Anna Rocket Invitational
October 07, 2017
Overall Finish List - Girls
JH Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 417 Megan Adams W. Liberty-Salem 12:09.4 6:05/M 8
2 2 310 Marisa Savini Miami East 12:30.8 6:15/M 8
3 3 231 Austy Miller Bradford 12:36.8 6:18/M 8
4 (< 5) 266 Ava Knouff Houston 12:56.4 6:28/M 8
5 (< 5) 406 Lillee Stewart Spencerville 12:57.6 6:29/M 8
6 4 421 Emily Hollar W. Liberty-Salem 12:58.3 6:29/M 8
7 5 367 Cassie Schrubb Piqua 13:03.8 6:32/M 8
8 6 188 Kaylie Kipp Anna 13:07.1 6:34/M 8
9 7 300 Kiley Davie Miami East 13:10.5 6:35/M 8
10 8 228 Alexis Barhorst Bradford 13:11.7 6:36/M 8
11 9 215 Dani Widmark Ben. Logan 13:14.6 6:37/M 8
12 10 251 Taylor Roth Covington 13:15.5 6:38/M 7
13 11 238 Hannah Hoops Brookville 13:18.6 6:39/M 7
14 (< 5) 333 Joelle De Lisle New Knoxville 13:19.3 6:40/M 8
15 12 223 Maddie Koenig Botkins 13:34.8 6:47/M 8
16 13 185 Kayli Brewer Anna 13:40.3 6:50/M 8
17 14 305 Kinley Lavendar Miami East 13:41.6 6:51/M 7
18 15 425 Mandilyn Weaver W. Liberty-Salem 13:43.1 6:52/M 8
19 16 330 Samantha Toms National Trail 13:43.5 6:52/M 7
20 17 182 Grace Bensman Anna 13:44.6 6:52/M 7
21 18 403 Montana Stephens Sidney 13:54.5 6:57/M 8
22 19 221 Alaina Jutte Botkins 13:57.9 6:59/M 7
23 20 194 Breann Reaman Anna 13:58.1 6:59/M 8
24 21 423 Hallie Smith W. Liberty-Salem 13:58.9 6:59/M 8
25 22 329 Ashlynne Osborne National Trail 13:59.6 7:00/M 7
26 23 237 Lauren Halsey Brookville 14:02.5 7:01/M 7
27 24 184 Hope Bixler Anna 14:07.8 7:04/M 8
28 25 420 Maggie Davis W. Liberty-Salem 14:09.5 7:05/M 7
29 (< 5) 254 Mylia Cox Fairlawn 14:12.9 7:06/M 8
30 26 401 Nicole Siegel Sidney 14:14.2 7:07/M 8
31 27 371 Jana Wagner Piqua 14:17.2 7:09/M 7
32 28 368 Chloe Stewart Piqua 14:18.6 7:09/M 8
33 29 341 Laurynn Barr Piqua 14:19.1 7:10/M 7
34 30 230 Isabella Hamilton Bradford 14:22.1 7:11/M 7
35 31 190 Abbie McEldowney Anna 14:22.9 7:11/M 7
36 32 229 Molly Clark Bradford 14:23.7 7:12/M 7
37 (< 5) 246 Jewel Myers Sid. Chr. Acad. 14:26.3 7:13/M 7
38 (< 5) 255 Jocelyn McDonald Fairlawn 14:26.8 7:13/M 7
39 (< 5) 291 Jocelynn Hamilton Lakota 14:27.7 7:14/M 8
40 33 393 Laci Hutchinson Sidney 14:28.3 7:14/M 8
41 34 313 Sarah Weaver Miami East 14:29.4 7:15/M 7
42 35 180 Bethany Althauser Anna 14:30.6 7:15/M 8
43 (< 5) 338 Rebecca Leffel New Knoxville 14:36.9 7:18/M 8
44 36 219 Kennedy Doseck Botkins 14:37.4 7:19/M 7
45 37 220 Carmen Heuker Botkins 14:37.9 7:19/M 8
46 38 241 Olivia Rice Brookville 14:41.2 7:21/M 8
47 39 252 Kaily Young Covington 14:43.5 7:22/M 7
48 (< 5) 262 Coleen O'Leary Holy Angels 14:44.3 7:22/M 8
49 40 204 Gabby Stolly Bellefontaine 14:44.5 7:22/M 8
