Anna Rocket Invitational
October 07, 2017
Overall Finish List - Girls
HS Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1203 Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 19:23.0 6:15/M 11
2 2 1192 Katelyn Stapleton W. Liberty-Salem 19:30.0 6:17/M 9
3 3 1181 Grace Adams W. Liberty-Salem 20:04.8 6:28/M 10
4 4 881 Karmen Knepp Bradford 20:07.2 6:29/M 11
5 5 1183 Reghan Bieleski W. Liberty-Salem 20:15.3 6:32/M 12
6 6 997 Emily Anneken McAuley 20:16.5 6:32/M 12
7 7 924 Hollie Voisard Houston 20:23.3 6:35/M 11
8 8 882 Skipp Miller Bradford 20:29.6 6:36/M 9
9 9 980 Hannah Riesenberg Lak. West 20:30.9 6:37/M 11
10 10 1118 Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 20:33.9 6:38/M 10
11 11 888 Hailey Hoops Brookville 20:39.5 6:40/M 9
12 12 955 Emma Cunningham Lak. West 20:44.9 6:41/M 12
13 13 897 Paige Boehringer Covington 20:48.0 6:43/M 11
14 14 1129 Molly Skinner National Trail 21:03.0 6:47/M 9
15 15 966 Lexi Iles Lak. West 21:06.9 6:48/M 11
16 16 941 Reilly Cozette Lakota 21:07.1 6:49/M 9
17 17 1178 Paige Schneider Wapakoneta 21:09.1 6:49/M 10
18 18 990 Alanna O'Leary Lehman Cath. 21:14.9 6:51/M 12
19 (< 5) 915 Holly Kamper Graham Local 21:15.8 6:51/M 10
20 (< 5) 1163 Torie Bockey Spencerville 21:23.8 6:54/M 11
21 19 1182 Maddie Bahan W. Liberty-Salem 21:25.8 6:55/M 9
22 20 995 Ashley Albrinck McAuley 21:29.3 6:56/M 10
23 21 1113 Mackenzie Mechley McAuley 21:32.5 6:57/M 9
24 22 916 Morgan Ely Houston 21:33.8 6:57/M 12
25 23 1111 Lani Hinton McAuley 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
26 24 895 Danielle Alexander Covington 21:43.9 7:00/M 12
27 25 839 Rachel Kahler Bellbrook 21:47.9 7:02/M 11
28 26 907 Ashlyn Plessinger Covington 21:48.8 7:02/M 11
29 27 1127 Halle Osborne National Trail 21:49.8 7:02/M 9
30 28 1189 Lydia Moell W. Liberty-Salem 21:50.5 7:03/M 10
31 29 999 Mollie Bigner McAuley 21:51.4 7:03/M 9
32 30 1128 Lauren Sargeant National Trail 21:54.6 7:04/M 9
33 31 837 Ally Jiovani Bellbrook 21:55.7 7:04/M 9
34 32 1170 Lauren Doll Wapakoneta 22:05.2 7:07/M 10
35 33 863 Kaitlyn Balkcom Bethel 22:07.1 7:08/M 11
36 34 1112 Olivia Kinne McAuley 22:09.8 7:09/M 12
37 35 890 Emilie Penick Brookville 22:12.1 7:10/M 10
38 36 1123 Evan Byrd National Trail 22:16.5 7:11/M 11
39 37 1158 Mariana Kellner Sidney 22:22.9 7:13/M 10
40 38 871 Brooklyn Flora Botkins 22:26.1 7:14/M 12
41 (> 7) 1114 Kylie Montgomery McAuley 22:26.9 7:14/M 12
42 (> 7) 1121 Rachel Toelke McAuley 22:40.2 7:19/M 11
43 39 1185 Lauren Fowler W. Liberty-Salem 22:44.7 7:20/M 11
44 40 878 Olivia Daugherty Bradford 22:45.7 7:20/M 9
45 41 900 Chelsea Ford Covington 22:46.6 7:21/M 11
46 42 1171 Michaelia Fisher Wapakoneta 22:48.0 7:21/M 12
47 43 870 Kelsie Burmeister Botkins 22:52.2 7:23/M 9
48 44 981 Olivia Risner Lak. West 22:52.4 7:23/M 11
49 45 931 Ella Wagner Indian Lake 22:52.4 7:23/M 9
50 46 1187 Maria Henderson W. Liberty-Salem 22:52.5 7:23/M 9
51 (> 7) 1193 Payton Umphries W. Liberty-Salem 22:53.0 7:23/M 10
52 47 831 Mara Fleck Bellbrook 22:53.8 7:23/M 10
53 48 876 Emma Koenig Botkins 22:53.9 7:23/M 9
54 49 921 Danielle Stephenson Houston 22:56.1 7:24/M 9
55 50 893 Morgan Smith Brookville 23:01.3 7:25/M 10
56 51 1141 Ana Adams Piqua 23:02.1 7:26/M 10
57 52 826 Keely Dryden Bellbrook 23:03.0 7:26/M 12
58 53 962 Ali Hausfeld Lak. West 23:09.2 7:28/M 12
59 (< 5) 1162 Brooke Bockey Spencerville 23:11.0 7:29/M 11
60 54 1173 Danielle Hasting Wapakoneta 23:13.2 7:29/M 10
61 55 940 Julia Baker Lakota 23:14.9 7:30/M 10
62 56 899 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 23:18.7 7:31/M 12
63 57 875 Arica Jutte Botkins 23:20.6 7:32/M 9
64 58 982 Audrey Rust Lak. West 23:24.1 7:33/M 11
