2009 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2009
MIDDLE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS RESULTS
1. 84 Ferguson ( 12:22 1:01:47)
===============================================
1 1 Calvin Beal 11:35 5 35 Harish Prabhankaran 12:58
2 4 Alex Keller 12:02 6 ( 50) Matt Loxley 13:20
3 10 James MacPherson 12:15 7 ( 66) Trent McGaha 13:36
4 34 Zach MaCormick 12:57
2. 93 Russia ( 12:32 1:02:39)
===============================================
1 6 Steven Stickel 12:06 5 26 Jordan Gariety 12:45
2 14 Alex Herron 12:30 6 ( 33) John Heuing 12:54
3 23 Kyle Poling 12:39 7 ( 47) Jacob Epperson 13:13
4 24 Nolan Francis 12:39
3. 141 Bellbrook ( 12:46 1:03:47)
===============================================
1 11 Sam Spencer 12:16 5 57 Brad Miller 13:24
2 12 Payne Sigman 12:23 6 ( 69) Justin Poth 13:43
3 17 Spencer Brickler 12:33 7 (107) Brian Seins 14:30
4 44 Will Gallagher 13:11
4. 152 Springboro ( 12:45 1:03:42)
===============================================
1 2 Eric Greenwood 11:37 5 52 Clay Wiercinski 13:21
2 18 Caleb Baker 12:33 6 ( 58) Thomas Marusko 13:24
3 31 Bret Wallace 12:52 7 ( 59) Michael Carlisle 13:26
4 49 Daniel Palmer 13:19
5. 161 Milton-Union ( 12:51 1:04:13)
===============================================
1 9 Matthew Brumbaugh 12:14 5 62 Mitchell Ruhkamp 13:30
2 13 Zack Pricer 12:25 6 ( 64) William Rice 13:34
3 29 Tyler Cook 12:47 7 ( 88) Canyon Spicer 14:16
4 48 Brody Craport 13:17
6. 162 Miamisburg ( 12:55 1:04:32)
===============================================
1 25 Cole Cooper 12:42 5 42 Chris Buck 13:11
2 27 Kyle Schmidt 12:45 6 ( 43) Wade Oster 13:11
3 30 Brian Mee 12:50 7 ( 53) Clark Campbell 13:22
4 38 Ankit Patel 13:04
7. 167 Centerville ( 12:55 1:04:35)
===============================================
1 20 Ben Dickson 12:35 5 46 Joe McCarthy 13:12
2 28 Eric Westhaus 12:47 6 ( 83) Dan Waldron 14:09
3 32 Bradley Maupin 12:52 7 ( 89) Covey Emmert 14:17
4 41 Kyle Munn 13:09
8. 239 Oakwood ( 13:11 1:05:53)
===============================================
1 7 Eric Krebs 12:08 5 75 Ryan Kuger 13:50
2 22 Tommy Lane 12:38 6 ( 90) Ryan Hollingsworth 14:18
3 61 Brad Malone 13:29 7 ( 99) Zach Joseph 14:26
4 74 Frank Clemens 13:48
9. 306 Beavercreek ( 13:35 1:07:55)
===============================================
1 3 Shayne Gossel 12:02 5 127 Sam Pelt 15:31
2 16 Conner Gossel 12:30 6 (136) Rj Steck 16:22
3 54 Matthew Dexter 13:23 7 (140) Matthew Burton 16:57
4 106 Caelen King 14:29
10. 348 Lebanon ( 13:47 1:08:55)
===============================================
1 39 John Ensman 13:06 5 87 Josh Fletcher 14:16
2 67 Vance Ehrlich 13:36 6 ( 91) Rhyle Lobo 14:18
3 70 Sean Brady 13:45 7 (102) Matthew Flannery 14:28
4 85 Wesley Noble 14:12
11. 354 Eaton ( 13:45 1:08:44)
===============================================
1 15 Branson Bennett 12:30 5 114 William Lewis 14:39
2 56 Michael May 13:23 6 (119) Drew Pool 14:50
