delanie Archbold 13.50q 1
3 Lambert, Julia Archbold 13.67q 2
4 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 13.75q 2
5 Abdul, Tori Tinora 13.89q 1
6 Culler, Emily Fairview 14.10q 2
7 Flint, Stacy Wayne Trace 14.14q 2
8 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 14.15q 1
9 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 14.43 1
10 Culler, Kristine Fairview 14.56 1
11 Steury, Briana Hicksville 14.60 2
12 Collier, Briley Continental 14.63 2
13 Logan, Asia No. Central 14.86 1
14 Tunis, Micayla Hicksville 15.20 1
15 Tonpkins, Taylor Hilltop 15.84 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Abdul, Tori Tinora 12.46 10
2 Driver, Delanie Archbold 12.99 8
3 Goings, Monique Wayne Trace 13.14 6
4 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 13.27 4
5 Lambert, Julia Archbold 13.56 2
6 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 13.86 1
7 Flint, Stacy Wayne Trace 14.03
8 Culler, Emily Fairview 14.15
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garrow, Jensyn Archbold 28.96q 2
2 Wilcox, Brooke Wayne Trace 29.25q 1
3 Seifert, Chelsey Tinora 29.32q 2
4 Lantz, McKenna Archbold 29.60q 2
5 Abdul, Tori Tinora 29.71q 1
6 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 29.90q 2
7 Critten, Carrigan Wayne Trace 30.35q 1
8 O'Neil, Darci Fairview 30.40q 2
9 Collier, Briley Continental 30.74 2
10 Krendl, Andrea Continental 30.84 2
11 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 30.86 1
12 Steury, Briana Hicksville 31.22 1
13 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 31.78 1
14 Tonpkins, Taylor Hilltop 33.25 1
15 Garrigus, Olivia Fairview 33.51 2
16 Newby, Nicole No. Central 39.33 1
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 2
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Abdul, Tori Tinora 26.22 10
2 Seifert, Chelsey Tinora 26.81 8
3 Garrow, Jensyn Archbold 27.26 6
4 Wilcox, Brooke Wayne Trace 28.96 4
5 Lantz, McKenna Archbold 29.33 2
6 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 29.53 1
7 Critten, Carrigan Wayne Trace 30.32
8 O'Neil, Darci Fairview 30.63
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Garrow, Jensyn Archbold 1:01.20 1 10
2 Short, Meridith Archbold 1:04.53 1 8
3 Seifert, Chelsey Tinora 1:05.61 1 6
4 Schwarzbek, Allison Fairview 1:07.74 1 4
5 Behringer, Alexa Tinora 1:10.25 1 2
6 Mead, Courtney Wayne Trace 1:14.17 1 1
7 Sinn, Brianna Wayne Trace 1:14.54 1
8 Krendl, Andrea Continental 1:21.58 1
9 Lawhorn, Paige Continental 1:22.14 2
10 Kunkle, Macey Hilltop 1:25.20 2
11 Mazur, Mijana Hicksville 1:32.63 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold 2:33.63 10
2 Routhier, Madeleine Hilltop 2:40.70 8
3 Retcher, Chayanne Fairview 2:41.24 6
4 Beck, Mara Archbold 2:44.91 4
5 Schroeder, Rachel Hicksville 2:47.06 2
6 Breininger, Aubrey Fairview 2:47.09 1
7 Saylor, Haley Wayne Trace 2:49.95
8 Shaffer, Elizabeth Hicksville 2:50.00
9 Wagner, Karlea Tinora 2:55.50
10 Shepard, Abbie Wayne Trace 2:58.48
11 Flory, Claudia Tinora 3:04.06
12 Mansfield, Makenzie Continental 3:08.71
13 Armey, Jaylen Continental 3:09.20
14 Shaw, Keeley No. Central 3:23.04
15 Ashbough, Brooke Hilltop 3:32.57
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Retcher, Chayanne Fairview 5:53.88 10