50 41 212 Kendra Kennedy Ben. Logan 14:45.2 7:23/M 7
51 (< 5) 268 Katrina Meiring Houston 14:45.4 7:23/M 8
52 (< 5) 428 Sophia Van Zant Wisdom Builders 14:45.8 7:23/M 6
53 (> 7) 192 Briauna Oconnell Anna 14:48.1 7:24/M 8
54 42 379 Lexee Brewer Sidney 14:49.2 7:25/M 7
55 (< 5) 216 Kylie Balkcom Bethel 14:50.6 7:25/M 8
56 (< 5) 408 Za'Nya Green Troy Christian 14:50.6 7:25/M 7
57 43 415 Olivia Sparrow Wapakoneta 14:51.5 7:26/M 7
58 (> 7) 183 Jayce Billing Anna 14:51.6 7:26/M 7
59 (< 5) 337 Caroline Leffel New Knoxville 15:00.2 7:30/M 8
60 44 381 Baylee Craft Sidney 15:01.6 7:31/M 7
61 45 315 Maddie Harrison National Trail 15:02.0 7:31/M 7
62 (> 7) 193 Madison Prenger Anna 15:02.3 7:31/M 8
63 46 316 Haley Henderson National Trail 15:03.9 7:32/M 7
64 (> 7) 187 Jadyn Huber Anna 15:06.5 7:33/M 7
65 47 243 Lauren Taylor Brookville 15:08.9 7:34/M 8
66 48 345 Lienne Casey Piqua 15:09.2 7:35/M 7
67 49 206 Kerry Copenhaver Ben. Logan 15:10.2 7:35/M 8
68 50 306 Cora McGowan Miami East 15:10.3 7:35/M 7
69 51 209 Charlotte Graham Ben. Logan 15:11.0 7:36/M 8
70 52 242 Grace Sidaris Brookville 15:11.7 7:36/M 7
71 53 327 Paige Lee National Trail 15:12.5 7:36/M 8
72 54 364 Karolina Polakowski Piqua 15:13.9 7:37/M 8
73 55 405 Maya Thompson Sidney 15:14.8 7:37/M 8
74 56 198 Montanna Buck Bellefontaine 15:15.3 7:38/M 7
75 57 232 Jenna Shellabarger Bradford 15:16.8 7:38/M 8
76 58 197 Sophia Adelsberger Bellefontaine 15:17.4 7:39/M 7
77 59 279 Rachel Wahl Indian Lake 15:19.5 7:40/M 8
78 60 222 Katelynn Kinsella Botkins 15:20.4 7:40/M 7
79 61 218 Lydia Dietz Botkins 15:25.1 7:43/M 7
80 62 226 Julianna Mihm Botkins 15:25.2 7:43/M 7
81 63 213 Kaylon Koehler Ben. Logan 15:42.7 7:51/M 8
82 64 418 Makenzie Bahan W. Liberty-Salem 15:44.2 7:52/M 7
83 65 395 Desarae Miller Sidney 15:45.0 7:53/M 8
84 66 244 Danielle Winner Brookville 15:46.0 7:53/M 7
85 (> 7) 380 Kyla Campbell Sidney 15:46.6 7:53/M 7
86 (> 7) 382 Katie Deal Sidney 15:46.8 7:53/M 8
87 67 346 Gabby Cromes Piqua 15:48.1 7:54/M 8
88 68 413 Riley Pummell Wapakoneta 15:50.1 7:55/M 7
89 69 214 Averi Lane Ben. Logan 15:50.3 7:55/M 8
90 (> 7) 402 Sage Steinke Sidney 15:51.8 7:56/M 7
91 (< 5) 263 Reineke Taylor Holy Angels 15:58.8 7:59/M 8
92 (> 7) 227 Audrey Weatherhead Botkins 16:05.0 8:03/M 7
93 (> 7) 360 Isabella Murray Piqua 16:06.8 8:03/M 7
94 70 326 Anna Hudson National Trail 16:10.3 8:05/M 7
95 71 239 Sophia Koewler Brookville 16:13.3 8:07/M 7
96 (> 7) 224 Alize Leugers Botkins 16:14.2 8:07/M 7
97 (> 7) 245 Hayley Wyatt Brookville 16:16.5 8:08/M 8
98 72 248 Haley Hargrave Covington 16:18.8 8:09/M 7
99 (> 7) 186 Leah Hoying Anna 16:21.6 8:11/M 7