3 73 Andy Newport 13:48 7 (139) Austin Wilkerson 16:55
4 96 Blake Sittloh 14:24
12. 359 Loveland ( 13:48 1:08:59)
===============================================
1 37 Kyle Garner 13:04 5 110 Brayden Gruber 14:35
2 63 Zach Burpee 13:31 6 (111) Trent Lively 14:36
3 68 Andreas Pfaller 13:41 7 (112) Josh Palmer 14:36
4 81 Nathan Dickerson 14:08
13. 372 Clinton-Massie ( 13:57 1:09:45)
===============================================
1 19 Michael Heyob 12:35 5 124 Jeremy Marbarger 15:21
2 71 Alex Tissandier 13:47 6 (128) Jacob Hammonds 15:31
3 72 Adam Brausch 13:47 7 (135) Cory Saddler 16:14
4 86 Jake Percy 14:15
14. 383 Kettering ( 13:57 1:09:45)
===============================================
1 40 David Kimbrell 13:08 5 103 Mason Tyler 14:28
2 51 Matthew Kitze 13:21 6 (115) Jonathon Kimble 14:41
3 94 Oliver Wuensch 14:24 7 (141) Harrison Webb 17:08
4 95 Zach Duckro 14:24
15. 401 Butler ( 13:57 1:09:45)
===============================================
1 45 Aaron Hill 13:11 5 116 Eddie Knight 14:44
2 60 Steven Lewis 13:29 6 (131) Zackary Harrier 15:59
3 76 Rien Belcher 13:52 7 (133) Zach Bragg 16:02
4 104 Chris Lewis 14:29
16. 403 Land. Eagles Homesch. ( 14:07 1:10:31)
===============================================
1 21 Evan Stifle 12:37 4 122 Sam Packer 15:04
2 55 Benjamin Packer 13:23 5 123 Riley Connor 15:18
3 82 Michael Slaughterbeck 14:09
17. 438 West Carrollton ( 14:32 1:12:37)
===============================================
1 8 Sean Humphreys 12:12 5 134 Chris Strange 16:06
2 80 Kyle Bolender 14:08 6 (143) Nick Snyder 17:22
3 84 Truong Nguyen 14:10 7 (148) Logan Cheatham 19:35
4 132 Patrick Strange 16:01
18. 439 London ( 14:10 1:10:48)
===============================================
1 36 Chase Robison 13:00 5 105 Drew Sollars 14:29
2 97 Brok Bennett 14:25 6 (108) Jack Spahn 14:34
3 100 Graham Green 14:27 7 (121) Zach Boysel 14:58
4 101 Shunta Nakamura 14:27
19. 460 SMAC Running Club ( 14:14 1:11:07)
===============================================
1 65 Nicholas Mendel 13:34 5 117 Alex Gebhardt 14:44
2 77 Philip McDonald 13:52 6 (118) Steven Tomasi 14:46
3 92 Brendon McConnell 14:22 7 (120) Kevin Tomasi 14:54
4 109 Sayre Stejbach 14:35
20. 518 Finneytown ( 15:06 1:15:29)
===============================================
1 5 Michael Hall 12:04 4 129 Charlie Payne 15:36
2 113 Jacob Heinold 14:39 5 145 Darius Youngblood 17:47
3 126 Conner Zimmerman 15:23 6 (146) Chris Calvert 18:24
21. 518 Waynesville ( 14:51 1:14:13)
===============================================
1 78 Harrison Franklin 13:53 4 125 Austin Parish 15:22
2 79 Steven Hoeweler 13:56 5 138 Josh Love 16:36
3 98 Luke Paxson 14:26 6 (147) Josh Martin 19:24
22. 646 SASEAS ( 16:22 1:21:47)
===============================================
1 93 Paul McCreary 14:23 4 142 William Loxterkamp 17:19
2 130 Austin Herriott 15:44 5 144 Brendan Farlow 17:46
3 137 Nick Keri 16:35