Anna Rocket Invitational
October 07, 2017
Overall Finish List - Boys
HS Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 543 Spencer Schick Brookville 16:55.3 5:27/M 12
2 2 671 Ryan Crail LaSalle 17:02.3 5:30/M 11
3 3 450 Max Bretland Bellbrook 17:03.1 5:30/M 11
4 4 692 Jason Middendorf LaSalle 17:03.8 5:30/M 12
5 5 532 Justin Bland Brookville 17:11.2 5:33/M 10
6 6 645 Alex Kelker Lak. West 17:17.9 5:35/M 11
7 7 800 Noah Smith W. Liberty-Salem 17:18.7 5:35/M 10
8 8 617 Dylan Moes Lakota 17:30.2 5:39/M 11
9 9 513 Austin Fullenkamp Botkins 17:30.6 5:39/M 12
10 10 634 Cole Cronk Lak. West 17:30.6 5:39/M 9
11 11 590 Ethan Knouff Houston 17:34.8 5:40/M 11
12 12 478 Cole Weslow Bellbrook 17:39.8 5:42/M 12
13 13 587 Tristin Freistuhler Houston 17:40.1 5:42/M 11
14 14 542 Jeremy Page Brookville 17:43.5 5:43/M 12
15 15 649 Noah Mang Lak. West 17:45.3 5:44/M 12
16 16 780 Robert Ventura Troy Christian 17:50.4 5:45/M 10
17 17 620 Braden Schaser Lakota 17:55.1 5:47/M 10
18 18 686 Connor Kluesener LaSalle 17:58.4 5:48/M 11
19 19 718 Josh Bishop National Trail 17:59.6 5:48/M 11
20 20 716 Quentin Potempa Lima C.C. 18:00.2 5:48/M 10
21 21 651 Mitchell Marshall Lak. West 18:01.8 5:49/M 11
22 22 661 Carter Rust Lak. West 18:02.1 5:49/M 9
23 23 722 Travis Hunt National Trail 18:02.7 5:49/M 11
24 24 449 Trevor Bowers Bellbrook 18:02.9 5:49/M 10
25 25 457 Takumi Ford Bellbrook 18:04.1 5:50/M 9
26 26 680 Joey Heffron LaSalle 18:04.5 5:50/M 10
27 27 526 Jay Roberts Bradford 18:06.3 5:50/M 10
28 28 498 Kaleb Roberts Bethel 18:06.9 5:50/M 9
29 29 685 Brendan Keller LaSalle 18:09.1 5:51/M 10
30 30 443 Jacob Robinson Anna 18:09.5 5:51/M 9
31 31 626 Tony Amsbaugh Lak. West 18:10.8 5:52/M 11
32 32 749 Ian Bonifas Sidney 18:11.2 5:52/M 10
33 33 604 Parker Morris Jackson Center 18:12.3 5:52/M 12
34 34 583 Parker Cox Houston 18:13.7 5:53/M 12
35 35 451 Clay Cavanaugh Bellbrook 18:15.6 5:53/M 11
36 (< 5) 807 Sam Stage Wisdom Builders 18:15.9 5:53/M 11
37 36 801 Nick Williams W. Liberty-Salem 18:18.6 5:54/M 12
38 37 777 Nick Pratt Troy Christian 18:24.3 5:56/M 11
39 38 537 Ethan Landis Brookville 18:26.5 5:57/M 10
40 39 445 Patrick Toller Anna 18:27.7 5:57/M 12
41 40 743 Preston Schaeffer Piqua 18:28.5 5:57/M 12
42 41 793 Isaac Webb Wapakoneta 18:29.2 5:58/M 11
43 42 586 Dakota Francis Houston 18:32.1 5:59/M 12
44 43 687 Luke Lohman LaSalle 18:32.6 5:59/M 11
45 44 646 Tyler Kovac Lak. West 18:33.8 5:59/M 10
46 45 468 Keenan McCormick Bellbrook 18:34.2 5:59/M 11
47 46 467 Bryce Levine Bellbrook 18:34.4 5:59/M 9
48 (> 7) 666 Ethan Vaught Lak. West 18:34.9 5:59/M 9
49 47 611 Connor Hill Lakota 18:37.5 6:00/M 9
50 48 682 Austin Kaiser LaSalle 18:39.2 6:01/M 12
51 49 748 Gavin Bockrath Sidney 18:42.6 6:02/M 11
52 50 593 Jacob Slater Houston 18:42.6 6:02/M 11
53 51 600 Christopher Elchert Jackson Center 18:43.4 6:02/M 10
54 52 484 Jake Henman Ben. Logan 18:44.2 6:03/M 12
55 53 486 Daniel McPherson Ben. Logan 18:45.1 6:03/M 12
56 54 588 Blake Jacobs Houston 18:45.4 6:03/M 10
57 (> 7) 690 Max Merk LaSalle 18:47.2 6:04/M 12
58 55 492 Bryson Tipton Ben. Logan 18:48.3 6:04/M 11
59 56 495 Cole Brannan Bethel 18:48.9 6:04/M 9
60 57 533 Tommy Dafler Brookville 18:49.4 6:04/M 10
61 (> 7) 470 Alex Petry Bellbrook 18:50.7 6:05/M 9
62 (> 7) 656 Michael Moore Lak. West 18:53.9 6:05/M 11
63 58 567 Bennett Welborn Covington 18:55.8 6:06/M 9
64 (> 7) 701 Mark Waters LaSalle 18:56.0 6:06/M 11
65 59 723 Ian Miller National Trail 18:56.2 6:06/M 11
66 60 511 Alan Fullenkamp Botkins 18:56.3 6:06/M 9
67 61 794 Gavin Harrison W. Liberty-Salem 18:57.4 6:07/M 10
68 62 493 Grant Ward Ben. Logan 18:59.2 6:07/M 12
69 (> 7) 670 Luke Wilson Lak. West 18:59.4 6:07/M 10
70 (> 7) 703 Luke Weyer LaSalle 19:02.4 6:08/M 11
71 63 721 Cameron Harrison National Trail 19:03.2 6:09/M 9
72 (> 7) 663 Prabh Singh Lak. West 19:04.6 6:09/M 10
73 64 591 Patrick Meiring Houston 19:05.8 6:09/M 10
74 65 773 Isaac Flora Troy Christian 19:06.4 6:10/M 11
75 66 759 Aidan Tangeman Sidney 19:11.4 6:11/M 9
76 (> 7) 683 Daniel Kelhoffer LaSalle 19:12.0 6:12/M 11
77 (> 7) 639 John Doyle Lak. West 19:12.5 6:12/M 10
78 (> 7) 689 Joe Marshall LaSalle 19:13.1 6:12/M 9
79 67 487 Tucker Munz Ben. Logan 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
80 68 720 Adam Eyler National Trail 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
81 69 508 Donovan Brown Botkins 19:14.9 6:12/M 9
82 (> 7) 659 Kieran Quebman Lak. West 19:15.8 6:13/M 9
83 (> 7) 688 Michael Looby LaSalle 19:17.2 6:13/M 12
84 70 545 Paul Takhar Brookville 19:17.7 6:13/M 9
85 71 765 Robert Modic Spencerville 19:18.8 6:14/M 12
86 72 739 Mitch Fletcher Piqua 19:21.7 6:15/M 10
87 73 763 Keagan Gaskill Spencerville 19:21.9 6:15/M 10
88 74 546 Andrew Watt Brookville 19:22.5 6:15/M 9
89 75 581 Kenny Stahler Graham Local 19:23.5 6:15/M 11
90 76 552 Hunter Brumbaugh Covington 19:23.6 6:15/M 12
91 77 619 Cody Roush Lakota 19:25.5 6:16/M 9
92 78 580 Owen McGuffey Graham Local 19:25.6 6:16/M 10
93 79 717 Jared Young Lima C.C. 19:28.5 6:17/M 10
94 (> 7) 635 Easton Crowther Lak. West 19:29.5 6:17/M 9
95 (> 7) 647 Matthew Levenson Lak. West 19:30.1 6:17/M 10
96 80 605 Aidan Reichert Jackson Center 19:30.8 6:17/M 9
97 81 710 Kelen George Lima C.C. 19:32.3 6:18/M 11
98 82 560 Nathan Lyle Covington 19:32.9 6:18/M 12