100 73 314 Micaiah Byrd National Trail 16:22.7 8:11/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 396 McKenna O'Donnell Sidney 16:23.4 8:12/M 7
102 74 273 Andi Miller Indian Lake 16:24.4 8:12/M 7
103 (< 5) 283 Cadence Bloom Lakota 16:28.9 8:14/M 8
104 75 274 Erin Miller Indian Lake 16:31.7 8:16/M 8
105 (> 7) 240 Kori Moore Brookville 16:33.5 8:17/M 8
106 (< 5) 282 Catherine Zehringer Jackson Center 16:38.7 8:19/M 7
107 76 201 Milah Hunt Bellefontaine 16:43.4 8:22/M 8
108 (> 7) 236 London Haberl Brookville 16:52.6 8:26/M 7
109 77 211 Maria Henderson Ben. Logan 16:58.9 8:29/M 8
110 (< 5) 257 Audrey Dulebohn Graham Local 17:08.6 8:34/M 8
111 (> 7) 374 Emma Wellman Piqua 17:10.8 8:35/M 8
112 (< 5) 217 Josie Rhoades Bethel 17:13.1 8:37/M 8
113 (> 7) 191 Bree Metzler Anna 17:18.5 8:39/M 7
114 (< 5) 261 Mary Lins Holy Angels 17:24.8 8:42/M 8
115 (> 7) 210 Olivia Hahn Ben. Logan 17:36.0 8:48/M 8
116 (> 7) 208 Abby Godwin Ben. Logan 17:37.6 8:49/M 8
117 78 275 Marah Reames Indian Lake 17:41.7 8:51/M 7
118 79 419 Kami Claybaugh W. Liberty-Salem 17:48.4 8:54/M 7
119 (< 5) 270 Lauren Stangel Houston 17:52.9 8:56/M 8
120 80 202 Mia McDonald Bellefontaine 17:53.6 8:57/M 8
121 (> 7) 233 Noelle Bench Brookville 17:53.7 8:57/M 7
122 (> 7) 424 Micah Stoner W. Liberty-Salem 18:02.7 9:01/M 8
123 (> 7) 235 Grace Haas Brookville 18:02.8 9:01/M 7
124 81 200 Sarah Fulmer Bellefontaine 18:18.5 9:09/M 8
125 82 411 Emily Market Wapakoneta 18:20.9 9:10/M 8
126 83 301 Haley Horne Miami East 18:21.3 9:11/M 8
127 (> 7) 234 Jaclyn Fye Brookville 18:22.5 9:11/M 7
128 84 250 Shelby Petry Covington 18:30.3 9:15/M 7
129 (< 5) 427 Joy McDaniel Wisdom Builders 18:32.1 9:16/M 8
130 (< 5) 265 Libby Knapke Houston 18:42.2 9:21/M 8
131 (< 5) 259 Nora Uhl Graham Local 18:43.7 9:22/M 7
132 (> 7) 398 Isabelle Ruiz Sidney 18:49.4 9:25/M 8
133 (< 5) 296 Zoie Lamb Lakota 18:56.3 9:28/M 8
134 (> 7) 363 Williams Nakkia Piqua 19:16.1 9:38/M 7
135 (> 7) 207 Sarah Folk Ben. Logan 19:30.2 9:45/M 7
136 (> 7) 389 Madison Garber Sidney 19:47.6 9:54/M 7
137 (> 7) 189 Megan Marlow Anna 19:59.8 10:00/M 8
138 85 414 Destiny Schlosser Wapakoneta 20:21.8 10:11/M 8
139 (< 5) 294 Madelynn Hushour Lakota 20:22.5 10:11/M 8
140 (> 7) 181 Neleha Batchelder Anna 20:35.8 10:18/M 8
141 86 412 Aryana Meeks Wapakoneta 20:39.2 10:20/M 8
142 (> 7) 400 Evie Schwepe Sidney 20:44.4 10:22/M 7
143 87 271 Emma King Indian Lake 20:57.4 10:29/M 7
144 88 203 Lilly Moody Bellefontaine 20:57.5 10:29/M 8
145 (> 7) 375 Alexis Bailey Sidney 21:10.4 10:35/M 7
146 89 409 Alexis Fosnaugh Wapakoneta 21:45.4 10:53/M 7
147 (> 7) 196 Gracie Russell Anna 21:59.4 11:00/M 8
