Licensed to: WHS TRACK
Wapakoneta City Schools
04/22/2021 - 04/22/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 BELLEFONTAINE BELF 90.000 2 ANNA ANN 65.000 3 SHAWNEE LSH 59.000 4 DEFIANCE DEF 46.500 5 SIDNEY SID 45.000 6 WAPAKONETA WAP 22.000 7 CRESTVIEW COCR 13.500 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 102.000 2 BELLEFONTAINE BELF 66.000 3 SHAWNEE LSH 50.000 4 DEFIANCE DEF 48.000 5 WAPAKONETA WAP 38.000 6 SIDNEY SID 31.000 7 CRESTVIEW COCR 5.000
Event 43 GIRLS 4x1600m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
23:57.28
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
24:05.49
3 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
24:53.30
4 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
26:24.67
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
27:39.74
6 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
27:50.29
Event 44 BOYS 4x1600m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
19:46.50
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
20:05.58
3 ANNA A
ANNA
20:23.34
4 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
21:26.79
4 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
21:26.79
6 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
24:26.40
Event 45 GIRLS 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
1:11.70
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:14.17
3 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
1:14.18
4 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
1:14.33
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
1:15.12
6 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
1:16.82
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
1:25.56
Event 46 BOYS 440m Shuttle Hurdle RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:09.13
2 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
1:10.24
3 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
1:11.74
4 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
1:11.81
5 ANNA A
ANNA
1:12.87
6 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
1:18.72
7 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
1:19.85
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
51.52
2 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
52.08
3 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
52.60
4 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
54.38
5 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
54.54
6 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
54.67
7 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
57.70
8 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
1:01.95
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
43.79
2 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
44.47
3 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
44.97
4 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
46.01
5 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
46.11
6 SIDNEY B
SIDNEY
46.38
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
46.85
8 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
47.95
9 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
50.23
Event 111 GIRLS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
13:44.90
2 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
13:48.98
3 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
13:50.97
4 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
15:02.02
5 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
15:28.27
6 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
16:52.97
7 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
18:14.68
Event 112 BOYS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