65 59 842 Maddie Main Bellbrook 23:24.2 7:33/M 9
66 60 898 Emma Dammeyer Covington 23:24.2 7:33/M 12
67 61 877 Makenna Maurer Botkins 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
68 62 891 Caitlyn Rieder Brookville 23:27.9 7:34/M 10
69 (> 7) 1109 Maggie Dodd McAuley 23:30.3 7:35/M 11
70 63 1153 Maeve Vulcan Piqua 23:37.8 7:37/M 10
71 64 817 Gracen Rogers Anna 23:38.6 7:37/M 12
72 65 1168 Mackenzie Courter Wapakoneta 23:43.9 7:39/M 11
73 66 872 Jill Greve Botkins 23:45.7 7:40/M 9
74 67 884 Mercedes Smith Bradford 23:49.2 7:41/M 10
75 68 816 Ashleigh Jurosic Anna 23:50.6 7:41/M 11
76 (> 7) 1119 Grace Sunderman McAuley 23:53.3 7:42/M 10
77 69 967 Camille Johnston Lak. West 23:53.5 7:42/M 12
78 (> 7) 965 Anna Huston Lak. West 23:54.6 7:43/M 10
79 (< 5) 939 Deanna Lowry Jackson Center 23:55.0 7:43/M 11
80 (< 5) 913 Roxie Conn Graham Local 23:57.8 7:44/M 12
81 (> 7) 1110 Emma Feist McAuley 23:59.7 7:44/M 11
82 70 1147 Alivia Knorr-Sullivan Piqua 24:05.1 7:46/M 10
83 71 850 Jessie Shenk Bellbrook 24:05.9 7:46/M 12
84 72 905 Alexis Meyer Covington 24:08.9 7:47/M 10
85 73 845 Bekah Poth Bellbrook 24:18.2 7:50/M 12
86 74 812 Mackenzie Cole Anna 24:20.9 7:51/M 9
87 75 1180 Adyson Stahler Wapakoneta 24:21.2 7:51/M 9
88 76 925 Addie White Houston 24:22.6 7:52/M 11
89 77 1205 Victoria Van Zant Wisdom Builders 24:23.3 7:52/M 11
90 (> 7) 847 Lauren Redfern Bellbrook 24:23.5 7:52/M 12
91 78 1176 Caitlin Puff Wapakoneta 24:23.9 7:52/M 11
92 79 880 Chelsea Gill Bradford 24:29.3 7:54/M 12
93 (> 7) 1190 Sarah Painter W. Liberty-Salem 24:34.3 7:55/M 11
94 80 887 Emily Hinds Brookville 24:37.0 7:56/M 12
95 (> 7) 1120 Lauren Taylor McAuley 24:38.6 7:57/M 11
96 81 861 Erica Warne Ben. Logan 24:40.1 7:57/M 9
97 (> 7) 901 Allie Garman Covington 24:45.8 7:59/M 9
98 82 1125 Jenna Garden National Trail 24:47.6 8:00/M 9
99 (> 7) 828 Hannah Edwards Bellbrook 24:48.2 8:00/M 12
100 (> 7) 853 Alissa Warren Bellbrook 24:50.4 8:01/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 83 1140 Abigail Sniegowski New Knoxville 24:55.2 8:02/M 9
102 84 1202 Catherine Stanhope Wisdom Builders 24:56.5 8:03/M 9
103 85 951 Brooke Shank Lakota 24:58.4 8:03/M 11
104 86 1195 Eliana Butler Wisdom Builders 24:59.1 8:04/M 11
105 (> 7) 832 Olivia Greathouse Bellbrook 24:59.4 8:04/M 11
106 (> 7) 973 Kelsy Lovell Lak. West 25:02.1 8:05/M 10
107 87 942 Tain Cozette Lakota 25:02.7 8:05/M 12
108 (> 7) 983 Cassie Shumaker Lak. West 25:05.7 8:05/M 12
109 88 868 Madison Spaeth Bethel 25:08.3 8:06/M 9
110 (> 7) 998 Morgan Arnold McAuley 25:08.5 8:06/M 9
111 (> 7) 975 Sydney Luebbe Lak. West 25:10.7 8:07/M 9
112 (> 7) 1175 Claire Kohler Wapakoneta 25:12.6 8:08/M 10
113 (< 5) 1166 Rachel Plummer Troy Christian 25:13.5 8:08/M 11
114 (> 7) 1179 Victoria Smith Wapakoneta 25:18.4 8:10/M 12
115 89 930 Catherine Thomas Indian Lake 25:19.9 8:10/M 10
116 (> 7) 996 Jill Allaben McAuley 25:20.7 8:10/M 11
117 90 1161 Naida Stephens Sidney 25:22.9 8:11/M 11
118 91 987 Maggie Bezy Lehman Cath. 25:24.1 8:12/M 9
119 92 865 Gemma Miller Bethel 25:26.5 8:12/M 10
120 (> 7) 1108 Nora Cheeseman McAuley 25:27.8 8:13/M 9
121 93 1136 Abby Maggi New Knoxville 25:32.9 8:14/M 12
122 (> 7) 960 Orla Goss Lak. West 25:38.3 8:16/M 11
123 94 949 Rachel Miller Lakota 25:40.8 8:17/M 12
124 (> 7) 1194 Savannah Weaver W. Liberty-Salem 25:42.3 8:17/M 10
125 95 1124 JaLynn Byrd National Trail 25:43.3 8:18/M 12
126 96 858 Melina Oliver Ben. Logan 25:50.5 8:20/M 11
127 (> 7) 1188 Anna Louden W. Liberty-Salem 25:52.0 8:21/M 11
128 (> 7) 1191 Tory Pawelko W. Liberty-Salem 25:52.7 8:21/M 10
129 (> 7) 833 Haley Greer Bellbrook 25:53.9 8:21/M 9
130 (< 5) 1165 Sophie Pitsenbarger Troy Christian 25:59.8 8:23/M 11