99 (> 7) 475 Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook 19:33.3 6:18/M 10
100 (< 5) 745 Wyatt Auflick Riverside 19:33.7 6:18/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 83 494 Landon Wenger Ben. Logan 19:33.7 6:18/M 11
102 84 786 Nate Metzger Wapakoneta 19:34.5 6:19/M 9
103 85 726 Caleb VanWinkle National Trail 19:35.0 6:19/M 9
104 86 796 Jordan Lewis W. Liberty-Salem 19:35.2 6:19/M 11
105 (> 7) 644 Nathan Johnson Lak. West 19:35.2 6:19/M 12
106 (> 7) 629 Kyle Bonk Lak. West 19:37.3 6:20/M 9
107 87 795 Hayden Kennedy W. Liberty-Salem 19:39.0 6:20/M 9
108 88 431 Cameron Bowersock Anna 19:40.0 6:21/M 11
109 89 582 Daniel Wardley Graham Local 19:41.6 6:21/M 12
110 90 516 Elliot Goubeaux Botkins 19:41.8 6:21/M 10
111 (> 7) 469 Kyle Miller Bellbrook 19:42.6 6:21/M 12
112 91 521 Johnny Fike Bradford 19:43.1 6:22/M 12
113 92 623 Kaeden Wasserman Lakota 19:43.7 6:22/M 10
114 93 429 Derek Arling Anna 19:44.2 6:22/M 11
115 94 775 Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 19:44.4 6:22/M 10
116 (> 7) 535 Joel Fye Brookville 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
117 95 864 Keaton Smith Bethel 19:47.3 6:23/M 10
118 (> 7) 695 Elijah Pitts LaSalle 19:48.6 6:23/M 11
119 96 612 Travis Hoerig Lakota 19:49.2 6:24/M 10
120 97 711 Keman George Lima C.C. 19:50.5 6:24/M 11
121 98 771 Zach Davidson Troy Christian 19:51.1 6:24/M 12
122 99 799 Isaac Smith W. Liberty-Salem 19:52.5 6:25/M 12
123 100 558 Dylan Kelly Covington 19:54.6 6:25/M 12
124 101 444 Preston Shannon Anna 19:55.9 6:25/M 11
125 (> 7) 474 Zachariah Taylor Bellbrook 19:58.8 6:26/M 10
126 102 439 Jacob Osborne Anna 19:59.9 6:27/M 11
127 103 599 Jeremy Burch Jackson Center 20:00.1 6:27/M 12
128 (> 7) 461 Josh Hypes Bellbrook 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
129 (> 7) 641 Greg Edwards Lak. West 20:03.6 6:28/M 10
130 104 496 Colton Smith Bethel 20:05.9 6:29/M 10
131 (> 7) 693 Sam Moeller LaSalle 20:07.1 6:29/M 11
132 (> 7) 637 Jake DeBolt Lak. West 20:12.1 6:31/M 11
133 (> 7) 446 Isaiah Beals-Kennedy Bellbrook 20:13.3 6:31/M 12
134 105 438 Jarod Moore Anna 20:13.9 6:31/M 12
135 (> 7) 440 Dallas Poeppelman Anna 20:16.9 6:32/M 12
136 106 517 RJ Poeppelman Botkins 20:17.4 6:33/M 9
137 107 551 Ian Benedict Covington 20:17.7 6:33/M 11
138 (> 7) 460 Jorin Hanson Bellbrook 20:21.1 6:34/M 10
139 108 603 Grant Lowry Jackson Center 20:21.2 6:34/M 9
140 (> 7) 655 John Moore Lak. West 20:21.5 6:34/M 9
141 (> 7) 664 Anitvir Taunque Lak. West 20:22.7 6:34/M 9
142 109 490 Zane Scheiderer Ben. Logan 20:24.1 6:35/M 12
143 (< 5) 570 Alan Asher Fairlawn 20:24.7 6:35/M 9
144 110 523 Jackson Moore Bradford 20:26.2 6:35/M 11
145 (> 7) 435 Caleb Gaier Anna 20:26.6 6:35/M 10
146 111 764 Hogan Lee Spencerville 20:27.0 6:36/M 9
147 112 713 Ethan Mangette Lima C.C. 20:28.5 6:36/M 12
148 113 561 Fletcher Metz Covington 20:29.1 6:36/M 10
149 (> 7) 673 Clayton Dangel LaSalle 20:29.6 6:36/M 12
150 114 779 Aiden Tkach Troy Christian 20:29.6 6:36/M 10
151 (< 5) 808 Drew Thornton Wisdom Builders 20:32.2 6:37/M 11
152 115 518 Brock Rogers Botkins 20:34.6 6:38/M 9
153 (> 7) 433 Caleb Cruset Anna 20:35.5 6:38/M 10
154 116 791 Garret Shoyer Wapakoneta 20:35.9 6:38/M 11
155 117 785 Joseph Metzger Wapakoneta 20:36.9 6:39/M 12
156 118 783 Daniel Huebner Wapakoneta 20:41.5 6:40/M 10
157 (> 7) 476 Drew Ward Bellbrook 20:42.7 6:41/M 11
158 (> 7) 540 Kyle Miller Brookville 20:44.6 6:41/M 10
159 119 789 Caleb Schlenker Wapakoneta 20:45.4 6:42/M 12
160 (> 7) 453 Jack Culbertson Bellbrook 20:46.4 6:42/M 12
161 120 505 Ethan Aufderhaar Botkins 20:47.3 6:42/M 9
162 121 715 Zachary Patterson Lima C.C. 20:47.8 6:42/M 9
163 (> 7) 585 Joseph Earl Houston 20:48.1 6:43/M 10
164 122 762 Seth Clark Spencerville 20:49.2 6:43/M 10
165 (> 7) 669 Jacob Wilson Lak. West 20:50.0 6:43/M 9
166 (> 7) 660 Brady Rethman Lak. West 20:51.1 6:44/M 9
167 123 751 Spencer Karn Sidney 20:52.8 6:44/M 12
168 124 616 Caleb Meel Lakota 20:53.2 6:44/M 9
169 125 704 Elias Bezy Lehman Cath. 20:53.2 6:44/M 11
170 126 527 Ethan Saunders Bradford 20:53.2 6:44/M 9
171 (> 7) 541 Devon Myers Brookville 20:54.4 6:45/M 10
172 (> 7) 539 Luke Middlestetter Brookville 20:54.5 6:45/M 11
173 (> 7) 662 Aaron Schumacher Lak. West 20:56.3 6:45/M 11
174 127 708 Alex Vanderhorst Lehman Cath. 20:56.8 6:45/M 10
175 128 761 Andrew Broseke Spencerville 20:57.1 6:45/M 10
176 129 579 Jake Ludlow Graham Local 20:57.1 6:45/M 9
177 130 578 Donovan Holbrook Graham Local 20:57.5 6:45/M 9
178 131 767 Hunter Stephen Spencerville 20:57.6 6:45/M 12
179 (> 7) 447 Ian Bobick Bellbrook 20:58.0 6:46/M 12
180 (> 7) 456 Nathan Feix Bellbrook 20:59.0 6:46/M 11
181 (> 7) 430 Carter Beam Anna 21:00.0 6:46/M 9
182 (> 7) 677 Liam Flannery LaSalle 21:01.4 6:47/M 12
183 132 734 Jonah Resor New Knoxville 21:02.2 6:47/M 9
184 (> 7) 472 Ethan Reigelsperger Bellbrook 21:02.7 6:47/M 12
185 (> 7) 679 Gabe Geiger LaSalle 21:03.4 6:47/M 10
186 (< 5) 568 Cade Allison Fairlawn 21:03.5 6:47/M 10
187 133 788 Tyler Ricketts Wapakoneta 21:05.7 6:48/M 9
188 134 598 Elisha Burch Jackson Center 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
189 135 602 Andrew Lampy Jackson Center 21:06.6 6:48/M 9
190 (> 7) 631 Octavi Chiapella Lak. West 21:07.9 6:49/M 10