148 90 247 Summer Anderson Covington 22:13.1 11:07/M 7
149 (> 7) 339 Lillian Alexander Piqua 22:27.2 11:14/M 8
150 (< 5) 407 Cheyanna Cullen Troy Christian 22:42.0 11:21/M 8
151 (> 7) 199 Morgan Burden Bellefontaine 23:14.6 11:37/M 8
152 (> 7) 195 Carly Rogers Anna 23:37.1 11:49/M 7
153 (< 5) 256 Savannah Zweibel Fairlawn 25:29.1 12:45/M 7
154 (> 7) 205 Miya Yemsvat Bellefontaine 27:50.9 13:55/M 7
Team Summary Report - Girls
JH Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 W. Liberty-Salem 66 1 4 15 21 25 64 79
Top 5 Times: 1:06:59.4
2 Anna 80 6 13 17 20 24 31 35
Top 5 Times: 1:08:38.1
3 Miami East 107 2 7 14 34 50 83
Top 5 Times: 1:09:02.9
4 Bradford 130 3 8 30 32 57
Top 5 Times: 1:09:51.3
5 Piqua 137 5 27 28 29 48 54 67
Top 5 Times: 1:11:08.2
6 Sidney 163 18 26 33 42 44 55 65
Top 5 Times: 1:12:27.9
7 Botkins 164 12 19 36 37 60 61 62
Top 5 Times: 1:12:08.6
8 Brookville 171 11 23 38 47 52 66 71
Top 5 Times: 1:12:23.1
9 National Trail 182 16 22 45 46 53 70 73
Top 5 Times: 1:13:01.7
10 Ben. Logan 213 9 41 49 51 63 69 77
Top 5 Times: 1:14:04.0
11 Covington 295 10 39 72 84 90
Top 5 Times: 1:25:01.3
12 Bellefontaine 310 40 56 58 76 80 81 88
Top 5 Times: 1:19:54.5
13 Wapakoneta 364 43 68 82 85 86 89
Top 5 Times: 1:30:03.7
14 Indian Lake 373 59 74 75 78 87
Top 5 Times: 1:26:55.0
Inc. Bethel 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairlawn 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Graham Local 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Holy Angels 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Houston 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jackson Center 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lakota 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. New Knoxville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wisdom Builders 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sid. Chr. Acad. 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Spencerville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Girls
JH Girls
W. Liberty-Salem Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:06:59.4 Average Time: 13:23.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 417 Megan Adams 8 1 1 12:09.4 12:09.4 0:00.0
2 421 Emily Hollar 8 4 5 12:58.3 25:07.8 0:48.8
3 425 Mandilyn Weaver 8 15 20 13:43.1 38:50.9 1:33.6
4 423 Hallie Smith 8 21 41 13:58.9 52:49.8 1:49.4
5 420 Maggie Davis 7 25 66 14:09.5 1:06:59.4 2:00.0
6 418 Makenzie Bahan 7 64 130 15:44.2 1:22:43.7 3:34.7
7 419 Kami Claybaugh 7 79 209 17:48.4 1:40:32.1 5:38.9
8 424 Micah Stoner 8 More Than 7 18:02.7 1:58:34.9 5:53.2