131 97 1134 Jacklyn Leffel New Knoxville 26:00.2 8:23/M 10
132 98 1150 Grace McGonagle Piqua 26:04.6 8:25/M 11
133 99 945 Anna Klotz Lakota 26:05.2 8:25/M 11
134 100 1159 Mikayla Smedley Sidney 26:05.8 8:25/M 10
135 (< 5) 909 Madison Huelskamp Fairlawn 26:06.7 8:25/M 11
136 101 1160 Camryn Smith Sidney 26:07.1 8:25/M 10
137 102 1157 Savannah Garber Sidney 26:07.5 8:25/M 10
138 (> 7) 970 Annika Kinley Lak. West 26:12.5 8:27/M 9
139 103 1142 Olivia Ames Piqua 26:15.2 8:28/M 11
140 104 1204 Ana Van Zant Wisdom Builders 26:18.5 8:29/M 9
141 (> 7) 908 Haili-Jo Taxis Covington 26:19.2 8:29/M 9
142 (> 7) 978 Abby Oehler Lak. West 26:19.4 8:29/M 9
143 (> 7) 969 Corrine Johnston Lak. West 26:20.8 8:30/M 9
144 (> 7) 977 Samantha Mascara Lak. West 26:24.7 8:31/M 11
145 (> 7) 903 Tori Lyle Covington 26:24.9 8:31/M 12
146 105 860 Marisa Shively Ben. Logan 26:25.6 8:31/M 10
147 (< 5) 1164 Madison Pugh Spencerville 26:34.3 8:34/M 12
148 (> 7) 1172 Bailey Ford Wapakoneta 26:36.3 8:35/M 10
149 106 989 Theresa Flood Lehman Cath. 26:42.3 8:37/M 12
150 107 1132 Lauren Hoelscher New Knoxville 26:43.6 8:37/M 12
151 (> 7) 971 Audrey Lanier Lak. West 26:46.0 8:38/M 10
152 108 1151 Alisah Richards Piqua 26:46.7 8:38/M 11
153 (> 7) 852 Emily Taylor Bellbrook 26:51.8 8:40/M 11
154 109 918 Andrea Mantor Houston 26:53.1 8:40/M 9
155 (> 7) 954 Amber Broxterman Lak. West 26:55.0 8:41/M 9
156 110 1198 Noelle Engle Wisdom Builders 26:58.3 8:42/M 10
157 111 932 Mary Ann Wahl Indian Lake 27:02.4 8:43/M 12
158 112 1130 Lauren Blitch New Knoxville 27:04.4 8:44/M 9
159 (> 7) 953 Aly Bernat Lak. West 27:05.1 8:44/M 10
160 (< 5) 938 Ariana Gross Jackson Center 27:10.4 8:46/M 9
161 113 867 Megan Shaffer Bethel 27:19.9 8:49/M 12
162 (> 7) 840 Hollie Klepacz Bellbrook 27:21.4 8:49/M 11
163 114 927 Ashten Richards Indian Lake 27:25.6 8:51/M 11
164 (> 7) 843 Sarah Malas Bellbrook 27:27.6 8:51/M 12
165 (> 7) 959 Emer Goss Lak. West 27:30.7 8:52/M 12
166 (> 7) 846 Heidi Raber Bellbrook 27:32.1 8:53/M 9
167 115 919 Kierstyn Oberdorf Houston 27:35.5 8:54/M 9
168 (> 7) 830 Natalie Fisher Bellbrook 27:36.1 8:54/M 9
169 116 1126 Lauren Murphy National Trail 27:39.2 8:55/M 9
170 (> 7) 1184 Abby Dillon W. Liberty-Salem 27:40.7 8:55/M 12
171 (> 7) 961 Danielle Gregory Lak. West 27:45.2 8:57/M 11
172 (> 7) 825 Catherine Dimbath Bellbrook 28:05.6 9:04/M 11
173 117 1137 Hannah Neuman New Knoxville 28:08.1 9:05/M 11
174 (> 7) 836 Shelby Hurst Bellbrook 28:15.8 9:07/M 9
175 (> 7) 848 Cailey Riggs Bellbrook 28:16.7 9:07/M 9
176 118 857 Katie Meier Ben. Logan 28:26.3 9:10/M 11
177 (> 7) 854 Mia Witker Bellbrook 28:28.0 9:11/M 12
178 119 819 Lilly Toller Anna 28:33.5 9:13/M 10
179 120 859 Whitney Shellabarger Ben. Logan 28:39.0 9:15/M 12
180 (> 7) 841 Amiya Kundu Bellbrook 28:48.6 9:17/M 9
181 121 885 Christina Bronner Brookville 28:48.7 9:17/M 11
182 (> 7) 835 Sierra Hessinger Bellbrook 28:51.5 9:18/M 12
183 122 809 Molly Batchelder Anna 28:57.3 9:20/M 11
184 (< 5) 935 Jesci Baum Jackson Center 29:11.4 9:25/M 9
185 (< 5) 1155 Samantha Neeley Riverside 29:15.5 9:26/M 11
186 123 920 April Stammen Houston 29:32.1 9:32/M 10
187 (> 7) 986 Abigail Zielsdorf Lak. West 29:35.4 9:33/M 11
188 124 1145 Danielle Detter Piqua 29:35.9 9:33/M 10
189 125 944 Olivia Harden Lakota 29:38.1 9:34/M 12
190 126 1138 Madison Ott New Knoxville 29:40.4 9:34/M 12
191 (> 7) 849 Katie Schultz Bellbrook 29:51.1 9:38/M 10
192 (> 7) 948 Makenna Linkey Lakota 30:00.9 9:41/M 12
193 (> 7) 1135 Makenna Luedeke New Knoxville 30:04.3 9:42/M 12
194 (> 7) 822 Holly Conklin Bellbrook 30:09.0 9:44/M 10
195 127 818 Jada Rowland Anna 30:12.8 9:45/M 12
196 (> 7) 1139 Elaine Poppe New Knoxville 30:17.0 9:46/M 12