191 (> 7) 485 Noland King Ben. Logan 21:08.4 6:49/M 10
192 (> 7) 464 Brian Kahler Bellbrook 21:08.6 6:49/M 9
193 (> 7) 465 Vincent Konig Bellbrook 21:09.2 6:49/M 11
194 (> 7) 452 Alex Crane Bellbrook 21:11.0 6:50/M 9
195 (> 7) 471 Jack Phillipson Bellbrook 21:11.3 6:50/M 9
196 136 757 Ben Spangler Sidney 21:13.4 6:51/M 10
197 137 752 Patrick McClain Sidney 21:13.7 6:51/M 10
198 138 550 Zane Barhorst Covington 21:14.3 6:51/M 10
199 139 740 Josh Kimble Piqua 21:15.0 6:51/M 10
200 (> 7) 790 Kurt Schlenker Wapakoneta 21:15.5 6:51/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 140 731 Jared Osborne New Knoxville 21:15.9 6:51/M 11
202 (> 7) 592 Brandon Pollock Houston 21:16.2 6:52/M 9
203 (> 7) 643 Dominic Gelasi Lak. West 21:16.7 6:52/M 11
204 141 522 Kurt Hoover Bradford 21:17.9 6:52/M 12
205 (> 7) 442 Tanner Robbins Anna 21:17.9 6:52/M 12
206 (> 7) 589 Wesley Jester Houston 21:18.3 6:52/M 10
207 142 741 Tyler McName Piqua 21:19.2 6:53/M 9
208 (> 7) 624 Lorenzo Abrenica Lak. West 21:19.3 6:53/M 10
209 (> 7) 459 David Greathouse Bellbrook 21:22.6 6:54/M 9
210 (> 7) 622 Mark Statham Lakota 21:22.9 6:54/M 9
211 143 778 Adam Tkach Troy Christian 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
212 144 737 Gaven Barnes Piqua 21:23.7 6:54/M 10
213 (< 5) 573 Jordan Henman Fairlawn 21:25.4 6:55/M 10
214 (> 7) 650 Luke Marshall Lak. West 21:27.6 6:55/M 9
215 145 744 Dakota Ward Piqua 21:28.2 6:55/M 10
216 (> 7) 781 Chance Bible Wapakoneta 21:33.6 6:57/M 11
217 (> 7) 697 Alex Roell LaSalle 21:37.3 6:58/M 11
218 (> 7) 625 Branden Amedee Lak. West 21:37.5 6:58/M 12
219 146 576 Dalton Hannahs Graham Local 21:39.4 6:59/M 9
220 147 760 Noah Townsend Sidney 21:40.6 6:59/M 9
221 (> 7) 509 Dylan Charles Botkins 21:42.2 7:00/M 10
222 (> 7) 609 Gavin D'Amato Lakota 21:42.9 7:00/M 9
223 (> 7) 563 Ashby Rench Covington 21:44.0 7:01/M 11
224 148 728 Nicolas Wellman National Trail 21:44.7 7:01/M 11
225 149 768 Matt Wood Spencerville 21:44.9 7:01/M 12
226 (> 7) 441 Ryan Poeppelman Anna 21:46.2 7:01/M 9
227 (> 7) 632 William Comer Lak. West 21:47.3 7:02/M 9
228 (> 7) 489 Blake Rhoades Ben. Logan 21:47.6 7:02/M 9
229 (> 7) 434 Merrick Fox Anna 21:47.8 7:02/M 10
230 (> 7) 556 Ryan Gengler Covington 21:50.2 7:03/M 12
231 (> 7) 766 Kalob Pitson Spencerville 21:50.9 7:03/M 12
232 (> 7) 702 Zach Webb LaSalle 21:51.6 7:03/M 10
233 (> 7) 681 Mark Hoffman LaSalle 21:51.6 7:03/M 11
234 (> 7) 755 Noah Schwepe Sidney 21:51.7 7:03/M 10
235 (> 7) 770 Noah Davidson Troy Christian 21:52.4 7:03/M 12
236 (> 7) 473 Caleb Stone Bellbrook 21:53.2 7:04/M 11
237 (> 7) 787 Caleb Mosgrove Wapakoneta 21:54.8 7:04/M 11
238 (> 7) 536 Caleb Haas Brookville 21:55.4 7:04/M 10
239 (> 7) 630 Nick Campbell Lak. West 21:57.2 7:05/M 11
240 (> 7) 480 Garrison Williams Bellbrook 21:57.3 7:05/M 11
241 (> 7) 694 Matt Newland LaSalle 21:58.8 7:05/M 10
242 (> 7) 454 Sam DeVol Bellbrook 21:59.0 7:05/M 9
243 150 499 Max Schell Bethel 22:02.7 7:06/M 12
244 (> 7) 538 Jesse McGriff Brookville 22:05.6 7:07/M 12
245 (> 7) 691 Simon Meyer LaSalle 22:06.8 7:08/M 9
246 (> 7) 676 Sean Feeley LaSalle 22:08.9 7:08/M 11
247 151 742 Roy Moreaux Piqua 22:10.0 7:09/M 10
248 152 735 Jakob Rollins New Knoxville 22:10.8 7:09/M 10
249 (> 7) 738 Caleb Fishback Piqua 22:12.1 7:10/M 11
250 (> 7) 448 Kaden Boreman Bellbrook 22:15.0 7:11/M 10
251 (> 7) 678 Sean Garibay LaSalle 22:16.9 7:11/M 11
252 (< 5) 802 Zach Butler Wisdom Builders 22:18.8 7:12/M 9
253 (> 7) 725 Alix Stevens National Trail 22:19.9 7:12/M 9
254 (> 7) 463 Adam Jenkins Bellbrook 22:20.3 7:12/M 9
255 (> 7) 667 Nick Wells Lak. West 22:20.6 7:12/M 9
256 153 732 Zach Privette New Knoxville 22:21.2 7:13/M 9
257 (> 7) 657 Liam O'Hanlon Lak. West 22:21.4 7:13/M 9
258 (> 7) 675 Anthony Even LaSalle 22:24.2 7:14/M 9
259 154 797 Ian Maurice W. Liberty-Salem 22:27.4 7:15/M 9
260 155 519 Shane Bryan Bradford 22:29.7 7:15/M 11
261 (< 5) 747 Ethan Williams Riverside 22:32.6 7:16/M 12
262 (> 7) 481 Kyle Woods Bellbrook 22:36.8 7:17/M 9
263 (< 5) 804 Josh Estes Wisdom Builders 22:37.2 7:18/M 12
264 (> 7) 621 Ethan Smithback Lakota 22:40.5 7:19/M 9
265 (> 7) 674 Anthony DAmico LaSalle 22:44.9 7:20/M 9
266 156 733 Nathan Quigley New Knoxville 22:45.3 7:20/M 10
267 (> 7) 606 Reese Tooke Jackson Center 22:51.0 7:22/M 9
268 157 528 Jared Shellabarger Bradford 22:53.2 7:23/M 10
269 (> 7) 530 Jordan Shellabarger Bradford 22:53.2 7:23/M 12
270 (> 7) 754 Malte Schulze Sidney 22:54.6 7:23/M 12
271 (> 7) 548 Eli Wright Brookville 22:54.9 7:23/M 10
272 (> 7) 491 Ryan Spatz Ben. Logan 22:55.8 7:24/M 12
273 (> 7) 458 A.J. Gerbic Bellbrook 22:57.3 7:24/M 10
274 (> 7) 566 Michael Schafer Covington 23:28.0 7:34/M 10
275 (> 7) 549 Seth Wright Brookville 23:28.9 7:34/M 12
276 (> 7) 614 Brocc Johnson Lakota 23:29.7 7:35/M 10
277 (> 7) 774 Caleb Hunnicutt Troy Christian 23:32.7 7:35/M 12
278 158 729 Jack Henry New Knoxville 23:43.8 7:39/M 12
279 (> 7) 584 James DiLullo Houston 23:44.9 7:39/M 12
280 159 706 Scott Petersen Lehman Cath. 23:47.5 7:40/M 9
281 (> 7) 477 Steven Wellbaum Bellbrook 23:52.0 7:42/M 11
282 (> 7) 753 Vincent Ruiz Sidney 24:13.2 7:49/M 9
283 (> 7) 652 Kenny Minton Lak. West 24:16.1 7:50/M 11
284 (< 5) 595 Tommy Meek Indian Lake 24:16.4 7:50/M 12
285 (< 5) 574 Austin Lavins Fairlawn 24:18.1 7:50/M 10