11:28.53
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
11:37.99
3 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
11:44.14
4 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
12:18.44
5 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
12:21.89
6 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
12:38.91
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
13:09.82
Event 107 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
1:55.83
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:58.53
3 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
1:59.57
4 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
2:02.51
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
2:02.83
6 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
2:03.23
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
2:07.79
Event 108 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley RELAY
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
1:37.81
2 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
1:37.88
3 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
1:38.22
4 ANNA A
ANNA
1:38.26
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
1:39.10
6 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:44.75
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
1:46.86
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
10:58.50
2 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
11:09.36
3 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
11:13.34
4 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
11:30.43
5 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
11:49.04
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
8:43.62
2 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
8:45.50
3 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
8:53.34
4 ANNA A
ANNA
9:45.16
5 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
9:52.13
6 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
9:57.28
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
10:26.51
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
1:51.34
2 ANNA A
ANNA
1:52.83
3 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:53.69
4 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
2:00.66
5 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
2:00.91
6 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
2:01.31
7 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
2:01.50
8 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
2:13.74
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
1:33.43
2 ANNA A
ANNA
1:33.66
3 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
1:35.55
4 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
1:36.82
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
1:36.91
6 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
1:38.15
7 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
1:49.58
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANNA A
ANNA
4:18.21
2 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
4:19.24
3 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
4:21.63
4 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
4:23.65
5 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
4:37.07
6 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
4:43.27
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
4:57.58
8 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
5:00.66
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 SHAWNEE A
SHAWNEE
3:36.56
2 BELLEFONTAINE A
BELLEFONTAINE
3:40.77
3 SIDNEY A
SIDNEY
3:42.88
4 DEFIANCE A
DEFIANCE
3:43.08
5 ANNA A
ANNA
3:43.45
6 WAPAKONETA A
WAPAKONETA
3:53.15
7 CRESTVIEW A
