BILL PARRIS INVITATIONAL
August 23, 2008
Varsity Boy's Small School Division
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================================ ==========
1 173 Anthony Colbert 12 Jane Addams 19:03.44
2 1 163 Mike Svejkovsky 11 Cuyahoga Heights 19:31.31
3 2 146 Cody Tschantz 10 Chanel 19:39.85
4 3 139 Chris Kadusky 11 Chanel 19:46.15
5 119 Luke Jeske 9 Brookside 19:56.27
6 4 205 Bradley Stevens 12 Lutheran East 20:43.04
7 288 Matt McGrath 12 VASJ 20:49.22
8 5 162 Matt Socausky 11 Cuyahoga Heights 20:49.33
9 150 Steven Webb 11 Cle. Central Cath. 20:58.25
10 149 David Vazquez 10 Cle. Central Cath. 21:08.42
11 118 Zach Bradley 9 Brookside 21:10.82
12 6 203 Luqman Sabir 12 Lutheran East 21:10.93
13 7 155 Ricky Wake 12 Columbia 21:19.94
14 8 154 James Vanhorn 11 Columbia 21:56.06
15 9 164 Kyle Vokac 10 Cuyahoga Heights 22:07.86
16 10 157 Dan Beacon 10 Cuyahoga Heights 22:09.73
17 11 195 Taylor Calhoun 12 Lutheran East 22:13.81
18 12 201 Justin Riley 12 Lutheran East 22:20.25
19 13 165 Kyle Wooden 9 Cuyahoga Heights 22:36.99
20 14 199 Stevon Gates 11 Lutheran East 22:41.07
21 15 197 Marques Coleman 10 Lutheran East 22:41.74
22 148 James Lesko 11 Cle. Central Cath. 22:43.41
23 16 156 Forrest Wright 10 Columbia 22:53.12
24 17 158 John Black 12 Cuyahoga Heights 22:57.41
25 18 135 Allen Bray 10 Chanel 23:16.51
26 122 Mike Pritt 12 Brookside 23:35.15
27 19 141 Michael Lewis 12 Chanel 23:49.46
28 123 Keegan Radeff 9 Brookside 23:53.55
29 20 143 Anthony Torre 9 Chanel 24:15.22
30 21 198 Will Felder 12 Lutheran East 24:31.21
31 22 151 Brian Coyne 10 Columbia 24:42.06
32 23 181 Matt Hoyt 10 Lawrence Upper 24:47.51
33 287 Nick Garuckas 12 VASJ 24:47.68
34 202 Amir Robinson 11 Lutheran East 24:48.71
35 24 179 Anthony Gingo 10 Lawrence Upper 25:03.17
36 25 153 Jakub Lech 12 Columbia 25:28.01
37 26 160 Jim McManus 10 Cuyahoga Heights 25:36.10
38 27 137 Richard Hulick 11 Chanel 25:48.73
39 194 Sam Brown 11 Lutheran East 26:33.72
40 28 182 Justin Kowalczyk 10 Lawrence Upper 26:47.32
41 29 152 Ricky Kugler 12 Columbia 27:27.36
42 196 Jalen Coleman 10 Lutheran East 27:32.91
43 30 177 Jon Braswell 9 Lawrence Upper 27:38.70
44 31 176 Will Blair 11 Lawrence Upper 27:52.36
45 32 140 Zach Kadusky 10 Chanel 27:53.32
46 142 Kevin Orosz 10 Chanel 28:48.86
47 33 178 Eli Carson 10 Lawrence Upper 28:58.08
48 34 180 Stephen Grunawalt 9 Lawrence Upper 29:05.45
49 286 Max Dorer 11 VASJ 29:10.27
50 161 Christopher Michaels 11 Cuyahoga Heights 39:29.19