286 (> 7) 640 Dalton Dunn Lak. West 24:18.5 7:50/M 10
287 160 736 Josh Shroyer New Knoxville 24:18.8 7:50/M 11
288 (> 7) 534 Will Davis Brookville 24:24.0 7:52/M 9
289 (> 7) 756 Aidan Smith Sidney 24:26.2 7:53/M 11
290 (> 7) 719 Nathan Bottoms National Trail 24:29.1 7:54/M 9
291 (> 7) 724 Joey Springer National Trail 24:30.0 7:54/M 9
292 (> 7) 610 Cameron Dunn Lakota 24:33.2 7:55/M 10
293 161 707 Aaron Topp Lehman Cath. 24:34.2 7:55/M 11
294 (> 7) 633 Dylan Corrigan Lak. West 24:35.5 7:56/M 9
295 (> 7) 559 Tanner Kimmel Covington 24:37.8 7:56/M 12
296 (> 7) 607 Owen Barnett Lakota 24:38.0 7:57/M 10
297 (> 7) 784 Tate Kohler Wapakoneta 24:44.2 7:59/M 12
298 (> 7) 547 Luke Williams Brookville 24:49.3 8:00/M 10
299 (> 7) 642 Sam Enneking Lak. West 24:51.0 8:01/M 9
300 (> 7) 564 Avery Rench Covington 24:51.4 8:01/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 (> 7) 462 Scott Jackson Bellbrook 25:01.3 8:04/M 12
302 (> 7) 665 Jacob Tyler Lak. West 25:08.4 8:06/M 12
303 (> 7) 531 Tristen Baker Brookville 25:15.0 8:09/M 10
304 (> 7) 648 Justin Lytle Lak. West 25:15.0 8:09/M 9
305 (> 7) 750 Reece Fannon Sidney 25:16.4 8:09/M 11
306 (> 7) 730 Noah Katterheinrich New Knoxville 25:17.4 8:09/M 10
307 (> 7) 553 Nate Cantrell Covington 25:42.2 8:17/M 12
308 (> 7) 699 Eric Thompson LaSalle 25:57.4 8:22/M 10
309 162 575 Zack Bumgardner Graham Local 26:13.5 8:27/M 10
310 (> 7) 615 Dakota Klotz Lakota 26:22.4 8:30/M 12
311 (< 5) 597 Austin Valentine Indian Lake 26:35.9 8:35/M 12
312 (> 7) 613 Tyler Hushour Lakota 26:46.0 8:38/M 11
313 (> 7) 792 Grant Turner Wapakoneta 27:08.1 8:45/M 12
314 (> 7) 565 Andrew Rose Covington 27:25.8 8:51/M 9
315 163 503 Riley Whelan Bethel 27:25.8 8:51/M 12
316 (> 7) 557 Spencer Hogue Covington 27:45.7 8:57/M 12
317 164 497 Luke Otto Bethel 27:54.1 9:00/M 9
318 165 714 Jake Mangette Lima C.C. 28:26.2 9:10/M 9
319 (< 5) 746 Evan Kauffman Riverside 28:42.1 9:15/M 12
320 (> 7) 554 Mason Dilley Covington 28:47.3 9:17/M 12
321 (> 7) 483 Joel Doss Ben. Logan 30:34.4 9:52/M 11
322 (> 7) 510 Logan Cummins Botkins 31:46.6 10:15/M 10
323 166 709 Andrew Wiseman Lehman Cath. 33:43.3 10:53/M 9
324 (> 7) 555 Hunter Evans Covington 35:16.2 11:23/M 10
Team Summary Report - Boys
HS Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Lak. West 74 6 10 15 21 22 31 44
Top 5 Times: 1:28:37.9
2 LaSalle 79 2 4 18 26 29 43 48
Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.2
3 Bellbrook 99 3 12 24 25 35 45 46
Top 5 Times: 1:29:05.7
4 Brookville 115 1 5 14 38 57 70 74
Top 5 Times: 1:29:06.1
5 Houston 150 11 13 34 42 50 54 64
Top 5 Times: 1:30:43.6
6 National Trail 232 19 23 59 63 68 85 148
Top 5 Times: 1:33:16.0
7 Lakota 241 8 17 47 77 92 96 124
Top 5 Times: 1:33:12.2
8 W. Liberty-Salem 277 7 36 61 86 87 99 154
Top 5 Times: 1:33:49.1
9 Ben. Logan 289 52 53 55 62 67 83 109
Top 5 Times: 1:34:30.9
10 Troy Christian 310 16 37 65 94 98 114 143
Top 5 Times: 1:34:56.8
11 Botkins 334 9 60 69 90 106 115 120
Top 5 Times: 1:35:41.2
12 Anna 351 30 39 88 93 101 102 105
Top 5 Times: 1:35:57.5
13 Jackson Center 375 33 51 80 103 108 134 135
Top 5 Times: 1:36:48.0
14 Lima C.C. 389 20 79 81 97 112 121 165
Top 5 Times: 1:37:20.1
15 Sidney 406 32 49 66 123 136 137 147
Top 5 Times: 1:38:11.7
16 Covington 423 58 76 82 100 107 113 138
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.7
17 Bethel 433 28 56 95 104 150 163 164
Top 5 Times: 1:38:51.9
18 Wapakoneta 476 41 84 116 117 118 119 133
Top 5 Times: 1:39:58.3
19 Bradford 495 27 91 110 126 141 155 157
Top 5 Times: 1:40:26.9
20 Graham Local 501 75 78 89 129 130 146 162
Top 5 Times: 1:40:25.5
21 Spencerville 505 71 73 111 122 128 131 149
Top 5 Times: 1:40:54.3
22 Piqua 537 40 72 139 142 144 145 151
Top 5 Times: 1:41:48.3
23 New Knoxville 733 132 140 152 153 156 158 160
Top 5 Times: 1:49:35.5
24 Lehman Cath. 738 125 127 159 161 166
Top 5 Times: 2:03:55.3
Inc. Fairlawn 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Indian Lake 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wisdom Builders 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Boys
HS Boys
Lak. West Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:28:37.9 Average Time: 17:43.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 645 Alex Kelker 11 6 6 17:17.9 17:17.9 0:22.6
2 634 Cole Cronk 9 10 16 17:30.6 34:48.6 0:35.2
3 649 Noah Mang 12 15 31 17:45.3 52:33.9 0:49.9
4 651 Mitchell Marshall 11 21 52 18:01.8 1:10:35.8 1:06.4
5 661 Carter Rust 9 22 74 18:02.1 1:28:37.9 1:06.8
6 626 Tony Amsbaugh 11 31 105 18:10.8 1:46:48.8 1:15.5
7 646 Tyler Kovac 10 44 149 18:33.8 2:05:22.6 1:38.4
8 666 Ethan Vaught 9 More Than 7 18:34.9 2:23:57.6 1:39.5
9 656 Michael Moore 11 More Than 7 18:53.9 2:42:51.6 1:58.6
10 670 Luke Wilson 10 More Than 7 18:59.4 3:01:51.0 2:04.0
11 663 Prabh Singh 10 More Than 7 19:04.6 3:20:55.6 2:09.2
12 639 John Doyle 10 More Than 7 19:12.5 3:40:08.2 2:17.1
13 659 Kieran Quebman 9 More Than 7 19:15.8 3:59:24.0 2:20.4
14 635 Easton Crowther 9 More Than 7 19:29.5 4:18:53.5 2:34.2
15 647 Matthew Levenson 10 More Than 7 19:30.1 4:38:23.7 2:34.7
16 644 Nathan Johnson 12 More Than 7 19:35.2 4:57:59.0 2:39.9
17 629 Kyle Bonk 9 More Than 7 19:37.3 5:17:36.4 2:42.0
18 641 Greg Edwards 10 More Than 7 20:03.6 5:37:40.0 3:08.2
