COLUMBUS GROVE INVITATIONAL
August 30, 2008
Jr. High Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================================ ==========
1 1102 Lynsey Trusty 8 Mohawk 12:01.71
2 1130 Jennifer Burnett 8 Spencerville 12:45.07
3 1 957 Hailey Perkins 8 Allen East 12:47.63
4 1113 Molly Cleveland 7 Old Fort 12:51.21
5 2 1054 Haley Schreiner 8 Hopewell-Loudon 12:51.76
6 3 985 Ruth Ritchey-Moore 8 Bryan 12:53.21
7 1034 Jill Stuckey 7 Gorham Fayette 12:54.12
8 4 978 Carrie Frank 8 Bryan 12:54.93
9 5 1078 Megan Peplinski 7 Liberty-Benton 13:00.62
10 6 1038 Monique Jasso 7 Hicksville 13:02.53
11 7 994 Sarah Walter 8 Carey 13:03.50
12 8 1137 Alexa Sonnenberg 7 St. Paul Lutheran 13:06.96
13 9 974 Riley Luthman 8 Botkins 13:07.60
14 10 1095 Haley Macabee 8 Lincolnview 13:07.98
15 11 1138 Anna Wesche 7 St. Paul Lutheran 13:12.90
16 12 1099 Kaylee Thatcher 8 Lincolnview 13:12.93
17 13 1046 Katelin Freeman 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:13.12
18 14 1055 Olivia Wolph 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:17.55
19 15 986 Michala Ross 8 Bryan 13:18.25
20 16 1066 Katelyn Baumlein 7 Liberty-Benton 13:20.85
21 17 995 Malerie Baldazo 8 Columbus Grove 13:21.53
22 18 1158 Mara Pelok 8 Wauseon 13:23.94
23 19 1122 Brittany Nordhaus 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 13:24.73
24 20 955 Abigayle Joyner 8 Allen East 13:24.98
25 967 Hannah McKibben 8 Ayersville 13:26.31
26 1129 Abby Siefker 8 Ottoville 13:26.63
27 21 1073 Samantha Johnson 7 Liberty-Benton 13:27.97
28 1131 Tori Hardesty 7 Spencerville 13:29.98
29 22 1067 Mackenzie Briggs 7 Liberty-Benton 13:30.30
30 23 1049 Kyrsten King 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:30.71
31 24 972 Bethany Christman 7 Botkins 13:31.39
32 25 970 Shelbie Bailey 7 Botkins 13:31.56
33 26 975 Gavrielle Woodruff 7 Botkins 13:32.55
34 27 1134 Stephany Bains 8 St. Paul Lutheran 13:35.04
35 28 1157 Jessi Myers 8 Wauseon 13:41.58
36 29 1044 Katie Brickner 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:42.87
37 30 1039 Katie Reid 7 Hicksville 13:42.98
38 31 1036 Jamie Hablawetz 7 Hicksville 13:44.55
39 32 1175 Jessica Murlin Elmwood 13:44.88
40 33 1096 Taylor Miller 8 Lincolnview 13:49.26
41 34 965 Jodie Schmitmeyer 7 Anna 13:50.59
42 35 1080 Megan Saums 8 Liberty-Benton 13:53.76
43 36 1111 Catie Schwiebert 7 Napoleon 13:54.27
44 1100 Julia Daniel 8 Mohawk 13:58.34
45 1026 Cassidy Vaden 8 Elida 13:59.95
46 1167 Ashlyn Roberts 8 Fostoria 14:01.96
47 37 1155 McKenzie Koenig 8 Wauseon 14:02.29
48 38 1117 Molly Closson 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 14:02.57
49 39 1076 Adia Mottola 8 Liberty-Benton 14:03.71
50 40 1074 Tamora Kern 7 Liberty-Benton 14:05.00
51 41 1154 Laney Hanak 8 Wauseon 14:05.26