CRESTVIEW
3:53.39
8 WAPAKONETA B
WAPAKONETA
4:02.60
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LENNA ROWLAND
ANNA
128'05.00"
1 CARMEN SHUMAKER
BELLEFONTAINE
105'11.00"
3 ALEXIS ROBINSON
BELLEFONTAINE
104'09.00"
4 KATIE POOL
BELLEFONTAINE
100'07.00"
6 OKTAVIA ROHLF
DEFIANCE
99'02.00"
2 MOLLY RIOCH
ANNA
94'07.00"
3 ANNA BRADY
SIDNEY
87'10.00"
8 SYDNEY KLOSTERMAN
ANNA
83'06.00"
4 CADY STEELE
SHAWNEE
79'08.00"
5 MAGGIE SCHULTZ
WAPAKONETA
74'02.00"
11 KALEIGH THOMAS
SHAWNEE
71'03.00"
7 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON
CRESTVIEW
71'02.00"
13 ALEX BURKLO
WAPAKONETA
69'04.00"
14 ALEXIS BAILEY
SIDNEY
68'00.00"
15 KYA SUTTON
WAPAKONETA
60'08.00"
16 MERANDA LYME
SIDNEY
60'07.00"
17 BERKLEY FISHER
SHAWNEE
59'08.00"
18 MASON ANDERSON
CRESTVIEW
56'05.00"
19 COURTNEY MEFFORD
CRESTVIEW
55'09.00"
20 MARI SMITH
DEFIANCE
50'10.00"
21 MYAH BLOOMFIELD
DEFIANCE
45'03.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
311'03.00"
2 TEAM A
ANNA
306'06.00"
3 TEAM A
SIDNEY
216'05.00"
4 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
210'07.00"
5 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
204'02.00"
6 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
195'03.00"
7 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
183'04.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ETHAN AKERS
BELLEFONTAINE
130'03.00"
2 SULLIVAN ASHCRAFT
BELLEFONTAINE
129'05.00"
3 SHANDON SEWELL
SHAWNEE
128'07.00"
4 ELI WILSON
ANNA
122'07.00"
5 AKYUS RICHARDSON
SHAWNEE
117'11.00"
6 ALTON CLAYTON
SHAWNEE
112'11.00"
7 PAUL ADAMS
CRESTVIEW
112'03.00"
8 LANDON BLANKENSHIP
ANNA
108'00.00"
9 NATHAN SIEGEL
SIDNEY
104'11.00"
10 MERRITT ALSPAUGH
ANNA
102'06.00"
11 CALEB LUTHMAN
SIDNEY
100'00.00"
12 DYLAN BARRICKLOW
CRESTVIEW
99'06.00"
13 ROMEO VALLE
DEFIANCE
94'03.00"
14 PARKER YOUNG
SIDNEY
88'06.00"
15 TREVOR HOUTS
WAPAKONETA
88'02.00"
16 HAIDEN MANNS
BELLEFONTAINE
88'00.00"
17 LOGAN DEMING
DEFIANCE
85'05.00"
18 KALEB JOHNSON
WAPAKONETA
85'02.00"
19 STEVE HOFFMAN
DEFIANCE
79'06.00"
20 JEFFERY KOHLER
WAPAKONETA
78'04.00"
21 ROWAN DUMBROW
CRESTVIEW
74'11.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
359'05.00"
2 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
347'08.00"
3 TEAM A
ANNA
333'01.00"
4 TEAM A
SIDNEY
293'05.00"
5 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
286'08.00"
6 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
259'02.00"
7 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
251'08.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ASHLEY BERTKE
ANNA
5'00.00"
2 KAYLI BREWER
ANNA
4'10.00"
3 MAKAYLA BAILEY
WAPAKONETA
4'08.00"
4 ZOE OVERHOLSER
SIDNEY
4'06.00"
4 JAYCEE ROACH
SIDNEY
4'06.00"
4 MADI ZAPATA
DEFIANCE
4'06.00"
7 ELIZABETH DUNLAP
SHAWNEE
4'03.00"
7 REAGAN SCHLOSS
ANNA
4'03.00"
7 ASHLYN GONTERMAN
BELLEFONTAINE
4'03.00"
7 RYLIE REAMES
BELLEFONTAINE
4'03.00"
7 ALEXIA CRUZ
DEFIANCE
4'03.00"
7 CALLIE SUTTON
WAPAKONETA
4'03.00"
7 KARRINGTON GREEN
SHAWNEE
4'03.00"
7 KATIE BAUER
WAPAKONETA
4'03.00"
15 EMMA MIDDAUGH
BELLEFONTAINE
4'00.00"
15 LENA PARSLEY
SHAWNEE
4'00.00"
AMYA THORNTON
SIDNEY
NM
REGAN RIGG
DEFIANCE
NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
ANNA
14'01.00"
2 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
13'02.00"
3 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
12'06.00"
3 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
12'06.00"
5 TEAM A
SIDNEY
9'00.07"
6 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
8'09.07"
Event 28 BOYS High Jump RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 JUSTIN ALTENBACH
SHAWNEE
5'08.00"
1 COLLIN DEITSCH
BELLEFONTAINE
5'08.00"
1 DEVON FERGUSON
SIDNEY
5'08.00"
4 CARTER SNAPP
BELLEFONTAINE