19 637 Jake DeBolt 11 More Than 7 20:12.1 5:57:52.2 3:16.8
20 655 John Moore 9 More Than 7 20:21.5 6:18:13.7 3:26.1
21 664 Anitvir Taunque 9 More Than 7 20:22.7 6:38:36.4 3:27.3
22 669 Jacob Wilson 9 More Than 7 20:50.0 6:59:26.5 3:54.6
23 660 Brady Rethman 9 More Than 7 20:51.1 7:20:17.6 3:55.7
24 662 Aaron Schumacher 11 More Than 7 20:56.3 7:41:14.0 4:00.9
25 631 Octavi Chiapella 10 More Than 7 21:07.9 8:02:21.9 4:12.5
26 643 Dominic Gelasi 11 More Than 7 21:16.7 8:23:38.6 4:21.3
27 624 Lorenzo Abrenica 10 More Than 7 21:19.3 8:44:58.0 4:24.0
28 650 Luke Marshall 9 More Than 7 21:27.6 9:06:25.7 4:32.2
29 625 Branden Amedee 12 More Than 7 21:37.5 9:28:03.2 4:42.1
30 632 William Comer 9 More Than 7 21:47.3 9:49:50.6 4:51.9
31 630 Nick Campbell 11 More Than 7 21:57.2 10:11:47.8 5:01.8
32 667 Nick Wells 9 More Than 7 22:20.6 10:34:08.5 5:25.2
33 657 Liam O'Hanlon 9 More Than 7 22:21.4 10:56:29.9 5:26.0
34 652 Kenny Minton 11 More Than 7 24:16.1 11:20:46.1 7:20.7
35 640 Dalton Dunn 10 More Than 7 24:18.5 11:45:04.6 7:23.1
36 633 Dylan Corrigan 9 More Than 7 24:35.5 12:09:40.2 7:40.2
37 642 Sam Enneking 9 More Than 7 24:51.0 12:34:31.2 7:55.6
38 665 Jacob Tyler 12 More Than 7 25:08.4 12:59:39.7 8:13.1
39 648 Justin Lytle 9 More Than 7 25:15.0 13:24:54.7 8:19.6
LaSalle Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:28:18.2 Average Time: 17:39.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Ryan Crail 11 2 2 17:02.3 17:02.3 0:06.9
2 692 Jason Middendorf 12 4 6 17:03.8 34:06.2 0:08.4
3 686 Connor Kluesener 11 18 24 17:58.4 52:04.6 1:03.0
4 680 Joey Heffron 10 26 50 18:04.5 1:10:09.1 1:09.1
5 685 Brendan Keller 10 29 79 18:09.1 1:28:18.2 1:13.7
6 687 Luke Lohman 11 43 122 18:32.6 1:46:50.9 1:37.2
7 682 Austin Kaiser 12 48 170 18:39.2 2:05:30.1 1:43.8
8 690 Max Merk 12 More Than 7 18:47.2 2:24:17.4 1:51.8
9 701 Mark Waters 11 More Than 7 18:56.0 2:43:13.5 2:00.7
10 703 Luke Weyer 11 More Than 7 19:02.4 3:02:15.9 2:07.0
11 683 Daniel Kelhoffer 11 More Than 7 19:12.0 3:21:27.9 2:16.6
12 689 Joe Marshall 9 More Than 7 19:13.1 3:40:41.0 2:17.7
13 688 Michael Looby 12 More Than 7 19:17.2 3:59:58.3 2:21.8
14 695 Elijah Pitts 11 More Than 7 19:48.6 4:19:46.9 2:53.2
15 693 Sam Moeller 11 More Than 7 20:07.1 4:39:54.0 3:11.7
16 673 Clayton Dangel 12 More Than 7 20:29.6 5:00:23.6 3:34.2
17 677 Liam Flannery 12 More Than 7 21:01.4 5:21:25.1 4:06.1
18 679 Gabe Geiger 10 More Than 7 21:03.4 5:42:28.5 4:08.0
19 697 Alex Roell 11 More Than 7 21:37.3 6:04:05.9 4:42.0
20 702 Zach Webb 10 More Than 7 21:51.6 6:25:57.5 4:56.2
21 681 Mark Hoffman 11 More Than 7 21:51.6 6:47:49.1 4:56.2
22 694 Matt Newland 10 More Than 7 21:58.8 7:09:48.0 5:03.5
23 691 Simon Meyer 9 More Than 7 22:06.8 7:31:54.9 5:11.4
24 676 Sean Feeley 11 More Than 7 22:08.9 7:54:03.8 5:13.6
25 678 Sean Garibay 11 More Than 7 22:16.9 8:16:20.8 5:21.6
26 675 Anthony Even 9 More Than 7 22:24.2 8:38:45.1 5:28.9
27 674 Anthony DAmico 9 More Than 7 22:44.9 9:01:30.1 5:49.6
28 699 Eric Thompson 10 More Than 7 25:57.4 9:27:27.5 9:02.0
Bellbrook Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:29:05.7 Average Time: 17:49.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Max Bretland 11 3 3 17:03.1 17:03.1 0:07.7
2 478 Cole Weslow 12 12 15 17:39.8 34:42.9 0:44.4
3 449 Trevor Bowers 10 24 39 18:02.9 52:45.9 1:07.5
4 457 Takumi Ford 9 25 64 18:04.1 1:10:50.1 1:08.8
5 451 Clay Cavanaugh 11 35 99 18:15.6 1:29:05.7 1:20.3
6 468 Keenan McCormick 11 45 144 18:34.2 1:47:40.0 1:38.9
7 467 Bryce Levine 9 46 190 18:34.4 2:06:14.4 1:39.0
8 470 Alex Petry 9 More Than 7 18:50.7 2:25:05.2 1:55.4
9 475 Kyle Van Pelt 10 More Than 7 19:33.3 2:44:38.5 2:37.9
10 469 Kyle Miller 12 More Than 7 19:42.6 3:04:21.1 2:47.2
11 474 Zachariah Taylor 10 More Than 7 19:58.8 3:24:20.0 3:03.5
12 461 Josh Hypes 10 More Than 7 20:03.1 3:44:23.2 3:07.7
13 446 Isaiah Beals-Kennedy 12 More Than 7 20:13.3 4:04:36.5 3:17.9
14 460 Jorin Hanson 10 More Than 7 20:21.1 4:24:57.6 3:25.7
15 476 Drew Ward 11 More Than 7 20:42.7 4:45:40.4 3:47.3
16 453 Jack Culbertson 12 More Than 7 20:46.4 5:06:26.8 3:51.0
17 447 Ian Bobick 12 More Than 7 20:58.0 5:27:24.9 4:02.7
18 456 Nathan Feix 11 More Than 7 20:59.0 5:48:23.9 4:03.6
19 472 Ethan Reigelsperger 12 More Than 7 21:02.7 6:09:26.6 4:07.3
20 464 Brian Kahler 9 More Than 7 21:08.6 6:30:35.3 4:13.3
21 465 Vincent Konig 11 More Than 7 21:09.2 6:51:44.5 4:13.8
22 452 Alex Crane 9 More Than 7 21:11.0 7:12:55.5 4:15.6
23 471 Jack Phillipson 9 More Than 7 21:11.3 7:34:06.9 4:15.9
24 459 David Greathouse 9 More Than 7 21:22.6 7:55:29.6 4:27.3
25 473 Caleb Stone 11 More Than 7 21:53.2 8:17:22.8 4:57.8
26 480 Garrison Williams 11 More Than 7 21:57.3 8:39:20.2 5:01.9
27 454 Sam DeVol 9 More Than 7 21:59.0 9:01:19.3 5:03.7
28 448 Kaden Boreman 10 More Than 7 22:15.0 9:23:34.3 5:19.6
29 463 Adam Jenkins 9 More Than 7 22:20.3 9:45:54.7 5:24.9
30 481 Kyle Woods 9 More Than 7 22:36.8 10:08:31.5 5:41.4
31 458 A.J. Gerbic 10 More Than 7 22:57.3 10:31:28.9 6:02.0
32 477 Steven Wellbaum 11 More Than 7 23:52.0 10:55:21.0 6:56.6
33 462 Scott Jackson 12 More Than 7 25:01.3 11:20:22.3 8:05.9
Brookville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:29:06.1 Average Time: 17:49.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Spencer Schick 12 1 1 16:55.3 16:55.3 0:00.0