Anna Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:08:38.1 Average Time: 13:43.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Kaylie Kipp 8 6 6 13:07.1 13:07.1 0:57.6
2 185 Kayli Brewer 8 13 19 13:40.3 26:47.4 1:30.8
3 182 Grace Bensman 7 17 36 13:44.6 40:32.0 1:35.1
4 194 Breann Reaman 8 20 56 13:58.1 54:30.2 1:48.6
5 184 Hope Bixler 8 24 80 14:07.8 1:08:38.1 1:58.3
6 190 Abbie McEldowney 7 31 111 14:22.9 1:23:01.0 2:13.4
7 180 Bethany Althauser 8 35 146 14:30.6 1:37:31.7 2:21.1
8 192 Briauna Oconnell 8 More Than 7 14:48.1 1:52:19.8 2:38.6
9 183 Jayce Billing 7 More Than 7 14:51.6 2:07:11.4 2:42.1
10 193 Madison Prenger 8 More Than 7 15:02.3 2:22:13.8 2:52.9
11 187 Jadyn Huber 7 More Than 7 15:06.5 2:37:20.3 2:57.0
12 186 Leah Hoying 7 More Than 7 16:21.6 2:53:42.0 4:12.2
13 191 Bree Metzler 7 More Than 7 17:18.5 3:11:00.6 5:09.0
14 189 Megan Marlow 8 More Than 7 19:59.8 3:31:00.5 7:50.4
15 181 Neleha Batchelder 8 More Than 7 20:35.8 3:51:36.4 8:26.4
16 196 Gracie Russell 8 More Than 7 21:59.4 4:13:35.8 9:49.9
17 195 Carly Rogers 7 More Than 7 23:37.1 4:37:12.9 11:27.6
Miami East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:09:02.9 Average Time: 13:48.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Marisa Savini 8 2 2 12:30.8 12:30.8 0:21.4
2 300 Kiley Davie 8 7 9 13:10.5 25:41.4 1:01.0
3 305 Kinley Lavendar 7 14 23 13:41.6 39:23.1 1:32.1
4 313 Sarah Weaver 7 34 57 14:29.4 53:52.6 2:19.9
5 306 Cora McGowan 7 50 107 15:10.3 1:09:02.9 3:00.9
6 301 Haley Horne 8 83 190 18:21.3 1:27:24.3 6:11.8
Bradford Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:09:51.3 Average Time: 13:58.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 231 Austy Miller 8 3 3 12:36.8 12:36.8 0:27.3
2 228 Alexis Barhorst 8 8 11 13:11.7 25:48.5 1:02.2
3 230 Isabella Hamilton 7 30 41 14:22.1 40:10.7 2:12.6
4 229 Molly Clark 7 32 73 14:23.7 54:34.4 2:14.2
5 232 Jenna Shellabarger 8 57 130 15:16.8 1:09:51.3 3:07.3
Piqua Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:11:08.2 Average Time: 14:13.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 367 Cassie Schrubb 8 5 5 13:03.8 13:03.8 0:54.3
2 371 Jana Wagner 7 27 32 14:17.2 27:21.0 2:07.7
3 368 Chloe Stewart 8 28 60 14:18.6 41:39.7 2:09.2
4 341 Laurynn Barr 7 29 89 14:19.1 55:58.9 2:09.6
5 345 Lienne Casey 7 48 137 15:09.2 1:11:08.2 2:59.7
6 364 Karolina Polakowski 8 54 191 15:13.9 1:26:22.1 3:04.4
7 346 Gabby Cromes 8 67 258 15:48.1 1:42:10.3 3:38.6
8 360 Isabella Murray 7 More Than 7 16:06.8 1:58:17.2 3:57.4
9 374 Emma Wellman 8 More Than 7 17:10.8 2:15:28.0 5:01.3
10 363 Williams Nakkia 7 More Than 7 19:16.1 2:34:44.1 7:06.6
11 339 Lillian Alexander 8 More Than 7 22:27.2 2:57:11.3 10:17.7