5'03.00"
4 IZAYAH CLARKE
SIDNEY
5'03.00"
4 ETHAN YODER
BELLEFONTAINE
5'03.00"
4 MARTIN CASTRO
DEFIANCE
5'03.00"
8 SEVONTRE GRAVES
DEFIANCE
5'00.00"
8 JOEL STIRN
SHAWNEE
5'00.00"
8 BLAKE KIZER
SIDNEY
5'00.00"
8 ETHAN COPE
WAPAKONETA
5'00.00"
BRADEN FISHER
WAPAKONETA
NM
JAMESON PARSLEY
SHAWNEE
NM
DALTON WICK
ANNA
NM
GRANT STAUFFER
WAPAKONETA
NM
AARON SHAPPIE
ANNA
NM
TRISTAN PLATFOOT
ANNA
NM
EVAN DETRAY
DEFIANCE
NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
16'02.00"
2 TEAM A
SIDNEY
15'11.00"
3 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
10'08.07"
4 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
10'03.07"
5 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
5'00.14"
6 TEAM A
ANNA
'00.21"
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 KALI KOHLER
WAPAKONETA
15'11.50"
2 AVA REEVES
BELLEFONTAINE
15'08.25"
3 KYLIE ADAMS
BELLEFONTAINE
15'06.75"
4 SAMANTHA HOHENBERGER
DEFIANCE
15'04.75"
4 LAURYN WOLTERS
ANNA
15'04.75"
6 ASHLEY BERTKE
ANNA
15'02.25"
7 ABBIE MCELDOWNEY
ANNA
14'04.25"
8 MAGGIE HOWARD
BELLEFONTAINE
13'07.50"
9 RILEY SZELAGOWSKI
WAPAKONETA
13'00.75"
10 KARISSA AYERS
WAPAKONETA
12'11.25"
11 MOLLY STUMP
SHAWNEE
12'09.00"
12 GABRIELLE RITTENOUR
DEFIANCE
12'07.25"
13 TIERRA HARRISON
DEFIANCE
12'03.50"
14 TRINITY SCHUMACHER
SHAWNEE
11'03.50"
15 LENA PARSLEY
SHAWNEE
10'08.25"
KYLA RUSH
SIDNEY
NM
PARIS WILLIAMS-CLARK
SIDNEY
NM
GEMIMA DIOMANDE
SIDNEY
NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
ANNA
44'11.25"
2 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
44'10.50"
3 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
41'11.50"
4 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
40'03.50"
5 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
34'08.75"
6 TEAM A
SIDNEY
'00.21"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ETHAN YODER
BELLEFONTAINE
21'02.50"
2 JUSTIN RICHARDS
ANNA
19'08.25"
3 MARTIN CASTRO
DEFIANCE
18'11.50"
4 EVAN SOWERS
CRESTVIEW
18'06.25"
5 JARET HARTING
CRESTVIEW
18'04.25"
6 CHRIS HUDGINS
SIDNEY
18'02.75"
7 JOEL STIRN
SHAWNEE
17'08.75"
8 BRANDON AXE
ANNA
17'08.50"
9 KARTER ELSNER
SIDNEY
17'03.75"
10 CARTER SNAPP
BELLEFONTAINE
16'10.75"
11 COLLIN DEITSCH
BELLEFONTAINE
16'10.50"
12 EVAN DETRAY
DEFIANCE
16'07.50"
13 BEN MCDERMOTT
ANNA
16'07.25"
14 HAYDEN MILLER
SHAWNEE
15'11.25"
15 GAVIN AINSWORTH
WAPAKONETA
15'10.25"
16 DRU NIELSON
CRESTVIEW
15'09.00"
17 ELI HOWERTON
DEFIANCE
15'08.25"
18 PEYTON MOYER
WAPAKONETA
15'07.50"
19 GRANT STAUFFER
WAPAKONETA
15'04.25"
20 QUINCI BARNES
SIDNEY
15'02.00"
21 ISAAC THOMAS
SHAWNEE
14'01.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
54'11.75"
2 TEAM A
ANNA
54'00.00"
3 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
52'07.50"
4 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
51'03.25"
5 TEAM A
SIDNEY
50'08.50"
6 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
47'09.00"
7 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
46'10.00"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 KATIE POOL
BELLEFONTAINE
35'09.00"
2 OKTAVIA ROHLF
DEFIANCE
34'00.50"
3 CARMEN SHUMAKER
BELLEFONTAINE
33'03.00"
4 ASHLYN AKERS
BELLEFONTAINE
32'08.25"
5 SYDNEY KLOSTERMAN
ANNA
32'08.00"
6 MOLLY RIOCH
ANNA
32'07.50"
7 ANNA BRADY
SIDNEY
31'05.50"
8 LENNA ROWLAND
ANNA
30'03.00"
9 KATHRYN WILLIAMSON
CRESTVIEW
28'03.25"
10 BERKLEY FISHER
SHAWNEE
27'01.00"
11 MERANDA LYME
SIDNEY
25'04.00"
12 MAGGIE SCHULTZ
WAPAKONETA
25'01.50"
13 SOPHIA BRUNNER
SIDNEY
24'10.00"
14 KALEIGH THOMAS
SHAWNEE
24'08.00"
14 MADDIE ONEIL
WAPAKONETA
24'08.00"
16 MASON ANDERSON
CRESTVIEW
22'07.75"
17 CADY STEELE
SHAWNEE
22'04.50"
18 MYAH BLOOMFIELD
DEFIANCE
21'11.75"
19 COURTNEY MEFFORD
CRESTVIEW
21'06.00"
20 KYA SUTTON