2 532 Justin Bland 10 5 6 17:11.2 34:06.6 0:15.8
3 542 Jeremy Page 12 14 20 17:43.5 51:50.1 0:48.1
4 537 Ethan Landis 10 38 58 18:26.5 1:10:16.6 1:31.1
5 533 Tommy Dafler 10 57 115 18:49.4 1:29:06.1 1:54.0
6 545 Paul Takhar 9 70 185 19:17.7 1:48:23.8 2:22.3
7 546 Andrew Watt 9 74 259 19:22.5 2:07:46.3 2:27.1
8 535 Joel Fye 10 More Than 7 19:45.0 2:27:31.4 2:49.6
9 540 Kyle Miller 10 More Than 7 20:44.6 2:48:16.0 3:49.2
10 541 Devon Myers 10 More Than 7 20:54.4 3:09:10.5 3:59.0
11 539 Luke Middlestetter 11 More Than 7 20:54.5 3:30:05.1 3:59.2
12 536 Caleb Haas 10 More Than 7 21:55.4 3:52:00.5 5:00.0
13 538 Jesse McGriff 12 More Than 7 22:05.6 4:14:06.1 5:10.2
14 548 Eli Wright 10 More Than 7 22:54.9 4:37:01.1 5:59.5
15 549 Seth Wright 12 More Than 7 23:28.9 5:00:30.0 6:33.5
16 534 Will Davis 9 More Than 7 24:24.0 5:24:54.0 7:28.6
17 547 Luke Williams 10 More Than 7 24:49.3 5:49:43.3 7:53.9
18 531 Tristen Baker 10 More Than 7 25:15.0 6:14:58.4 8:19.6
Houston Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:30:43.6 Average Time: 18:08.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Ethan Knouff 11 11 11 17:34.8 17:34.8 0:39.4
2 587 Tristin Freistuhler 11 13 24 17:40.1 35:15.0 0:44.8
3 583 Parker Cox 12 34 58 18:13.7 53:28.7 1:18.3
4 586 Dakota Francis 12 42 100 18:32.1 1:12:00.9 1:36.7
5 593 Jacob Slater 11 50 150 18:42.6 1:30:43.6 1:47.3
6 588 Blake Jacobs 10 54 204 18:45.4 1:49:29.0 1:50.0
7 591 Patrick Meiring 10 64 268 19:05.8 2:08:34.9 2:10.4
8 585 Joseph Earl 10 More Than 7 20:48.1 2:29:23.0 3:52.7
9 592 Brandon Pollock 9 More Than 7 21:16.2 2:50:39.3 4:20.8
10 589 Wesley Jester 10 More Than 7 21:18.3 3:11:57.6 4:22.9
11 584 James DiLullo 12 More Than 7 23:44.9 3:35:42.5 6:49.5
National Trail Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:33:16.0 Average Time: 18:39.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 718 Josh Bishop 11 19 19 17:59.6 17:59.6 1:04.2
2 722 Travis Hunt 11 23 42 18:02.7 36:02.3 1:07.3
3 723 Ian Miller 11 59 101 18:56.2 54:58.6 2:00.8
4 721 Cameron Harrison 9 63 164 19:03.2 1:14:01.8 2:07.8
5 720 Adam Eyler 11 68 232 19:14.2 1:33:16.0 2:18.8
6 726 Caleb VanWinkle 9 85 317 19:35.0 1:52:51.1 2:39.6
7 728 Nicolas Wellman 11 148 465 21:44.7 2:14:35.8 4:49.3
8 725 Alix Stevens 9 More Than 7 22:19.9 2:36:55.7 5:24.5
9 719 Nathan Bottoms 9 More Than 7 24:29.1 3:01:24.8 7:33.7
10 724 Joey Springer 9 More Than 7 24:30.0 3:25:54.9 7:34.6
Lakota Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:33:12.2 Average Time: 18:38.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 617 Dylan Moes 11 8 8 17:30.2 17:30.2 0:34.8
2 620 Braden Schaser 10 17 25 17:55.1 35:25.4 0:59.8
3 611 Connor Hill 9 47 72 18:37.5 54:02.9 1:42.1
4 619 Cody Roush 9 77 149 19:25.5 1:13:28.5 2:30.1
5 623 Kaeden Wasserman 10 92 241 19:43.7 1:33:12.2 2:48.3
6 612 Travis Hoerig 10 96 337 19:49.2 1:53:01.5 2:53.8
7 616 Caleb Meel 9 124 461 20:53.2 2:13:54.7 3:57.8
8 622 Mark Statham 9 More Than 7 21:22.9 2:35:17.7 4:27.6
9 609 Gavin D'Amato 9 More Than 7 21:42.9 2:57:00.6 4:47.5
10 621 Ethan Smithback 9 More Than 7 22:40.5 3:19:41.2 5:45.1
11 614 Brocc Johnson 10 More Than 7 23:29.7 3:43:10.9 6:34.3
12 610 Cameron Dunn 10 More Than 7 24:33.2 4:07:44.2 7:37.9
13 607 Owen Barnett 10 More Than 7 24:38.0 4:32:22.3 7:42.6
14 615 Dakota Klotz 12 More Than 7 26:22.4 4:58:44.8 9:27.1
15 613 Tyler Hushour 11 More Than 7 26:46.0 5:25:30.8 9:50.7
W. Liberty-Salem Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.1 Average Time: 18:45.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 800 Noah Smith 10 7 7 17:18.7 17:18.7 0:23.3
2 801 Nick Williams 12 36 43 18:18.6 35:37.4 1:23.2
3 794 Gavin Harrison 10 61 104 18:57.4 54:34.8 2:02.0
4 796 Jordan Lewis 11 86 190 19:35.2 1:14:10.0 2:39.8
5 795 Hayden Kennedy 9 87 277 19:39.0 1:33:49.1 2:43.7
6 799 Isaac Smith 12 99 376 19:52.5 1:53:41.6 2:57.1
7 797 Ian Maurice 9 154 530 22:27.4 2:16:09.1 5:32.1
Ben. Logan Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:34:30.9 Average Time: 18:54.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Jake Henman 12 52 52 18:44.2 18:44.2 1:48.8
2 486 Daniel McPherson 12 53 105 18:45.1 37:29.4 1:49.7
3 492 Bryson Tipton 11 55 160 18:48.3 56:17.7 1:52.9
4 493 Grant Ward 12 62 222 18:59.2 1:15:17.0 2:03.8
5 487 Tucker Munz 9 67 289 19:13.9 1:34:30.9 2:18.6
6 494 Landon Wenger 11 83 372 19:33.7 1:54:04.7 2:38.4
7 490 Zane Scheiderer 12 109 481 20:24.1 2:14:28.9 3:28.7
8 485 Noland King 10 More Than 7 21:08.4 2:35:37.3 4:13.0
9 489 Blake Rhoades 9 More Than 7 21:47.6 2:57:24.9 4:52.2
10 491 Ryan Spatz 12 More Than 7 22:55.8 3:20:20.8 6:00.4
11 483 Joel Doss 11 More Than 7 30:34.4 3:50:55.3 13:39.1
Troy Christian Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:34:56.8 Average Time: 18:59.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 Robert Ventura 10 16 16 17:50.4 17:50.4 0:55.0
2 777 Nick Pratt 11 37 53 18:24.3 36:14.8 1:29.0
3 773 Isaac Flora 11 65 118 19:06.4 55:21.2 2:11.0
4 775 Nate Hunnicutt 10 94 212 19:44.4 1:15:05.7 2:49.1
5 771 Zach Davidson 12 98 310 19:51.1 1:34:56.8 2:55.7
6 779 Aiden Tkach 10 114 424 20:29.6 1:55:26.5 3:34.2
7 778 Adam Tkach 9 143 567 21:23.5 2:16:50.0 4:28.1
8 770 Noah Davidson 12 More Than 7 21:52.4 2:38:42.5 4:57.0