Sidney Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:12:27.9 Average Time: 14:29.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 403 Montana Stephens 8 18 18 13:54.5 13:54.5 1:45.0
2 401 Nicole Siegel 8 26 44 14:14.2 28:08.7 2:04.7
3 393 Laci Hutchinson 8 33 77 14:28.3 42:37.1 2:18.8
4 379 Lexee Brewer 7 42 119 14:49.2 57:26.3 2:39.7
5 381 Baylee Craft 7 44 163 15:01.6 1:12:27.9 2:52.1
6 405 Maya Thompson 8 55 218 15:14.8 1:27:42.7 3:05.3
7 395 Desarae Miller 8 65 283 15:45.0 1:43:27.8 3:35.5
8 380 Kyla Campbell 7 More Than 7 15:46.6 1:59:14.5 3:37.1
9 382 Katie Deal 8 More Than 7 15:46.8 2:15:01.3 3:37.3
10 402 Sage Steinke 7 More Than 7 15:51.8 2:30:53.2 3:42.3
11 396 McKenna O'Donnell 7 More Than 7 16:23.4 2:47:16.6 4:13.9
12 398 Isabelle Ruiz 8 More Than 7 18:49.4 3:06:06.1 6:39.9
13 389 Madison Garber 7 More Than 7 19:47.6 3:25:53.7 7:38.1
14 400 Evie Schwepe 7 More Than 7 20:44.4 3:46:38.2 8:34.9
15 375 Alexis Bailey 7 More Than 7 21:10.4 4:07:48.6 9:00.9
Botkins Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:12:08.6 Average Time: 14:25.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Maddie Koenig 8 12 12 13:34.8 13:34.8 1:25.3
2 221 Alaina Jutte 7 19 31 13:57.9 27:32.8 1:48.4
3 219 Kennedy Doseck 7 36 67 14:37.4 42:10.2 2:27.9
4 220 Carmen Heuker 8 37 104 14:37.9 56:48.2 2:28.4
5 222 Katelynn Kinsella 7 60 164 15:20.4 1:12:08.6 3:10.9
6 218 Lydia Dietz 7 61 225 15:25.1 1:27:33.7 3:15.6
7 226 Julianna Mihm 7 62 287 15:25.2 1:42:59.0 3:15.7
8 227 Audrey Weatherhead 7 More Than 7 16:05.0 1:59:04.0 3:55.5
9 224 Alize Leugers 7 More Than 7 16:14.2 2:15:18.2 4:04.7
Brookville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:12:23.1 Average Time: 14:28.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Hannah Hoops 7 11 11 13:18.6 13:18.6 1:09.2
2 237 Lauren Halsey 7 23 34 14:02.5 27:21.2 1:53.0
3 241 Olivia Rice 8 38 72 14:41.2 42:02.4 2:31.7
4 243 Lauren Taylor 8 47 119 15:08.9 57:11.4 2:59.4
5 242 Grace Sidaris 7 52 171 15:11.7 1:12:23.1 3:02.2
6 244 Danielle Winner 7 66 237 15:46.0 1:28:09.2 3:36.5
7 239 Sophia Koewler 7 71 308 16:13.3 1:44:22.5 4:03.8
8 245 Hayley Wyatt 8 More Than 7 16:16.5 2:00:39.0 4:07.0
9 240 Kori Moore 8 More Than 7 16:33.5 2:17:12.5 4:24.0
10 236 London Haberl 7 More Than 7 16:52.6 2:34:05.2 4:43.1
11 233 Noelle Bench 7 More Than 7 17:53.7 2:51:58.9 5:44.2
12 235 Grace Haas 7 More Than 7 18:02.8 3:10:01.8 5:53.3
13 234 Jaclyn Fye 7 More Than 7 18:22.5 3:28:24.3 6:13.0
National Trail Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:13:01.7 Average Time: 14:36.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 330 Samantha Toms 7 16 16 13:43.5 13:43.5 1:34.0