2 Routhier, Madeleine Hilltop 5:57.39 8
3 DeWolfe, Taylor Archbold 6:00.96 6
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 3
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Girls 1600 Meter Run
4 Martinez, Demetria Archbold 6:06.36 4
5 Weber, Allison Tinora 6:06.78 2
6 Breininger, Aubrey Fairview 6:10.33 1
7 Shaffer, Elizabeth Hicksville 6:15.73
8 Wannemacher, Hollie Wayne Trace 6:17.81
9 Helmke, Allison Tinora 6:30.85
10 Shepard, Abbie Wayne Trace 6:49.27
11 Johnson, Gabie Hilltop 6:52.11
12 Armey, Jaylen Continental 6:55.66
13 Harper, Taylor No. Central 7:03.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeWolfe, Taylor Archbold 13:23.19 10
2 Weber, Allison Tinora 13:25.65 8
3 Osmun, Delaney Hicksville 13:26.07 6
4 Martinez, Demetria Archbold 13:44.58 4
5 Adams, Malin Fairview 13:47.58 2
6 Wannemacher, Hollie Wayne Trace 14:17.38 1
7 Johnson, Gabie Hilltop 15:39.94
8 Harper, Taylor No. Central 15:56.84
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mannino, Sloan Fairview 16.82q 2
2 Keber, Claire Tinora 16.86q 2
3 Lawhorn, Paige Continental 18.38q 1
4 Bailey, Kayla Tinora 18.72q 1
5 Richardson, Lexa Archbold 19.61q 1
6 Vandevoorde, Cady No. Central 20.55q 1
7 Vassar, Samantha No. Central 21.06q 1
8 Smith, Maddy Archbold 21.75q 2
9 Reinhart, Kacey Wayne Trace 22.37 2
10 McKinney, Katelyn Hicksville 22.42 2
11 Tonneas, Leah Hicksville 23.72 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mannino, Sloan Fairview 16.47 10
2 Keber, Claire Tinora 16.47 8
3 Lawhorn, Paige Continental 18.09 6
4 Smith, Maddy Archbold 18.44 4
5 Richardson, Lexa Archbold 20.00 2
6 Bailey, Kayla Tinora 20.42 1
7 Vandevoorde, Cady No. Central 20.49
8 Vassar, Samantha No. Central 21.27
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 4
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ordway, Paige Continental 48.63 1 10
2 Mannino, Sloan Fairview 51.69 1 8
3 Temple, Shayna Wayne Trace 51.75 1 6
4 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 55.78 1 4
5 Johns, Alexis Fairview 58.02 1 2
6 Vassar, Samantha No. Central 58.57 2 1
7 Bailey, Kayla Tinora 59.84 1
8 Vandevoorde, Cady No. Central 1:01.91 2
9 McKinney, Katelyn Hicksville 1:05.80 2
10 Tonneas, Leah Hicksville 1:14.52 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tinora 'A' 51.75 10
1) Hall, Kenzie 2) Seifert, Chelsey
3) Otte, Ashton 4) Abdul, Tori
2 Archbold 'A' 53.29 8
1) Lantz, McKenna 2) Short, Meridith
3) Lambert, Julia 4) Driver, Delanie
3 Fairview 'A' 54.61 6
1) Mannino, Sloan 2) Culler, Emily
3) Culler, Kristine 4) Crites, Kelsie
4 Wayne Trace 'A' 54.90 4
1) Critten, Carrigan 2) Flint, Stacy
3) Goings, Monique 4) Wilcox, Brooke
5 Hicksville 'A' 56.76 2
1) Wermuth, Brooke 2) Steury, Briana
3) Tunis, Micayla 4) Anderson, Leah
6 No. Central 'A' 57.33 1
1) Schofield, Brooke 2) Shaw, Keeley
3) Vandevoorde, Cady 4) Logan, Asia
7 Hilltop 'A' 1:03.10
1) Creamer, Kailey 2) Ashbough, Brooke
3) Semer, Page 4) Tonpkins, Taylor
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tinora 'A' 1:48.60 10
1) Hall, Kenzie 2) Otte, Ashton
3) Seifert, Chelsey 4) Abdul, Tori
2 Archbold 'A' 1:49.32 8
1) Lambert, Julia 2) Garrow, Jensyn
3) Roth, Emily 4) Short, Meridith
3 Wayne Trace 'A' 1:56.85 6
1) Critten, Carrigan 2) Flint, Stacy
