BILL PARRIS INVITATIONAL
August 23, 2008
Varsity Boy's Large School Division
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================================ ==========
1 1 250 Dustin Thomas 12 North Royalton 16:51.31
2 2 214 Joivally Turner 11 Maple Heights 16:53.23
3 3 264 Mike Carroll 12 St. Edward 18:16.85
4 4 268 Patrick Kelly 11 St. Edward 18:19.45
5 5 222 Steve Piotrowski 12 Normandy 18:23.96
6 6 171 Zach Sweet 12 Euclid 18:27.43
7 7 273 Matt Lockyer 10 St. Edward 18:29.19
8 8 249 Mike Sunyak 12 North Royalton 18:31.72
9 9 244 Jacob Poldruhi 11 North Royalton 18:36.22
10 10 302 Jake Westfall 12 Valley Forge 18:36.96
11 11 265 Patrick Cully 12 St. Edward 18:38.06
12 12 242 Matt Ode 11 North Royalton 18:40.12
13 13 259 Hipwell Tom 10 Parma 18:46.43
14 14 225 Kyle Rubin 10 Normandy 18:51.98
15 15 228 Dean Seitz 10 Normandy 18:53.71
16 16 243 Mardell Pixton 11 North Royalton 18:55.58
17 17 274 Ryan Lockyer 12 St. Edward 18:56.18
18 18 271 Kevin Lenahan 10 St. Edward 19:02.49
19 19 284 Eddie Volk 10 St. Edward 19:04.54
20 20 303 Josh Westfall 12 Valley Forge 19:06.90
21 21 126 Brian Fort 12 Brush 19:14.53
22 22 254 P.J. Dymek 9 Parma 19:15.91
23 23 229 Dylan Seitz 10 Normandy 19:18.24
24 24 212 Leslie Polley 12 Maple Heights 19:35.82
25 25 233 Dennis Zusy 12 Normandy 19:36.31
26 26 230 Ryan Thomas 12 Normandy 19:48.12
27 27 293 Ben Kasberg 12 Valley Forge 19:50.13
28 28 295 Kenny Krempa 11 Valley Forge 19:54.96
29 29 234 Charlie Altizer 10 North Royalton 19:57.96
30 30 224 Forest Reed 11 Normandy 20:03.74
31 31 192 John Vasquez 12 Lincoln West 20:26.78
32 32 297 Kevin Liszkay 11 Valley Forge 20:28.97
33 33 185 Joel Bosque 12 Lincoln West 20:33.46
34 34 300 Gavyn Straus 10 Valley Forge 20:38.16
35 35 258 Schaelder Sean 10 Parma 20:52.62
36 36 301 Joe Tayeh 12 Valley Forge 20:56.06
37 37 213 Deontay Tolliver 12 Maple Heights 20:58.37
38 38 253 Gabe Buehner 9 Parma 21:00.55
39 39 238 Jehan Devitre 12 North Royalton 21:08.35
40 40 129 Jeff Macko 12 Brush 21:12.90
41 41 132 Ezra Weinstein 9 Brush 21:24.08
42 42 167 Nick Bruno 9 Euclid 21:35.54
43 43 193 Devine White 11 Lincoln West 21:42.74
44 44 210 Sam Ivcic 11 Maple Heights 21:45.43
45 45 252 Alex Buehner 11 Parma 21:46.44
46 46 255 Peter Glover 11 Parma 22:04.29
47 47 183 Dayshaun Blade 11 Lincoln West 22:04.30
48 48 168 Tyler Hilston 11 Euclid 22:35.37
49 49 130 Jason Pollard 11 Brush 22:44.44
50 50 257 Kevin McKenzie 10 Parma 22:49.04
51 112 Ricky Barnes 12 Bedford 23:13.85
52 51 184 Alex Bosque 10 Lincoln West 23:18.13
53 52 188 Jeremiah McClary 12 Lincoln West 23:55.10
54 53 206 Otis Arnold 10 Maple Heights 24:20.12
55 54 127 Carl Harris 11 Brush 24:20.59
56 55 124 Austin Angelotti 9 Brush 24:20.63
57 56 170 Drevohn Ramsey 9 Euclid 24:51.81
58 113 Marlon Best 11 Bedford 25:53.64
59 57 133 Joshua McMillian 10 Brush 26:41.99
60 58 172 Austin Williams 10 Euclid 27:28.87
61 59 169 Benny Mausar 10 Euclid 27:46.87
62 116 Devon Schwab 12 Bedford 29:34.54
63 114 Javonte Colbert 10 Bedford 36:45.51