9 774 Caleb Hunnicutt 12 More Than 7 23:32.7 3:02:15.2 6:37.3
Botkins Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:35:41.2 Average Time: 19:08.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 513 Austin Fullenkamp 12 9 9 17:30.6 17:30.6 0:35.2
2 511 Alan Fullenkamp 9 60 69 18:56.3 36:27.0 2:00.9
3 508 Donovan Brown 9 69 138 19:14.9 55:42.0 2:19.6
4 516 Elliot Goubeaux 10 90 228 19:41.8 1:15:23.8 2:46.4
5 517 RJ Poeppelman 9 106 334 20:17.4 1:35:41.2 3:22.0
6 518 Brock Rogers 9 115 449 20:34.6 1:56:15.9 3:39.3
7 505 Ethan Aufderhaar 9 120 569 20:47.3 2:17:03.3 3:51.9
8 509 Dylan Charles 10 More Than 7 21:42.2 2:38:45.5 4:46.8
9 510 Logan Cummins 10 More Than 7 31:46.6 3:10:32.1 14:51.2
Anna Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:35:57.5 Average Time: 19:11.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Jacob Robinson 9 30 30 18:09.5 18:09.5 1:14.1
2 445 Patrick Toller 12 39 69 18:27.7 36:37.2 1:32.3
3 431 Cameron Bowersock 11 88 157 19:40.0 56:17.3 2:44.7
4 429 Derek Arling 11 93 250 19:44.2 1:16:01.5 2:48.8
5 444 Preston Shannon 11 101 351 19:55.9 1:35:57.5 3:00.6
6 439 Jacob Osborne 11 102 453 19:59.9 1:55:57.4 3:04.5
7 438 Jarod Moore 12 105 558 20:13.9 2:16:11.3 3:18.5
8 440 Dallas Poeppelman 12 More Than 7 20:16.9 2:36:28.2 3:21.5
9 435 Caleb Gaier 10 More Than 7 20:26.6 2:56:54.9 3:31.3
10 433 Caleb Cruset 10 More Than 7 20:35.5 3:17:30.4 3:40.1
11 430 Carter Beam 9 More Than 7 21:00.0 3:38:30.5 4:04.6
12 442 Tanner Robbins 12 More Than 7 21:17.9 3:59:48.5 4:22.6
13 441 Ryan Poeppelman 9 More Than 7 21:46.2 4:21:34.8 4:50.9
14 434 Merrick Fox 10 More Than 7 21:47.8 4:43:22.6 4:52.4
Jackson Center Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:36:48.0 Average Time: 19:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 604 Parker Morris 12 33 33 18:12.3 18:12.3 1:17.0
2 600 Christopher Elchert 10 51 84 18:43.4 36:55.7 1:48.0
3 605 Aidan Reichert 9 80 164 19:30.8 56:26.6 2:35.4
4 599 Jeremy Burch 12 103 267 20:00.1 1:16:26.8 3:04.8
5 603 Grant Lowry 9 108 375 20:21.2 1:36:48.0 3:25.8
6 598 Elisha Burch 9 134 509 21:06.0 1:57:54.0 4:10.6
7 602 Andrew Lampy 9 135 644 21:06.6 2:19:00.6 4:11.2
8 606 Reese Tooke 9 More Than 7 22:51.0 2:41:51.7 5:55.6
Lima C.C. Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:37:20.1 Average Time: 19:28.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 716 Quentin Potempa 10 20 20 18:00.2 18:00.2 1:04.8
2 717 Jared Young 10 79 99 19:28.5 37:28.7 2:33.1
3 710 Kelen George 11 81 180 19:32.3 57:01.0 2:36.9
4 711 Keman George 11 97 277 19:50.5 1:16:51.6 2:55.1
5 713 Ethan Mangette 12 112 389 20:28.5 1:37:20.1 3:33.1
6 715 Zachary Patterson 9 121 510 20:47.8 1:58:07.9 3:52.4
7 714 Jake Mangette 9 165 675 28:26.2 2:26:34.2 11:30.8
Sidney Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:38:11.7 Average Time: 19:38.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 749 Ian Bonifas 10 32 32 18:11.2 18:11.2 1:15.8
2 748 Gavin Bockrath 11 49 81 18:42.6 36:53.9 1:47.3
3 759 Aidan Tangeman 9 66 147 19:11.4 56:05.3 2:16.0
4 751 Spencer Karn 12 123 270 20:52.8 1:16:58.2 3:57.5
5 757 Ben Spangler 10 136 406 21:13.4 1:38:11.7 4:18.0
6 752 Patrick McClain 10 137 543 21:13.7 1:59:25.4 4:18.3
7 760 Noah Townsend 9 147 690 21:40.6 2:21:06.0 4:45.2
8 755 Noah Schwepe 10 More Than 7 21:51.7 2:42:57.8 4:56.3
9 754 Malte Schulze 12 More Than 7 22:54.6 3:05:52.4 5:59.2
10 753 Vincent Ruiz 9 More Than 7 24:13.2 3:30:05.7 7:17.8
11 756 Aidan Smith 11 More Than 7 24:26.2 3:54:31.9 7:30.8
12 750 Reece Fannon 11 More Than 7 25:16.4 4:19:48.4 8:21.0
Covington Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:38:04.7 Average Time: 19:36.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 567 Bennett Welborn 9 58 58 18:55.8 18:55.8 2:00.4
2 552 Hunter Brumbaugh 12 76 134 19:23.6 38:19.4 2:28.2
3 560 Nathan Lyle 12 82 216 19:32.9 57:52.4 2:37.5
4 558 Dylan Kelly 12 100 316 19:54.6 1:17:47.0 2:59.2
5 551 Ian Benedict 11 107 423 20:17.7 1:38:04.7 3:22.3
6 561 Fletcher Metz 10 113 536 20:29.1 1:58:33.9 3:33.8
7 550 Zane Barhorst 10 138 674 21:14.3 2:19:48.3 4:18.9
8 563 Ashby Rench 11 More Than 7 21:44.0 2:41:32.3 4:48.6
9 556 Ryan Gengler 12 More Than 7 21:50.2 3:03:22.5 4:54.8
10 566 Michael Schafer 10 More Than 7 23:28.0 3:26:50.6 6:32.6
11 559 Tanner Kimmel 12 More Than 7 24:37.8 3:51:28.5 7:42.5
12 564 Avery Rench 9 More Than 7 24:51.4 4:16:20.0 7:56.1
13 553 Nate Cantrell 12 More Than 7 25:42.2 4:42:02.2 8:46.8
14 565 Andrew Rose 9 More Than 7 27:25.8 5:09:28.0 10:30.4
15 557 Spencer Hogue 12 More Than 7 27:45.7 5:37:13.7 10:50.3
16 554 Mason Dilley 12 More Than 7 28:47.3 6:06:01.0 11:51.9
17 555 Hunter Evans 10 More Than 7 35:16.2 6:41:17.3 18:20.8
Bethel Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.9 Average Time: 19:46.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 498 Kaleb Roberts 9 28 28 18:06.9 18:06.9 1:11.5
2 495 Cole Brannan 9 56 84 18:48.9 36:55.8 1:53.5
3 864 Keaton Smith 10 95 179 19:47.3 56:43.2 2:52.0
4 496 Colton Smith 10 104 283 20:05.9 1:16:49.2 3:10.5
5 499 Max Schell 12 150 433 22:02.7 1:38:51.9 5:07.3
6 503 Riley Whelan 12 163 596 27:25.8 2:06:17.8 10:30.4
7 497 Luke Otto 9 164 760 27:54.1 2:34:12.0 10:58.8