52 1064 Olivia Seving 7 Lehman Catholic 14:05.40
53 1070 Alex Farmer 8 Liberty-Benton 14:05.42
54 42 1087 Elizabeth Kidd 7 Lima Central Cath. 14:06.53
55 43 1092 Kaitlynn Brant 8 Lincolnview 14:08.64
56 44 1171 Madison Reinhard Elmwood 14:09.51
57 1114 Taylor Miller 7 Old Fort 14:12.69
58 45 999 Jessi Smith 8 Columbus Grove 14:13.66
59 1061 Lauren Goettemoeller 7 Lehman Catholic 14:14.01
60 1169 Cori Garrett 8 Fostoria 14:14.29
61 46 987 Olivia Smith 8 Bryan 14:14.67
62 1017 Megan Oberneder 8 Delta 14:14.91
63 47 1052 Shelby Raudebaugh 8 Hopewell-Loudon 14:15.42
64 48 992 Baylee Schertzer 7 Carey 14:16.37
65 1077 Caitlen Patrick 7 Liberty-Benton 14:17.51
66 1022 Torrye Brinkman 8 Elida 14:18.21
67 49 1151 Megan Beck 7 Wauseon 14:25.28
68 50 961 Megan Dues 8 Anna 14:26.08
69 51 1098 Christine Stemen 7 Lincolnview 14:31.00
70 52 989 Tiffany Valdez 8 Bryan 14:31.88
71 1065 Tamika Adams 8 Liberty-Benton 14:33.56
72 1140 Heather Saalman 8 St. Wendelin 14:34.67
73 1032 Madelyn Maginn 7 Gorham Fayette 14:35.79
74 53 1105 Marissa Cramer 7 Napoleon 14:36.89
75 1024 Rachel Kerber 7 Elida 14:37.29
76 1101 Ellie Scott 8 Mohawk 14:37.66
77 1069 Megan Diemert 8 Liberty-Benton 14:40.00
78 54 1174 Hayley Rinearson Elmwood 14:40.77
79 55 1119 Kaitlyn Hempfling 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 14:41.34
80 56 1035 Leah Anderson 7 Hicksville 14:42.24
81 57 962 Jessica Hoying 8 Anna 14:42.32
82 58 993 Alivia Stephan 8 Carey 14:42.38
83 59 1172 Emily Wilhelm Elmwood 14:47.57
84 1060 Madeline Franklin 7 Lehman Catholic 14:49.27
85 60 1143 Kenzi Beall 7 Van Buren 14:49.61
86 61 1135 Madison Bronson 7 St. Paul Lutheran 14:49.73
87 62 1110 Melissa Pierce 8 Napoleon 14:52.14
88 63 1136 Sadie Lankenau 8 St. Paul Lutheran 14:53.30
89 64 1107 Sydney Lawson 7 Napoleon 14:54.38
90 65 1045 Kailey Coleman 8 Hopewell-Loudon 14:54.88
91 66 1094 Courtney Gorman 8 Lincolnview 14:55.28
92 67 1144 Michaela Conkle 8 Van Buren 14:56.09
93 1043 Morgan Brant 7 Hopewell-Loudon 14:56.72
94 68 1116 Morgan Arrington 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 14:58.56
95 1081 Jasmine Switzer 7 Liberty-Benton 15:02.25
96 69 1145 Mary Davidson 7 Van Buren 15:03.26
97 1063 Emilee Profitt 8 Lehman Catholic 15:04.97
98 70 1146 Laura Endicott 8 Van Buren 15:05.17
99 71 973 Rachel Cooper 7 Botkins 15:05.58
100 1115 Lea Wilczynski 7 Old Fort 15:06.31
101 1075 Paige Kinsinger 8 Liberty-Benton 15:07.58
102 1057 Lara Dulin 8 Kenton 15:07.68
103 72 990 Katie Driggers 8 Carey 15:08.38
104 73 1091 Miranda Wogerman 7 Lima Central Cath. 15:09.01
105 74 996 Kayla Parlette 7 Columbus Grove 15:10.10
106 1071 Monica Gupta 7 Liberty-Benton 15:10.90
107 75 1123 Becca Schriner 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 15:11.07