3) Goings, Monique 4) Wilcox, Brooke
4 Continental 'A' 1:59.52 4
1) Lawhorn, Paige 2) Krendl, Andrea
3) Collier, Briley 4) Ordway, Paige
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 5
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
5 Fairview 'A' 2:00.26 2
1) Culler, Emily 2) McCreery, Mackenzie
3) Johns, Alexis 4) Crites, Kelsie
6 No. Central 'A' 2:01.83 1
1) Logan, Asia 2) Shaw, Keeley
3) Vandevoorde, Cady 4) Schofield, Brooke
7 Hicksville 'A' 2:03.30
1) Wermuth, Brooke 2) Steury, Briana
3) Osmun, Delaney 4) Anderson, Leah
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 4:22.39 10
1) Lambert, Julia 2) Hernandez, Alicia
3) Garrow, Jensyn 4) Short, Meridith
2 Fairview 'A' 4:35.33 8
1) Mannino, Sloan 2) McCreery, Mackenzie
3) Crites, Kelsie 4) Schwarzbek, Allison
3 Tinora 'A' 4:37.16 6
1) Keber, Claire 2) Pedroza, Taylor
3) Rex, Sierra 4) Behringer, Alexa
4 Wayne Trace 'A' 4:40.33 4
1) Temple, Shayna 2) Shepard, Abbie
3) Wilcox, Brooke 4) Flint, Stacy
5 Hicksville 'A' 4:59.49 2
1) Schroeder, Rachel 2) Shaffer, Elizabeth
3) McKinney, Katelyn 4) Osmun, Delaney
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 10:47.15 10
1) DeWolfe, Taylor 2) Martinez, Demetria
3) Hernandez, Alicia 4) Beck, Mara
2 Fairview 'A' 11:06.12 8
1) Schwarzbek, Allison 2) Adams, Malin
3) Posey, Logan 4) Retcher, Chayanne
3 Tinora 'A' 11:23.53 6
1) Wagner, Karlea 2) Flory, Claudia
3) Helmke, Allison 4) Weber, Allison
4 Wayne Trace 'A' 11:28.48 4
1) Saylor, Haley 2) Sinn, Brianna
3) Shepard, Abbie 4) Wannemacher, Hollie
5 Hicksville 'A' 11:43.91 2
1) Schroeder, Rachel 2) Shaffer, Elizabeth
3) Mazur, Mijana 4) Osmun, Delaney
6 Hilltop 'A' 12:48.83 1
1) Routhier, Madeleine 2) Ashbough, Brooke
3) Johnson, Gabie 4) Kunkle, Macey
7 No. Central 'A' 14:17.56
1) Harper, Taylor 2) Newby, Nicole
3) Echler, Tiffany 4) Pace, Cameron
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 6
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Posey, Logan Fairview 4-10.00 10
2 Temple, Shayna Wayne Trace J4-10.00 8
3 Culler, Kristine Fairview 4-08.00 6
4 Mohr, Erin Wayne Trace 4-06.00 3
4 Beck, Mara Archbold 4-06.00 3
6 Schofield, Brooke No. Central 4-04.00 1
-- Troyer, Dru Continental NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Behringer, Alexa Tinora 8-00.00 10
2 Johns, Alexis Fairview 6-00.00 7
2 Schroeder, Rachel Hicksville 6-00.00 7
-- Breckler, Megan Fairview NH
-- Lantz, McKenna Archbold NH
-- Metz, Dana Hicksville NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ordway, Paige Continental 15-10.25 10
2 Roth, Emily Archbold 15-02.75 8
3 Culler, Emily Fairview 15-01.00 6
4 Otte, Ashton Tinora 14-09.75 4
5 Goings, Monique Wayne Trace 14-04.50 2
6 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 13-10.50 1
7 Bailey, Kayla Tinora 13-08.50
8 Crites, Kelsie Fairview 13-07.75
9 Shaw, Keeley No. Central 12-11.25
10 Tunis, Micayla Hicksville 12-04.00
11 Sinn, Brianna Wayne Trace 11-01.00
12 Ashbough, Brooke Hilltop 10-03.00
13 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 7-10.50
-- Tonpkins, Taylor Hilltop ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schlegel, Kennedy Tinora 37-07.75 10
2 Walters, Mondesi Archbold 31-09.00 8
3 Siebenaler, Madison Hicksville 31-08.00 6