197 (> 7) 976 Abrianna Malfatti Lak. West 30:20.7 9:47/M 10
198 (> 7) 963 Sarah Hjort Lak. West 30:35.5 9:52/M 10
199 (> 7) 985 Arani Wanigasekara Lak. West 30:48.3 9:56/M 9
200 (< 5) 933 Jasci Baum Jackson Center 30:55.8 9:58/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 128 988 Miriam Bezy Lehman Cath. 31:02.5 10:01/M 12
202 (> 7) 906 Kayla Mitchell Covington 31:02.7 10:01/M 9
203 (> 7) 902 Sydney Hogue Covington 31:08.3 10:03/M 9
204 (> 7) 824 Dasha Crocker Bellbrook 31:20.7 10:06/M 9
205 (> 7) 946 Kiersten Linkey Lakota 32:03.4 10:20/M 10
206 129 991 Leah Peoples Lehman Cath. 32:17.9 10:25/M 12
207 130 926 Megan Keckler Indian Lake 32:44.2 10:34/M 10
208 (< 5) 1167 Katie Townsend Troy Christian 32:52.8 10:36/M 9
209 131 993 Caitlin Swallow Lehman Cath. 34:00.9 10:58/M 12
210 132 855 Lexi Achor Ben. Logan 35:15.0 11:22/M 9
211 133 866 Ellie Pencil Bethel 36:16.3 11:42/M 10
212 (> 7) 1133 Sophie Hoelscher New Knoxville 38:29.1 12:25/M 12
213 (> 7) 827 Molly Dunham Bellbrook 39:58.7 12:54/M 11
214 (> 7) 943 Miranda Foutz Lakota 42:54.1 13:50/M 9
Team Summary Report - Girls
HS Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 W. Liberty-Salem 57 2 3 5 19 28 39 46
Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.6
2 McAuley 80 6 10 20 21 23 29 34
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.4
3 Lak. West 133 9 12 15 44 53 58 69
Top 5 Times: 1:48:24.5
4 Covington 160 13 24 26 41 56 60 72
Top 5 Times: 1:50:26.1
5 National Trail 189 14 27 30 36 82 95 116
Top 5 Times: 1:51:51.7
6 Bradford 198 4 8 40 67 79
Top 5 Times: 1:51:41.2
7 Wapakoneta 210 17 32 42 54 65 75 78
Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.6
8 Bellbrook 214 25 31 47 52 59 71 73
Top 5 Times: 1:53:04.8
9 Brookville 238 11 35 50 62 80 121
Top 5 Times: 1:53:58.1
10 Botkins 247 38 43 48 57 61 66
Top 5 Times: 1:54:59.7
11 Houston 263 7 22 49 76 109 115 123
Top 5 Times: 1:56:09.2
12 Lakota 337 16 55 85 87 94 99 125
Top 5 Times: 2:00:04.0
13 Wisdom Builders 352 1 77 84 86 104 110
Top 5 Times: 2:00:00.6
14 Piqua 385 51 63 70 98 103 108 124
Top 5 Times: 2:03:04.9
15 Sidney 430 37 90 100 101 102
Top 5 Times: 2:06:06.5
16 Anna 447 64 68 74 119 122 127
Top 5 Times: 2:09:21.0
17 Bethel 459 33 88 92 113 133
Top 5 Times: 2:16:18.2
18 Lehman Cath. 472 18 91 106 128 129 131
Top 5 Times: 2:16:41.9
19 Indian Lake 489 45 89 111 114 130
Top 5 Times: 2:15:24.8
20 New Knoxville 492 83 93 97 107 112 117 126
Top 5 Times: 2:10:16.5
21 Ben. Logan 520 81 96 105 118 120 132
Top 5 Times: 2:14:01.7
Inc. Fairlawn 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Graham Local 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jackson Center 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Spencerville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Girls
HS Girls
W. Liberty-Salem Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:43:06.6 Average Time: 20:37.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1192 Katelyn Stapleton 9 2 2 19:30.0 19:30.0 0:06.9
2 1181 Grace Adams 10 3 5 20:04.8 39:34.9 0:41.8
3 1183 Reghan Bieleski 12 5 10 20:15.3 59:50.2 0:52.3
4 1182 Maddie Bahan 9 19 29 21:25.8 1:21:16.1 2:02.7
5 1189 Lydia Moell 10 28 57 21:50.5 1:43:06.6 2:27.4
6 1185 Lauren Fowler 11 39 96 22:44.7 2:05:51.4 3:21.7
7 1187 Maria Henderson 9 46 142 22:52.5 2:28:43.9 3:29.5
8 1193 Payton Umphries 10 More Than 7 22:53.0 2:51:36.9 3:29.9
9 1190 Sarah Painter 11 More Than 7 24:34.3 3:16:11.2 5:11.2
10 1194 Savannah Weaver 10 More Than 7 25:42.3 3:41:53.5 6:19.2
11 1188 Anna Louden 11 More Than 7 25:52.0 4:07:45.6 6:29.0
12 1191 Tory Pawelko 10 More Than 7 25:52.7 4:33:38.4 6:29.7
13 1184 Abby Dillon 12 More Than 7 27:40.7 5:01:19.1 8:17.6