2 329 Ashlynne Osborne 7 22 38 13:59.6 27:43.2 1:50.1
3 315 Maddie Harrison 7 45 83 15:02.0 42:45.3 2:52.5
4 316 Haley Henderson 7 46 129 15:03.9 57:49.2 2:54.4
5 327 Paige Lee 8 53 182 15:12.5 1:13:01.7 3:03.0
6 326 Anna Hudson 7 70 252 16:10.3 1:29:12.1 4:00.8
7 314 Micaiah Byrd 7 73 325 16:22.7 1:45:34.8 4:13.2
Ben. Logan Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:14:04.0 Average Time: 14:48.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Dani Widmark 8 9 9 13:14.6 13:14.6 1:05.1
2 212 Kendra Kennedy 7 41 50 14:45.2 27:59.9 2:35.7
3 206 Kerry Copenhaver 8 49 99 15:10.2 43:10.2 3:00.7
4 209 Charlotte Graham 8 51 150 15:11.0 58:21.2 3:01.5
5 213 Kaylon Koehler 8 63 213 15:42.7 1:14:04.0 3:33.2
6 214 Averi Lane 8 69 282 15:50.3 1:29:54.3 3:40.8
7 211 Maria Henderson 8 77 359 16:58.9 1:46:53.3 4:49.4
8 210 Olivia Hahn 8 More Than 7 17:36.0 2:04:29.4 5:26.5
9 208 Abby Godwin 8 More Than 7 17:37.6 2:22:07.1 5:28.2
10 207 Sarah Folk 7 More Than 7 19:30.2 2:41:37.3 7:20.7
Covington Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:25:01.3 Average Time: 17:00.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Taylor Roth 7 10 10 13:15.5 13:15.5 1:06.0
2 252 Kaily Young 7 39 49 14:43.5 27:59.0 2:34.0
3 248 Haley Hargrave 7 72 121 16:18.8 44:17.9 4:09.3
4 250 Shelby Petry 7 84 205 18:30.3 1:02:48.2 6:20.8
5 247 Summer Anderson 7 90 295 22:13.1 1:25:01.3 10:03.6
Bellefontaine Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:19:54.5 Average Time: 15:58.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 204 Gabby Stolly 8 40 40 14:44.5 14:44.5 2:35.0
2 198 Montanna Buck 7 56 96 15:15.3 29:59.8 3:05.8
3 197 Sophia Adelsberger 7 58 154 15:17.4 45:17.3 3:08.0
4 201 Milah Hunt 8 76 230 16:43.4 1:02:00.8 4:34.0
5 202 Mia McDonald 8 80 310 17:53.6 1:19:54.5 5:44.1
6 200 Sarah Fulmer 8 81 391 18:18.5 1:38:13.0 6:09.0
7 203 Lilly Moody 8 88 479 20:57.5 1:59:10.6 8:48.0
8 199 Morgan Burden 8 More Than 7 23:14.6 2:22:25.2 11:05.1
9 205 Miya Yemsvat 7 More Than 7 27:50.9 2:50:16.1 15:41.4
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.7 Average Time: 18:00.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Olivia Sparrow 7 43 43 14:51.5 14:51.5 2:42.0
2 413 Riley Pummell 7 68 111 15:50.1 30:41.7 3:40.6
3 411 Emily Market 8 82 193 18:20.9 49:02.6 6:11.4
4 414 Destiny Schlosser 8 85 278 20:21.8 1:09:24.4 8:12.3
5 412 Aryana Meeks 8 86 364 20:39.2 1:30:03.7 8:29.7
6 409 Alexis Fosnaugh 7 89 453 21:45.4 1:51:49.1 9:35.9