4 Schwartz, Kathleen Hicksville 29-11.50 4
5 Olashuk, Kristin Tinora 28-01.75 2
6 Meyer, Rebecca Fairview 27-06.50 1
7 Kortokrax, Dannielle Wayne Trace 27-01.50
8 Coressel, Alexa Archbold 26-03.50
9 Flores, Alexis Wayne Trace 25-00.50
10 Hall, Audrey Fairview 24-08.75
11 Pace, Cameron No. Central 23-00.00
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 7
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Girls Shot Put
12 McConnaughey, Heather No. Central 22-11.00
13 Semer, Page Hilltop 18-10.25
14 Kunkle, Macey Hilltop 17-11.25
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Siebenaler, Madison Hicksville 103-05 10
2 Olashuk, Kristin Tinora 92-10 8
3 Coressel, Alexa Archbold 92-02 6
4 Kortokrax, Dannielle Wayne Trace 91-02 4
5 Sinn, Estie Wayne Trace 85-04 2
6 Schwartz, Kathleen Hicksville 81-06 1
7 Pace, Cameron No. Central 78-04
8 Ripke, McKayla Archbold 74-06
9 Meyer, Rebecca Fairview 69-08
10 McConnaughey, Heather No. Central 61-06
11 Hall, Audrey Fairview 57-00
12 Semer, Page Hilltop 53-04
13 Kunkle, Macey Hilltop 42-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 11.63q 2
2 Hugg, Christian Fairview 11.70q 2
3 Timbrook, Timmy Fairview 11.80q 2
4 Nagel, Riley Tinora 11.81q 1
5 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 11.89q 1
6 Ott, Jacob Archbold 11.98q 1
7 Dingus, Jacob Wayne Trace 12.08q 1
8 Sweinhagen, Chris Tinora 12.21q 2
9 Sherry, Jayden Wayne Trace 12.55 1
10 Knepper, Adam No. Central 12.80 1
11 Williamson, Trevor Continental 12.91 2
12 Stauffer, Wade Continental 12.99 1
13 Nafziger, Devin No. Central 13.56 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 11.01 10
2 Nagel, Riley Tinora 11.48 8
3 Hugg, Christian Fairview 11.49 6
4 Timbrook, Timmy Fairview 11.76 4
5 Ott, Jacob Archbold 11.96 2
6 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 11.98 1
7 Dingus, Jacob Wayne Trace 12.03
8 Sweinhagen, Chris Tinora 12.30
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 8
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 24.00q 1
2 Ranzau, Quinton Archbold 24.10q 1
3 Voirol, Patrick Fairview 24.37q 2
4 Vogel, Hunter Tinora 24.41q 2
5 Hugg, Christian Fairview 24.50q 2
6 Showalter, Korbin Wayne Trace 24.56q 1
7 Dingus, Jacob Wayne Trace 24.62q 2
8 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 24.95q 1
9 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 25.42 1
10 Warnement, Ty Continental 26.31 1
11 Nafziger, Devin No. Central 26.82 2
12 Knepper, Adam No. Central 27.04 1
13 Stauffer, Wade Continental 27.05 2
14 VanDyke, Logan Hicksville 27.38 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 22.95 10
2 Ranzau, Quinton Archbold 23.68 8
3 Vogel, Hunter Tinora 23.69 6
4 Hugg, Christian Fairview 23.79 4
5 Voirol, Patrick Fairview 24.16 2
6 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 24.29 1
7 Dingus, Jacob Wayne Trace 25.25
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 52.11 1 10
2 Ranzau, Quinton Archbold 52.59 1 8
3 Voirol, Patrick Fairview 53.35 1 6
4 Bostater, Brandon Fairview 53.43 1 4
5 Williams, Jacob Continental 54.54 1 2
6 Ganter, Kenny Wayne Trace 55.36 1 1
7 Warnement, Ty Continental 59.21 2
8 McKinney, Will Hilltop 59.93 2
9 Wachtman, Robert Tinora 1:00.28 1