McAuley Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:45:35.4 Average Time: 21:07.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 997 Emily Anneken 12 6 6 20:16.5 20:16.5 0:53.5
2 1118 Lizzie Schreyer 10 10 16 20:33.9 40:50.5 1:10.9
3 995 Ashley Albrinck 10 20 36 21:29.3 1:02:19.9 2:06.3
4 1113 Mackenzie Mechley 9 21 57 21:32.5 1:23:52.4 2:09.4
5 1111 Lani Hinton 10 23 80 21:42.9 1:45:35.4 2:19.9
6 999 Mollie Bigner 9 29 109 21:51.4 2:07:26.8 2:28.3
7 1112 Olivia Kinne 12 34 143 22:09.8 2:29:36.7 2:46.7
8 1114 Kylie Montgomery 12 More Than 7 22:26.9 2:52:03.6 3:03.8
9 1121 Rachel Toelke 11 More Than 7 22:40.2 3:14:43.8 3:17.1
10 1109 Maggie Dodd 11 More Than 7 23:30.3 3:38:14.2 4:07.2
11 1119 Grace Sunderman 10 More Than 7 23:53.3 4:02:07.5 4:30.2
12 1110 Emma Feist 11 More Than 7 23:59.7 4:26:07.3 4:36.7
13 1120 Lauren Taylor 11 More Than 7 24:38.6 4:50:45.9 5:15.6
14 998 Morgan Arnold 9 More Than 7 25:08.5 5:15:54.5 5:45.5
15 996 Jill Allaben 11 More Than 7 25:20.7 5:41:15.2 5:57.6
16 1108 Nora Cheeseman 9 More Than 7 25:27.8 6:06:43.1 6:04.8
Lak. West Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:48:24.5 Average Time: 21:40.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Hannah Riesenberg 11 9 9 20:30.9 20:30.9 1:07.8
2 955 Emma Cunningham 12 12 21 20:44.9 41:15.8 1:21.8
3 966 Lexi Iles 11 15 36 21:06.9 1:02:22.8 1:43.8
4 981 Olivia Risner 11 44 80 22:52.4 1:25:15.2 3:29.3
5 962 Ali Hausfeld 12 53 133 23:09.2 1:48:24.5 3:46.2
6 982 Audrey Rust 11 58 191 23:24.1 2:11:48.6 4:01.1
7 967 Camille Johnston 12 69 260 23:53.5 2:35:42.2 4:30.4
8 965 Anna Huston 10 More Than 7 23:54.6 2:59:36.8 4:31.5
9 973 Kelsy Lovell 10 More Than 7 25:02.1 3:24:38.9 5:39.0
10 983 Cassie Shumaker 12 More Than 7 25:05.7 3:49:44.7 5:42.7
11 975 Sydney Luebbe 9 More Than 7 25:10.7 4:14:55.4 5:47.7
12 960 Orla Goss 11 More Than 7 25:38.3 4:40:33.8 6:15.3
13 970 Annika Kinley 9 More Than 7 26:12.5 5:06:46.4 6:49.5
14 978 Abby Oehler 9 More Than 7 26:19.4 5:33:05.8 6:56.3
15 969 Corrine Johnston 9 More Than 7 26:20.8 5:59:26.7 6:57.8
16 977 Samantha Mascara 11 More Than 7 26:24.7 6:25:51.5 7:01.7
17 971 Audrey Lanier 10 More Than 7 26:46.0 6:52:37.6 7:23.0
18 954 Amber Broxterman 9 More Than 7 26:55.0 7:19:32.6 7:31.9
19 953 Aly Bernat 10 More Than 7 27:05.1 7:46:37.8 7:42.0
20 959 Emer Goss 12 More Than 7 27:30.7 8:14:08.5 8:07.6
21 961 Danielle Gregory 11 More Than 7 27:45.2 8:41:53.7 8:22.1
22 986 Abigail Zielsdorf 11 More Than 7 29:35.4 9:11:29.1 10:12.3
23 976 Abrianna Malfatti 10 More Than 7 30:20.7 9:41:49.9 10:57.6
24 963 Sarah Hjort 10 More Than 7 30:35.5 10:12:25.4 11:12.4
25 985 Arani Wanigasekara 9 More Than 7 30:48.3 10:43:13.7 11:25.3
Covington Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:50:26.1 Average Time: 22:05.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 897 Paige Boehringer 11 13 13 20:48.0 20:48.0 1:24.9
2 895 Danielle Alexander 12 24 37 21:43.9 42:31.9 2:20.8
3 907 Ashlyn Plessinger 11 26 63 21:48.8 1:04:20.7 2:25.7
4 900 Chelsea Ford 11 41 104 22:46.6 1:27:07.4 3:23.5
5 899 Kelsey Dysinger 12 56 160 23:18.7 1:50:26.1 3:55.6
6 898 Emma Dammeyer 12 60 220 23:24.2 2:13:50.4 4:01.2
7 905 Alexis Meyer 10 72 292 24:08.9 2:37:59.3 4:45.8
8 901 Allie Garman 9 More Than 7 24:45.8 3:02:45.2 5:22.7
9 908 Haili-Jo Taxis 9 More Than 7 26:19.2 3:29:04.4 6:56.2
10 903 Tori Lyle 12 More Than 7 26:24.9 3:55:29.4 7:01.8
11 906 Kayla Mitchell 9 More Than 7 31:02.7 4:26:32.1 11:39.6
12 902 Sydney Hogue 9 More Than 7 31:08.3 4:57:40.4 11:45.2
National Trail Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:51:51.7 Average Time: 22:22.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1129 Molly Skinner 9 14 14 21:03.0 21:03.0 1:39.9