WAPAKONETA
19'11.00"
21 MARI SMITH
DEFIANCE
17'01.25"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
101'08.25"
2 TEAM A
ANNA
95'06.50"
3 TEAM A
SIDNEY
81'07.50"
4 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
74'01.50"
5 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
73'01.50"
6 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
72'05.00"
7 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
69'08.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 SULLIVAN ASHCRAFT
BELLEFONTAINE
45'05.00"
2 SHANDON SEWELL
SHAWNEE
45'01.50"
3 ELI WILSON
ANNA
44'03.00"
4 ETHAN AKERS
BELLEFONTAINE
42'08.00"
5 HAIDEN MANNS
BELLEFONTAINE
41'04.50"
6 LANDON BLANKENSHIP
ANNA
39'08.00"
7 DYLAN BARRICKLOW
CRESTVIEW
37'10.50"
8 AKYUS RICHARDSON
SHAWNEE
37'08.00"
9 ALTON CLAYTON
SHAWNEE
37'07.75"
10 PAUL ADAMS
CRESTVIEW
37'07.50"
11 TOM SIBERT
SIDNEY
37'02.75"
12 JON VALENTINE
ANNA
36'09.00"
13 PARKER YOUNG
SIDNEY
36'03.00"
14 BRANDEN GMUTZA
DEFIANCE
35'01.00"
15 JACOB LIPPS
DEFIANCE
34'10.00"
16 ROMEO VALLE
DEFIANCE
34'01.00"
17 ROWAN DUMBROW
CRESTVIEW
34'00.00"
18 JEFFERY KOHLER
WAPAKONETA
33'02.00"
19 TREVOR HOUTS
WAPAKONETA
32'09.50"
20 BRENNAN BARNES
SIDNEY
32'06.00"
21 KALEB JOHNSON
WAPAKONETA
31'07.00"
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
129'05.50"
2 TEAM A
ANNA
120'08.00"
3 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
120'05.25"
4 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
109'06.00"
5 TEAM A
SIDNEY
105'11.75"
6 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
104'00.00"
7 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
97'06.50"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 KENDALLYNE KROECKEL
DEFIANCE
8'00.00"
1 EVIE WETHINGTON
SIDNEY
8'00.00"
3 ABBEY GEORGE
ANNA
7'06.00"
4 MAGGIE MCDERMITT
WAPAKONETA
7'00.00"
4 SHELBY MCVETY
SIDNEY
7'00.00"
4 MADELINE WARNER
SHAWNEE
7'00.00"
4 KENDAL VOGELGESANG
SHAWNEE
7'00.00"
4 MARIAH RICHARDSON
SHAWNEE
7'00.00"
4 BELLA BROWN
ANNA
7'00.00"
10 TAYLER KLOSTERMAN
ANNA
6'00.00"
10 GABRIELLE RITTENOUR
DEFIANCE
6'00.00"
10 NIKANE AMBOS
WAPAKONETA
6'00.00"
10 RAQUEL WOTEN
WAPAKONETA
6'00.00"
10 HANNAH DICKSON
CRESTVIEW
6'00.00"
HAILEY DICKSON
CRESTVIEW
NM
JOSEPHINE WILLIAMSON
CRESTVIEW
NM
BREANNE SECHREST
BELLEFONTAINE
NM
MAYABELLE ZAYAS-COLON
BELLEFONTAINE
NM
ASHLYN GONTERMAN
BELLEFONTAINE
NM
HEAVEN THOMAS
DEFIANCE
NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
21'00.00"
2 TEAM A
ANNA
20'06.00"
3 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
19'00.00"
4 TEAM A
SIDNEY
15'00.00"
5 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
14'00.07"
6 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
6'00.14"
7 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
'00.21"
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault RELAY
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 GARRETT GUINTHER
SIDNEY
12'00.00"
2 CARTER KUHN
BELLEFONTAINE
9'00.00"
2 ISAAC KLINKER
ANNA
9'00.00"
4 BRAYDEN KAUFFMANN
ANNA
8'00.00"
4 GRAHAM VAN TILBURGH
SIDNEY
8'00.00"
4 ALEX BURD
ANNA
8'00.00"
7 NIKITA HOEFFEL
DEFIANCE
7'00.00"
7 KALEN ZWIEBEL
WAPAKONETA
7'00.00"
7 RYAN SCHLESSELMAN
WAPAKONETA
7'00.00"
7 EVAN CONLEY
SHAWNEE
7'00.00"
7 ETHAN MORGAN
SHAWNEE
7'00.00"
7 JAYDEN RENNER
CRESTVIEW
7'00.00"
COLLIN DEITSCH
BELLEFONTAINE
NM
TROY FRAZIER
CRESTVIEW
NM
PAYTON SCOTT
CRESTVIEW
NM
EVAN DETRAY
DEFIANCE
NM
NOAH BURNFIELD
WAPAKONETA
NM
DONAVYN CAMPBELL
SHAWNEE
NM
RALEX WINALS
SIDNEY
NM
JOE ROBINSON
DEFIANCE
NM
=RELAY RESULTS=
1 TEAM A
ANNA
25'00.00"
2 TEAM A
SIDNEY
20'00.07"
3 TEAM A
WAPAKONETA
14'00.07"
3 TEAM A
SHAWNEE
14'00.07"
5 TEAM A
BELLEFONTAINE
9'00.07"
6 TEAM A
DEFIANCE
7'00.14"
6 TEAM A
CRESTVIEW
7'00.14"