10 Elliott, Chance Wayne Trace 1:01.10 2
11 Nafziger, Devin No. Central 1:01.45 2
12 VanDyke, Logan Hicksville 1:02.81 2
13 Evans, Hunter Hicksville 1:07.28 1
14 McCain, RyLee Hilltop 1:07.59 2
15 Oxender, Brett No. Central 1:08.76 2
16 Gishyan, Karen Tinora 1:11.48 2
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 9
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stoller, Arlen Wayne Trace 2:09.70 10
2 Belknap, Zachary Archbold 2:12.70 8
3 Kinsman, Matt Archbold 2:13.30 6
4 Eisel, Kaleb Fairview 2:13.88 4
5 Sheperd, Cole Wayne Trace 2:14.32 2
6 Hammond, Brennan Hicksville 2:16.46 1
7 Shilling, Joe Hilltop 2:22.24
8 Eisel, Jacob Fairview 2:32.59
9 Jimenez, Elijah Tinora 2:33.48
10 Rayle, Ronnie Continental 2:34.07
11 Hoellrich, Chris Tinora 2:37.92
12 Shepard, Johnathan Continental 2:38.93
13 Law, Josiah Hilltop 2:42.76
14 Traxler, Nate No. Central 2:47.64
15 Oxender, Brett No. Central 2:51.35
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stoller, Arlen Wayne Trace 4:56.21 10
2 Livensparger, Brady Hilltop 5:02.93 8
3 Kinsman, Matt Archbold 5:06.92 6
4 Frost, Dakota Hicksville 5:10.14 4
5 Rodriguez, Jacob Archbold 5:17.54 2
6 Stone, Austin Hicksville 5:18.06 1
7 Baker, Caleb Continental 5:21.06
8 Ehlers, Josh Tinora 5:25.91
9 Fast, Logan Wayne Trace 5:26.73
10 Vassar, Jason No. Central 5:32.14
11 Nester, Brett Fairview 5:35.32
12 Sakos, Trenton No. Central 5:36.53
13 Paxton, Garett Tinora 5:58.68
14 Shepard, Johnathan Continental 5:58.70
15 Laguna, Jacob Fairview 6:12.15
16 Smith, Levie Hilltop 6:26.70
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stoller, Arlen Wayne Trace 10:43.42 10
2 Garrow, Logan Archbold 10:43.59 8
3 Livensparger, Brady Hilltop 11:01.30 6
4 Frost, Dakota Hicksville 11:06.68 4
5 Thomas, Zach Fairview 11:08.47 2
6 Stone, Austin Hicksville 11:13.91 1
7 Helmke, Tyson Archbold 11:22.47
8 Sakos, Trenton No. Central 11:43.35
9 Wilkerson, Scott Tinora 11:43.97
10 Steffel, Andrew Tinora 11:46.13
11 Fast, Logan Wayne Trace 11:50.31
12 Krendl, Dean Continental 11:58.92
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 10
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Boys 3200 Meter Run
13 Vassar, Jason No. Central 12:16.08
14 Smith, Levie Hilltop 14:32.68
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 16.43q 1
2 Walters, Damon Hicksville 16.47q 2
3 Schwarzbek, Aaron Fairview 17.03q 1
4 Saylor, Seth Wayne Trace 17.07q 1
5 Kuhn, Alec Wayne Trace 17.11q 2
6 Michael, Jared Hicksville 17.26q 2
7 Drewes, Nathan Tinora 18.10q 2
8 Marshall, Dan Tinora 19.11q 1
9 Hissong, David Fairview 19.86 1
10 Grodi, Jakub No. Central 20.86 2
11 Faler, Kaleb No. Central 21.58 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 15.56 10
2 Walters, Damon Hicksville 15.80 8
3 Michael, Jared Hicksville 16.78 6
4 Kuhn, Alec Wayne Trace 16.94 4
5 Saylor, Seth Wayne Trace 17.48 2
6 Marshall, Dan Tinora 18.60 1
7 Drewes, Nathan Tinora 19.12
8 Schwarzbek, Aaron Fairview 21.31
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Walters, Damon Hicksville 41.41 1 10
2 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 42.11 1 8
3 Schwarzbek, Aaron Fairview 43.20 1 6
4 Michael, Jared Hicksville 44.97 1 4
5 Saylor, Seth Wayne Trace 45.57 2 2
6 Marshall, Dan Tinora 46.25 1 1