2 1127 Halle Osborne 9 27 41 21:49.8 42:52.8 2:26.7
3 1128 Lauren Sargeant 9 30 71 21:54.6 1:04:47.5 2:31.6
4 1123 Evan Byrd 11 36 107 22:16.5 1:27:04.0 2:53.4
5 1125 Jenna Garden 9 82 189 24:47.6 1:51:51.7 5:24.5
6 1124 JaLynn Byrd 12 95 284 25:43.3 2:17:35.0 6:20.3
7 1126 Lauren Murphy 9 116 400 27:39.2 2:45:14.3 8:16.2
Bradford Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:51:41.2 Average Time: 22:20.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 881 Karmen Knepp 11 4 4 20:07.2 20:07.2 0:44.2
2 882 Skipp Miller 9 8 12 20:29.6 40:36.9 1:06.6
3 878 Olivia Daugherty 9 40 52 22:45.7 1:03:22.6 3:22.6
4 884 Mercedes Smith 10 67 119 23:49.2 1:27:11.8 4:26.1
5 880 Chelsea Gill 12 79 198 24:29.3 1:51:41.2 5:06.3
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.6 Average Time: 22:35.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1178 Paige Schneider 10 17 17 21:09.1 21:09.1 1:46.0
2 1170 Lauren Doll 10 32 49 22:05.2 43:14.3 2:42.1
3 1171 Michaelia Fisher 12 42 91 22:48.0 1:06:02.4 3:25.0
4 1173 Danielle Hasting 10 54 145 23:13.2 1:29:15.6 3:50.1
5 1168 Mackenzie Courter 11 65 210 23:43.9 1:52:59.6 4:20.9
6 1180 Adyson Stahler 9 75 285 24:21.2 2:17:20.8 4:58.2
7 1176 Caitlin Puff 11 78 363 24:23.9 2:41:44.8 5:00.8
8 1175 Claire Kohler 10 More Than 7 25:12.6 3:06:57.4 5:49.6
9 1179 Victoria Smith 12 More Than 7 25:18.4 3:32:15.8 5:55.3
10 1172 Bailey Ford 10 More Than 7 26:36.3 3:58:52.2 7:13.3
Bellbrook Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:53:04.8 Average Time: 22:36.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 839 Rachel Kahler 11 25 25 21:47.9 21:47.9 2:24.9
2 837 Ally Jiovani 9 31 56 21:55.7 43:43.7 2:32.7
3 831 Mara Fleck 10 47 103 22:53.8 1:06:37.5 3:30.7
4 826 Keely Dryden 12 52 155 23:03.0 1:29:40.6 3:40.0
5 842 Maddie Main 9 59 214 23:24.2 1:53:04.8 4:01.1
6 850 Jessie Shenk 12 71 285 24:05.9 2:17:10.8 4:42.8
7 845 Bekah Poth 12 73 358 24:18.2 2:41:29.0 4:55.1
8 847 Lauren Redfern 12 More Than 7 24:23.5 3:05:52.6 5:00.5
9 828 Hannah Edwards 12 More Than 7 24:48.2 3:30:40.8 5:25.1
10 853 Alissa Warren 9 More Than 7 24:50.4 3:55:31.2 5:27.4
11 832 Olivia Greathouse 11 More Than 7 24:59.4 4:20:30.7 5:36.3
12 833 Haley Greer 9 More Than 7 25:53.9 4:46:24.6 6:30.9
13 852 Emily Taylor 11 More Than 7 26:51.8 5:13:16.5 7:28.8
14 840 Hollie Klepacz 11 More Than 7 27:21.4 5:40:38.0 7:58.4
15 843 Sarah Malas 12 More Than 7 27:27.6 6:08:05.6 8:04.5
16 846 Heidi Raber 9 More Than 7 27:32.1 6:35:37.7 8:09.0
17 830 Natalie Fisher 9 More Than 7 27:36.1 7:03:13.9 8:13.1
18 825 Catherine Dimbath 11 More Than 7 28:05.6 7:31:19.6 8:42.6
19 836 Shelby Hurst 9 More Than 7 28:15.8 7:59:35.4 8:52.7
20 848 Cailey Riggs 9 More Than 7 28:16.7 8:27:52.1 8:53.6
21 854 Mia Witker 12 More Than 7 28:28.0 8:56:20.1 9:04.9
22 841 Amiya Kundu 9 More Than 7 28:48.6 9:25:08.8 9:25.6
23 835 Sierra Hessinger 12 More Than 7 28:51.5 9:54:00.4 9:28.4
24 849 Katie Schultz 10 More Than 7 29:51.1 10:23:51.5 10:28.1
25 822 Holly Conklin 10 More Than 7 30:09.0 10:54:00.6 10:46.0
26 824 Dasha Crocker 9 More Than 7 31:20.7 11:25:21.4 11:57.7
27 827 Molly Dunham 11 More Than 7 39:58.7 12:05:20.1 20:35.6
Brookville Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:53:58.1 Average Time: 22:47.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Hailey Hoops 9 11 11 20:39.5 20:39.5 1:16.5
2 890 Emilie Penick 10 35 46 22:12.1 42:51.7 2:49.1
3 893 Morgan Smith 10 50 96 23:01.3 1:05:53.1 3:38.2
4 891 Caitlyn Rieder 10 62 158 23:27.9 1:29:21.1 4:04.9
5 887 Emily Hinds 12 80 238 24:37.0 1:53:58.1 5:14.0
6 885 Christina Bronner 11 121 359 28:48.7 2:22:46.9 9:25.7