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 476 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.3 Average Time: 19:59.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Isaac Webb 11 41 41 18:29.2 18:29.2 1:33.8
2 786 Nate Metzger 9 84 125 19:34.5 38:03.8 2:39.1
3 791 Garret Shoyer 11 116 241 20:35.9 58:39.7 3:40.5
4 785 Joseph Metzger 12 117 358 20:36.9 1:19:16.7 3:41.5
5 783 Daniel Huebner 10 118 476 20:41.5 1:39:58.3 3:46.1
6 789 Caleb Schlenker 12 119 595 20:45.4 2:00:43.7 3:50.0
7 788 Tyler Ricketts 9 133 728 21:05.7 2:21:49.4 4:10.3
8 790 Kurt Schlenker 12 More Than 7 21:15.5 2:43:04.9 4:20.1
9 781 Chance Bible 11 More Than 7 21:33.6 3:04:38.6 4:38.2
10 787 Caleb Mosgrove 11 More Than 7 21:54.8 3:26:33.4 4:59.4
11 784 Tate Kohler 12 More Than 7 24:44.2 3:51:17.7 7:48.8
12 792 Grant Turner 12 More Than 7 27:08.1 4:18:25.8 10:12.7
Bradford Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 495 Team Score (times): 1:40:26.9 Average Time: 20:05.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Jay Roberts 10 27 27 18:06.3 18:06.3 1:10.9
2 521 Johnny Fike 12 91 118 19:43.1 37:49.4 2:47.7
3 523 Jackson Moore 11 110 228 20:26.2 58:15.6 3:30.8
4 527 Ethan Saunders 9 126 354 20:53.2 1:19:08.9 3:57.9
5 522 Kurt Hoover 12 141 495 21:17.9 1:40:26.9 4:22.6
6 519 Shane Bryan 11 155 650 22:29.7 2:02:56.6 5:34.4
7 528 Jared Shellabarger 10 157 807 22:53.2 2:25:49.8 5:57.8
8 530 Jordan Shellabarger 12 More Than 7 22:53.2 2:48:43.1 5:57.8
Graham Local Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 1:40:25.5 Average Time: 20:05.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 581 Kenny Stahler 11 75 75 19:23.5 19:23.5 2:28.1
2 580 Owen McGuffey 10 78 153 19:25.6 38:49.2 2:30.3
3 582 Daniel Wardley 12 89 242 19:41.6 58:30.8 2:46.2
4 579 Jake Ludlow 9 129 371 20:57.1 1:19:27.9 4:01.7
5 578 Donovan Holbrook 9 130 501 20:57.5 1:40:25.5 4:02.1
6 576 Dalton Hannahs 9 146 647 21:39.4 2:02:04.9 4:44.1
7 575 Zack Bumgardner 10 162 809 26:13.5 2:28:18.5 9:18.1
Spencerville Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 505 Team Score (times): 1:40:54.3 Average Time: 20:10.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 765 Robert Modic 12 71 71 19:18.8 19:18.8 2:23.5
2 763 Keagan Gaskill 10 73 144 19:21.9 38:40.8 2:26.5
3 764 Hogan Lee 9 111 255 20:27.0 59:07.9 3:31.7
4 762 Seth Clark 10 122 377 20:49.2 1:19:57.1 3:53.9
5 761 Andrew Broseke 10 128 505 20:57.1 1:40:54.3 4:01.7
6 767 Hunter Stephen 12 131 636 20:57.6 2:01:51.9 4:02.2
7 768 Matt Wood 12 149 785 21:44.9 2:23:36.8 4:49.5
8 766 Kalob Pitson 12 More Than 7 21:50.9 2:45:27.8 4:55.6
Piqua Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 537 Team Score (times): 1:41:48.3 Average Time: 20:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 Preston Schaeffer 12 40 40 18:28.5 18:28.5 1:33.1
2 739 Mitch Fletcher 10 72 112 19:21.7 37:50.3 2:26.3
3 740 Josh Kimble 10 139 251 21:15.0 59:05.3 4:19.7
4 741 Tyler McName 9 142 393 21:19.2 1:20:24.6 4:23.8
5 737 Gaven Barnes 10 144 537 21:23.7 1:41:48.3 4:28.3
6 744 Dakota Ward 10 145 682 21:28.2 2:03:16.6 4:32.8
7 742 Roy Moreaux 10 151 833 22:10.0 2:25:26.6 5:14.6
8 738 Caleb Fishback 11 More Than 7 22:12.1 2:47:38.7 5:16.7
New Knoxville Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 733 Team Score (times): 1:49:35.5 Average Time: 21:55.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 734 Jonah Resor 9 132 132 21:02.2 21:02.2 4:06.8
2 731 Jared Osborne 11 140 272 21:15.9 42:18.2 4:20.5
3 735 Jakob Rollins 10 152 424 22:10.8 1:04:29.0 5:15.4
4 732 Zach Privette 9 153 577 22:21.2 1:26:50.2 5:25.8
5 733 Nathan Quigley 10 156 733 22:45.3 1:49:35.5 5:49.9
6 729 Jack Henry 12 158 891 23:43.8 2:13:19.4 6:48.4
7 736 Josh Shroyer 11 160 1051 24:18.8 2:37:38.3 7:23.4
8 730 Noah Katterheinrich 10 More Than 7 25:17.4 3:02:55.7 8:22.0
Lehman Cath. Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 738 Team Score (times): 2:03:55.3 Average Time: 24:47.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 704 Elias Bezy 11 125 125 20:53.2 20:53.2 3:57.8
2 708 Alex Vanderhorst 10 127 252 20:56.8 41:50.1 4:01.5
3 706 Scott Petersen 9 159 411 23:47.5 1:05:37.7 6:52.1
4 707 Aaron Topp 11 161 572 24:34.2 1:30:11.9 7:38.8
5 709 Andrew Wiseman 9 166 738 33:43.3 2:03:55.3 16:47.9
Fairlawn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Alan Asher 9 Less Than 5 20:24.7 20:24.7 3:29.4
2 568 Cade Allison 10 Less Than 5 21:03.5 41:28.3 4:08.1
3 573 Jordan Henman 10 Less Than 5 21:25.4 1:02:53.8 4:30.1
4 574 Austin Lavins 10 Less Than 5 24:18.1 1:27:11.9 7:22.7
Indian Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Tommy Meek 12 Less Than 5 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:21.0
2 597 Austin Valentine 12 Less Than 5 26:35.9 50:52.3 9:40.5
Riverside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 745 Wyatt Auflick 11 Less Than 5 19:33.7 19:33.7 2:38.3
2 747 Ethan Williams 12 Less Than 5 22:32.6 42:06.3 5:37.2
3 746 Evan Kauffman 12 Less Than 5 28:42.1 1:10:48.5 11:46.7
Wisdom Builders Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Sam Stage 11 Less Than 5 18:15.9 18:15.9 1:20.5
2 808 Drew Thornton 11 Less Than 5 20:32.2 38:48.2 3:36.9
3 802 Zach Butler 9 Less Than 5 22:18.8 1:01:07.0 5:23.4
4 804 Josh Estes 12 Less Than 5 22:37.2 1:23:44.2 5:41.8