Indian Lake Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:26:55.0 Average Time: 17:23.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 279 Rachel Wahl 8 59 59 15:19.5 15:19.5 3:10.0
2 273 Andi Miller 7 74 133 16:24.4 31:44.0 4:15.0
3 274 Erin Miller 8 75 208 16:31.7 48:15.8 4:22.2
4 275 Marah Reames 7 78 286 17:41.7 1:05:57.5 5:32.2
5 271 Emma King 7 87 373 20:57.4 1:26:55.0 8:47.9
Bethel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Kylie Balkcom 8 Less Than 5 14:50.6 14:50.6 2:41.1
2 217 Josie Rhoades 8 Less Than 5 17:13.1 32:03.7 5:03.6
Fairlawn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 254 Mylia Cox 8 Less Than 5 14:12.9 14:12.9 2:03.4
2 255 Jocelyn McDonald 7 Less Than 5 14:26.8 28:39.7 2:17.3
3 256 Savannah Zweibel 7 Less Than 5 25:29.1 54:08.9 13:19.6
Graham Local Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Audrey Dulebohn 8 Less Than 5 17:08.6 17:08.6 4:59.1
2 259 Nora Uhl 7 Less Than 5 18:43.7 35:52.3 6:34.2
Holy Angels Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 262 Coleen O'Leary 8 Less Than 5 14:44.3 14:44.3 2:34.8
2 263 Reineke Taylor 8 Less Than 5 15:58.8 30:43.1 3:49.3
3 261 Mary Lins 8 Less Than 5 17:24.8 48:08.0 5:15.3
Houston Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Ava Knouff 8 Less Than 5 12:56.4 12:56.4 0:46.9
2 268 Katrina Meiring 8 Less Than 5 14:45.4 27:41.8 2:35.9
3 270 Lauren Stangel 8 Less Than 5 17:52.9 45:34.7 5:43.4
4 265 Libby Knapke 8 Less Than 5 18:42.2 1:04:16.9 6:32.7
Jackson Center Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Catherine Zehringer 7 Less Than 5 16:38.7 16:38.7 4:29.2
Lakota Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Jocelynn Hamilton 8 Less Than 5 14:27.7 14:27.7 2:18.2
2 283 Cadence Bloom 8 Less Than 5 16:28.9 30:56.6 4:19.4
3 296 Zoie Lamb 8 Less Than 5 18:56.3 49:53.0 6:46.8
4 294 Madelynn Hushour 8 Less Than 5 20:22.5 1:10:15.6 8:13.1
New Knoxville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 333 Joelle De Lisle 8 Less Than 5 13:19.3 13:19.3 1:09.8
2 338 Rebecca Leffel 8 Less Than 5 14:36.9 27:56.3 2:27.5
3 337 Caroline Leffel 8 Less Than 5 15:00.2 42:56.6 2:50.7
Troy Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 408 Za'Nya Green 7 Less Than 5 14:50.6 14:50.6 2:41.2
2 407 Cheyanna Cullen 8 Less Than 5 22:42.0 37:32.7 10:32.5
Wisdom Builders Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Sophia Van Zant 6 Less Than 5 14:45.8 14:45.8 2:36.3
2 427 Joy McDaniel 8 Less Than 5 18:32.1 33:17.9 6:22.6
Sid. Chr. Acad. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Jewel Myers 7 Less Than 5 14:26.3 14:26.3 2:16.8
Spencerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 406 Lillee Stewart 8 Less Than 5 12:57.6 12:57.6 0:48.1