Botkins Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:54:59.7 Average Time: 22:59.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 871 Brooklyn Flora 12 38 38 22:26.1 22:26.1 3:03.0
2 870 Kelsie Burmeister 9 43 81 22:52.2 45:18.3 3:29.1
3 876 Emma Koenig 9 48 129 22:53.9 1:08:12.2 3:30.8
4 875 Arica Jutte 9 57 186 23:20.6 1:31:32.9 3:57.6
5 877 Makenna Maurer 9 61 247 23:26.8 1:54:59.7 4:03.7
6 872 Jill Greve 9 66 313 23:45.7 2:18:45.5 4:22.7
Houston Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:56:09.2 Average Time: 23:13.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 924 Hollie Voisard 11 7 7 20:23.3 20:23.3 1:00.3
2 916 Morgan Ely 12 22 29 21:33.8 41:57.2 2:10.8
3 921 Danielle Stephenson 9 49 78 22:56.1 1:04:53.4 3:33.1
4 925 Addie White 11 76 154 24:22.6 1:29:16.0 4:59.5
5 918 Andrea Mantor 9 109 263 26:53.1 1:56:09.2 7:30.1
6 919 Kierstyn Oberdorf 9 115 378 27:35.5 2:23:44.7 8:12.4
7 920 April Stammen 10 123 501 29:32.1 2:53:16.8 10:09.0
Lakota Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 2:00:04.0 Average Time: 24:00.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 941 Reilly Cozette 9 16 16 21:07.1 21:07.1 1:44.1
2 940 Julia Baker 10 55 71 23:14.9 44:22.1 3:51.8
3 951 Brooke Shank 11 85 156 24:58.4 1:09:20.5 5:35.3
4 942 Tain Cozette 12 87 243 25:02.7 1:34:23.2 5:39.6
5 949 Rachel Miller 12 94 337 25:40.8 2:00:04.0 6:17.7
6 945 Anna Klotz 11 99 436 26:05.2 2:26:09.2 6:42.2
7 944 Olivia Harden 12 125 561 29:38.1 2:55:47.4 10:15.1
8 948 Makenna Linkey 12 More Than 7 30:00.9 3:25:48.3 10:37.8
9 946 Kiersten Linkey 10 More Than 7 32:03.4 3:57:51.8 12:40.4
10 943 Miranda Foutz 9 More Than 7 42:54.1 4:40:46.0 23:31.0
Wisdom Builders Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 2:00:00.6 Average Time: 24:00.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1203 Elizabeth Stanhope 11 1 1 19:23.0 19:23.0 0:00.0
2 1205 Victoria Van Zant 11 77 78 24:23.3 43:46.4 5:00.2
3 1202 Catherine Stanhope 9 84 162 24:56.5 1:08:42.9 5:33.4
4 1195 Eliana Butler 11 86 248 24:59.1 1:33:42.0 5:36.0
5 1204 Ana Van Zant 9 104 352 26:18.5 2:00:00.6 6:55.5
6 1198 Noelle Engle 10 110 462 26:58.3 2:26:59.0 7:35.2
Piqua Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 2:03:04.9 Average Time: 24:37.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1141 Ana Adams 10 51 51 23:02.1 23:02.1 3:39.1
2 1153 Maeve Vulcan 10 63 114 23:37.8 46:39.9 4:14.7
3 1147 Alivia Knorr-Sullivan 10 70 184 24:05.1 1:10:45.0 4:42.0
4 1150 Grace McGonagle 11 98 282 26:04.6 1:36:49.7 6:41.6
5 1142 Olivia Ames 11 103 385 26:15.2 2:03:04.9 6:52.1
6 1151 Alisah Richards 11 108 493 26:46.7 2:29:51.7 7:23.6
7 1145 Danielle Detter 10 124 617 29:35.9 2:59:27.7 10:12.9
Sidney Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 430 Team Score (times): 2:06:06.5 Average Time: 25:13.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1158 Mariana Kellner 10 37 37 22:22.9 22:22.9 2:59.9
2 1161 Naida Stephens 11 90 127 25:22.9 47:45.9 5:59.8
3 1159 Mikayla Smedley 10 100 227 26:05.8 1:13:51.8 6:42.8
4 1160 Camryn Smith 10 101 328 26:07.1 1:39:58.9 6:44.1
5 1157 Savannah Garber 10 102 430 26:07.5 2:06:06.5 6:44.5
Anna Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 2:09:21.0 Average Time: 25:52.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 817 Gracen Rogers 12 64 64 23:38.6 23:38.6 4:15.5
2 816 Ashleigh Jurosic 11 68 132 23:50.6 47:29.2 4:27.5
3 812 Mackenzie Cole 9 74 206 24:20.9 1:11:50.1 4:57.8
4 819 Lilly Toller 10 119 325 28:33.5 1:40:23.7 9:10.5
5 809 Molly Batchelder 11 122 447 28:57.3 2:09:21.0 9:34.2
6 818 Jada Rowland 12 127 574 30:12.8 2:39:33.9 10:49.8
