2009 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2009
HIGH SCHOOL OPEN BOYS RESULTS-ALL DIVISIONS
1. 18 Centerville ( 18:52 1:34:16)
===============================================
1 1 Dom Fish 18:37 5 6 Joe Berling 19:07
2 2 Ben Cook 18:44 6 ( 7) Ryan Frazier 19:17
3 4 Andrew Lashley 18:51 7 ( 8) Dan Vicarel 19:22
4 5 Jeff Thornhill 18:57
2. 61 Oakwood ( 19:36 1:38:00)
===============================================
1 9 Phil Sizek 19:27 5 15 Joey Neff 19:44
2 11 Caden Ohwiler 19:33 6 ( 18) Ben Gallatin 19:51
3 12 Herbert Sizek 19:34 7 ( 20) Hank Beyer 19:57
4 14 Steven Hix 19:42
3. 79 Russia ( 19:47 1:38:52)
===============================================
1 3 Blake Worthington 18:50 4 19 Trent Worthington 19:57
2 16 Ethan Schafer 19:47 5 24 Jeff Simon 20:28
3 17 Colin Ball 19:50 6 ( 47) Brandon Colby 22:39
4. 143 Loveland ( 21:11 1:45:51)
===============================================
1 22 Dan Repaske 20:13 5 40 Adam Werking 22:14
2 26 Christopher Doarn 21:03 6 ( 45) Kyle Mackenzie 22:30
3 27 Aidan Dolan 21:08 7 ( 63) Michael Scherpenberg 23:42
4 28 Jacob Holle 21:13
5. 145 Colerain ( 21:06 1:45:28)
===============================================
1 10 Austin Cox 19:29 4 38 Kyle Rentschler 22:12
2 23 Victor Zeinner 20:17 5 49 Darren Woodard 22:42
3 25 Robert Calhoun 20:48 6 ( 65) Connor Eslinger 24:19
6. 170 Alter ( 21:35 1:47:54)
===============================================
1 21 Andrew Conroy 19:57 5 46 Luke Waggenspack 22:38
2 32 Steven Cady 21:27 6 ( 56) Mark Kroger 23:08
3 35 Chuckie Eisenhauer 21:55 7 ( 59) Luke Miller 23:29
4 36 Ryan Ley 21:57
7. 205 Miamisburg ( 22:13 1:51:05)
===============================================
1 29 Mark Garrett 21:16 5 57 Dallas Bolton 23:11
2 33 Greg Pelfrey 21:50 6 ( 61) Jose Roedrick 23:38
3 42 Joel Friedly 22:21 7 ( 64) Eric Meyers 23:49
4 44 Colin Taylor 22:27
8. 222 Fairmont ( 22:29 1:52:21)
===============================================
1 30 Ty Dorman 21:20 4 51 Dan Reilly 22:56
2 39 Brian Bendel 22:12 5 52 Cooper Dieterle 22:59
3 50 Alex Williamson 22:54 6 ( 72) Brendan Rasor 31:45
9. 229 West Carrollton ( 22:24 1:52:00)
===============================================
1 13 Jordan Farris 19:37 5 62 Isaac Young 23:40
2 43 Stephen Sartoris 22:24 6 ( 66) Randy Kocol 24:21
3 53 Austin Page 23:00 7 ( 70) Jacob Jantzen 25:53
4 58 Tim Snyder 23:19
10. 231 Bellbrook ( 22:45 1:53:42)
===============================================
1 31 Nick Shank 21:21 4 60 Jake Dryden 23:29
2 34 Justin Geis 21:54 5 69 Chris Gertz 25:00
3 37 Evan Shane 21:58 6 ( 71) Adam Whalen 26:27
11. 265 Bexley ( 23:06 1:55:28)
===============================================
1 41 Brandon Dempsey 22:18 4 55 Drew Ungar 23:05
2 48 Peter Hopmann 22:41 5 67 Chris Eldridge 24:22
3 54 Alec Herzog 23:02 6 ( 68) Max Gillett 24:52