7 Roth, Andrew Archbold 46.47 1
8 Kuhn, Austin Wayne Trace 47.30 2
9 Hissong, David Fairview 49.80 2
10 Faler, Kaleb No. Central 52.34 2
11 Grodi, Jakub No. Central 52.90 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tinora 'A' 45.24 10
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 11
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
1) Kahle, Kurt 2) Vogel, Hunter
3) Sweinhagen, Chris 4) Nagel, Riley
2 Hicksville 'A' 45.74 8
1) Lysaght, Travis 2) Michael, Jared
3) Husted, Jacob 4) Walters, Damon
3 Fairview 'A' 46.35 6
1) Hill, Andrew 2) Hugg, Christian
3) Sliter, Alex 4) Timbrook, Timmy
4 Archbold 'A' 46.51 4
1) Ott, Kegan 2) Ott, Jacob
3) Goering, Brandon 4) Morton, Gavin
5 Wayne Trace 'A' 48.69 2
1) Arend, Connor 2) Dingus, Jacob
3) Showalter, Korbin 4) Sherry, Jayden
6 No. Central 'A' 54.63 1
1) Knepper, Adam 2) McKarns, Coltin
3) Grodi, Jakub 4) Carr, Jevek
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 1:34.48 10
1) Parsley, Lincoln 2) Fisher, Jack
3) Ranzau, Quinton 4) Morton, Gavin
2 Fairview 'A' 1:34.71 8
1) Hill, Andrew 2) Bostater, Brandon
3) Voirol, Patrick 4) Hugg, Christian
3 Tinora 'A' 1:37.00 6
1) Kahle, Kurt 2) Gares, T.J.
3) Vogel, Hunter 4) Nagel, Riley
4 Wayne Trace 'A' 1:37.82 4
1) Dingus, Jacob 2) Ganter, Kenny
3) Showalter, Korbin 4) Arend, Connor
5 Continental 'A' 1:45.74 2
1) Williamson, Trevor 2) Warnement, Ty
3) Geckle, Dallas 4) Lawhorn, Adam
6 Hicksville 'A' 1:46.72 1
1) Nierman, Kaleb 2) Miller, Jared
3) Evans, Hunter 4) VanDyke, Logan
7 No. Central 'A' 2:01.39
1) Faler, Kaleb 2) Rhinard, Zachary
3) Hopkins, Jacob 4) Carr, Jevek
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 3:37.15 10
1) Ott, Jacob 2) Ranzau, Quinton
3) Morton, Gavin 4) Wyse, Levi
2 Fairview 'A' 3:39.98 8
1) Bostater, Brandon 2) Eisel, Kaleb
3) Schwarzbek, Aaron 4) Voirol, Patrick
3 Hicksville 'A' 3:48.23 6
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 12
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
1) Lysaght, Travis 2) Michael, Jared
3) Miller, Jared 4) Hammond, Brennan
4 Wayne Trace 'A' 3:52.36 4
1) Sheperd, Cole 2) Wenninger, Scott
3) Arend, Connor 4) Ganter, Kenny
5 Continental 'A' 3:55.25 2
1) Stauffer, Wade 2) Lawhorn, Adam
3) Geckle, Dallas 4) Williams, Jacob
6 Tinora 'A' 4:21.01 1
1) Wachtman, Robert 2) Jimenez, Elijah
3) Gares, T.J. 4) Ehlers, Josh
7 No. Central 'A' 4:31.80
1) Faler, Kaleb 2) Hopkins, Jacob
3) Oxender, Brett 4) Grodi, Jakub
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 8:54.63 10
1) Kinsman, Matt 2) Rodriguez, Jacob
3) Garrow, Logan 4) Belknap, Zachary
2 Wayne Trace 'A' 9:03.28 8
1) Stoller, Arlen 2) Saylor, Seth
3) Zartman, Brandon 4) Sheperd, Cole
3 Fairview 'A' 9:12.78 6
1) Bostater, Brandon 2) Thomas, Zach
3) Eisel, Jacob 4) Eisel, Kaleb
4 Hicksville 'A' 9:13.69 4
1) Hablawetz, Jimmy 2) Miller, Jared
3) Frost, Dakota 4) Stone, Austin
5 Hilltop 'A' 9:46.63 2
1) Livensparger, Brady 2) Law, Josiah
3) Shilling, Joe 4) Smith, Levie
6 Tinora 'A' 10:10.98 1
1) Jimenez, Elijah 2) Paxton, Garett
3) Hoellrich, Chris 4) Ehlers, Josh
7 No. Central 'A' 10:30.62
1) Traxler, Nate 2) Oxender, Brett
3) Vassar, Jason 4) Sakos, Trenton
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schwarzbek, Aaron Fairview 6-02.00 10