Bethel Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times): 2:16:18.2 Average Time: 27:15.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 863 Kaitlyn Balkcom 11 33 33 22:07.1 22:07.1 2:44.0
2 868 Madison Spaeth 9 88 121 25:08.3 47:15.4 5:45.2
3 865 Gemma Miller 10 92 213 25:26.5 1:12:42.0 6:03.5
4 867 Megan Shaffer 12 113 326 27:19.9 1:40:01.9 7:56.8
5 866 Ellie Pencil 10 133 459 36:16.3 2:16:18.2 16:53.2
Lehman Cath. Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 2:16:41.9 Average Time: 27:20.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 990 Alanna O'Leary 12 18 18 21:14.9 21:14.9 1:51.8
2 987 Maggie Bezy 9 91 109 25:24.1 46:39.0 6:01.0
3 989 Theresa Flood 12 106 215 26:42.3 1:13:21.4 7:19.3
4 988 Miriam Bezy 12 128 343 31:02.5 1:44:24.0 11:39.5
5 991 Leah Peoples 12 129 472 32:17.9 2:16:41.9 12:54.8
6 993 Caitlin Swallow 12 131 603 34:00.9 2:50:42.9 14:37.9
Indian Lake Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 2:15:24.8 Average Time: 27:04.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 931 Ella Wagner 9 45 45 22:52.4 22:52.4 3:29.4
2 930 Catherine Thomas 10 89 134 25:19.9 48:12.4 5:56.9
3 932 Mary Ann Wahl 12 111 245 27:02.4 1:15:14.8 7:39.3
4 927 Ashten Richards 11 114 359 27:25.6 1:42:40.5 8:02.5
5 926 Megan Keckler 10 130 489 32:44.2 2:15:24.8 13:21.2
New Knoxville Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 2:10:16.5 Average Time: 26:03.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1140 Abigail Sniegowski 9 83 83 24:55.2 24:55.2 5:32.1
2 1136 Abby Maggi 12 93 176 25:32.9 50:28.1 6:09.8
3 1134 Jacklyn Leffel 10 97 273 26:00.2 1:16:28.3 6:37.1
4 1132 Lauren Hoelscher 12 107 380 26:43.6 1:43:12.0 7:20.6
5 1130 Lauren Blitch 9 112 492 27:04.4 2:10:16.5 7:41.3
6 1137 Hannah Neuman 11 117 609 28:08.1 2:38:24.6 8:45.1
7 1138 Madison Ott 12 126 735 29:40.4 3:08:05.0 10:17.3
8 1135 Makenna Luedeke 12 More Than 7 30:04.3 3:38:09.4 10:41.3
9 1139 Elaine Poppe 12 More Than 7 30:17.0 4:08:26.5 10:54.0
10 1133 Sophie Hoelscher 12 More Than 7 38:29.1 4:46:55.6 19:06.0
Ben. Logan Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 520 Team Score (times): 2:14:01.7 Average Time: 26:48.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 861 Erica Warne 9 81 81 24:40.1 24:40.1 5:17.0
2 858 Melina Oliver 11 96 177 25:50.5 50:30.7 6:27.5
3 860 Marisa Shively 10 105 282 26:25.6 1:16:56.4 7:02.6
4 857 Katie Meier 11 118 400 28:26.3 1:45:22.7 9:03.2
5 859 Whitney Shellabarger 12 120 520 28:39.0 2:14:01.7 9:15.9
6 855 Lexi Achor 9 132 652 35:15.0 2:49:16.8 15:52.0
Fairlawn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 909 Madison Huelskamp 11 Less Than 5 26:06.7 26:06.7 6:43.6
Graham Local Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Holly Kamper 10 Less Than 5 21:15.8 21:15.8 1:52.8
2 913 Roxie Conn 12 Less Than 5 23:57.8 45:13.7 4:34.7
Jackson Center Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 939 Deanna Lowry 11 Less Than 5 23:55.0 23:55.0 4:32.0
2 938 Ariana Gross 9 Less Than 5 27:10.4 51:05.5 7:47.4
3 935 Jesci Baum 9 Less Than 5 29:11.4 1:20:16.9 9:48.3
4 933 Jasci Baum 9 Less Than 5 30:55.8 1:51:12.7 11:32.7
Riverside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1155 Samantha Neeley 11 Less Than 5 29:15.5 29:15.5 9:52.4
Troy Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1166 Rachel Plummer 11 Less Than 5 25:13.5 25:13.5 5:50.5
2 1165 Sophie Pitsenbarger 11 Less Than 5 25:59.8 51:13.4 6:36.8
3 1167 Katie Townsend 9 Less Than 5 32:52.8 1:24:06.3 13:29.8
Spencerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1163 Torie Bockey 11 Less Than 5 21:23.8 21:23.8 2:00.8
2 1162 Brooke Bockey 11 Less Than 5 23:11.0 44:34.9 3:48.0
3 1164 Madison Pugh 12 Less Than 5 26:34.3 1:11:09.2 7:11.3