2 Sinn, David Wayne Trace 5-10.00 8
3 Mallett, Alex Fairview J5-10.00 6
4 Fisher, Jack Archbold 5-08.00 4
5 Lawhorn, Adam Continental 5-06.00 2
6 Drewes, Nathan Tinora J5-06.00 1
7 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 5-04.00
8 Evans, Hunter Hicksville J5-04.00
-- Wachtman, Robert Tinora NH
-- McKarns, Coltin No. Central NH
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 13
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
....Boys High Jump
-- Carr, Jevek No. Central NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roth, Andrew Archbold 10-06.00 10
2 Gerber, Jake Wayne Trace J10-06.00 8
3 McKinney, Will Hilltop J10-06.00 6
4 Belknap, Zachary Archbold J10-06.00 4
5 Hall, Acie Tinora 9-00.00 2
-- Traxler, Nate No. Central NH
-- Mahnke, Zach Tinora NH
-- Hablawetz, Jimmy Hicksville NH
-- Brown, Lucas Hicksville NH
-- McCain, RyLee Hilltop NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walters, Damon Hicksville 21-02.00 10
2 Vogel, Hunter Tinora 19-10.00 8
3 Sheperd, Cole Wayne Trace 18-06.25 6
4 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 18-00.50 4
5 Hill, Andrew Fairview 17-07.25 2
6 Baker, Caleb Continental 17-07.00 1
7 Hissong, David Fairview 16-09.50
8 Wenzlick, Devin Wayne Trace 16-04.50
8 Evans, Hunter Hicksville 16-04.50
10 Williamson, Trevor Continental 16-03.25
11 Hopkins, Jacob No. Central 14-02.50
12 Rhinard, Zachary No. Central 12-02.25
13 Montes, Jacob Archbold 5-09.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sinn, Hank Wayne Trace 45-09.25 10
2 Burkholder, Isaac Archbold 44-10.25 8
3 Deleon, Zakk Continental 44-09.25 6
4 Helton, Casey Tinora 42-11.00 4
5 Worden, Brock Wayne Trace 42-10.25 2
6 Lysaght, Travis Hicksville 41-03.25 1
7 Ebaugh, Brad Fairview 39-08.75
8 Wooley, Curtis Archbold 38-01.50
9 Bradford, Grant Continental 36-10.75
10 Cogswell, Brady No. Central 36-05.50
11 Mosier, Jarrod Hicksville 36-00.25
12 Flory, Justin Tinora 35-09.25
13 Arend, Paul Fairview 32-03.75
14 Munger, Alex No. Central 29-02.50
Defiance College
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 PM 4/11/2014 Page 14
eisenhart 2014 - 4/11/2014
4/11/2014
Results
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burkholder, Isaac Archbold 152-05 10
2 Sinn, Hank Wayne Trace 126-04 8
3 Worden, Brock Wayne Trace 126-00 6
4 Cogswell, Brady No. Central 123-05 4
5 Jaramillo, Travis Archbold 114-11 2
6 Lysaght, Travis Hicksville 113-08 1
7 Helton, Casey Tinora 113-06
8 Bradford, Grant Continental 108-11
9 Booker, Paul Hicksville 102-09
10 Arend, Paul Fairview 98-05
11 Deleon, Zakk Continental 97-08
12 Miller, Jacob Fairview 94-09
13 Munger, Alex No. Central 94-06
14 Risner, Tyler Tinora 94-02
=========================================================================================
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Archbold 141 2) Tinora 125
3) Fairview 98 4) Wayne Trace 55
5) Hicksville 44 6) Continental 30
7) Hilltop 21 8) No. Central 5
=========================================================================================
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Archbold 168 2) Wayne Trace 107
3) Fairview 84 4) Hicksville 71
5) Tinora 54 6) Hilltop 22
7) Continental 15 8) No. Central 5