108 1133 Megan Joseph 7 St. John's 15:11.33
109 76 981 Annie Kerr 7 Bryan 15:12.57
110 1126 Amy Looser 8 Ottoville 15:14.73
111 77 963 Alisha Marshal 7 Anna 15:17.82
112 1042 Allison Arnold 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:19.40
113 78 982 Julia Kerr 7 Bryan 15:21.06
114 1028 Olivia Garrigus 7 Fairview 15:22.47
115 1020 Jacquelyn Taylor 7 Delta 15:23.30
116 79 1150 Abby Shroll 7 Van Buren 15:23.84
117 976 Heather Collins 8 Bryan 15:26.50
118 80 1040 Trish Vasquez 7 Hicksville 15:27.49
119 988 Paige Taylor 8 Bryan 15:28.66
120 81 1104 Amy Bauman 8 Napoleon 15:29.22
121 979 Alison Hall 8 Bryan 15:30.04
122 82 954 Cheyenne Bierly 7 Allen East 15:34.20
123 1051 Ashley Kurtz 8 Hopewell-Loudon 15:36.57
124 83 956 Gretchen Metzger 7 Allen East 15:36.75
125 84 960 Samatha Burden 7 Anna 15:38.28
126 1132 Ashley Keiber 7 Spencerville 15:38.39
127 85 1153 Nichole Hammontree 7 Wauseon 15:40.72
128 86 1000 Sydni Smith 7 Columbus Grove 15:43.94
129 87 1120 Kialee Koch 7 Ottawa-Glandorf 15:45.31
130 1047 C.J. Hohman 8 Hopewell-Loudon 15:51.53
131 88 971 Heather Brown 8 Botkins 15:51.94
132 1033 Sadie Molina 7 Gorham Fayette 15:51.94
133 980 Morgan Keil 8 Bryan 15:52.88
134 89 1149 Rachel Resnik 7 Van Buren 15:57.20
135 1141 Holli Coressel 7 Stryker 15:57.23
136 1125 Kara Hoersten 8 Ottoville 15:57.54
137 1050 Marissa Kirian 8 Hopewell-Loudon 16:11.85
138 90 1082 Amelia Akers 7 Lima Central Cath. 16:18.93
139 1048 Eva Hunter 8 Hopewell-Loudon 16:19.86
140 91 991 Logan Kline 7 Carey 16:23.25
141 92 1089 Becca Patterson 7 Lima Central Cath. 16:25.39
142 969 Emily Stark 7 Ayersville 16:25.75
143 93 958 Abbey Werling 7 Allen East 16:26.03
144 94 1015 Breonna Stephens 8 Columbus Grove 16:26.25
145 1072 Kaitlyn Hanrahan 7 Liberty-Benton 16:29.13
146 1139 Sami Birkmire 8 St. Wendelin 16:40.45
147 1103 Brooke Weininger 7 Mohawk 16:45.27
148 984 Haley Long 7 Bryan 16:56.82
149 95 1088 Elizabeth Knapke 7 Lima Central Cath. 16:59.43
150 1041 Allie Andrews 8 Hopewell-Loudon 17:01.43
151 1059 Andria Thomas 8 Kenton 17:07.06
152 1030 Brooke Manning 8 Fairview 17:07.55
153 1053 Alayna Rowell 8 Hopewell-Loudon 17:13.94
154 96 1086 Allison Hullinger 7 Lima Central Cath. 17:14.51
155 1056 Kiley Bell 7 Kenton 17:14.80
156 1124 Rachel Beining 8 Ottoville 17:32.47
157 968 Jennifer Richards 7 Ayersville 17:35.94
158 97 1037 Nicole Hartman 8 Hicksville 17:56.97
159 98 998 Jocie Scott 8 Columbus Grove 18:02.34
160 99 997 Brooke Schnipke 7 Columbus Grove 18:07.61
161 983 Addy Kuhn 7 Bryan 18:20.79
162 100 959 Abigail Wright 7 Allen East 18:25.84
163 1021 Sierra Zuchowski 7 Delta 18:36.98
164 1029 Chynna Graham 7 Fairview 18:43.34
165 1019 Hannah Summers 7 Delta 18:50.47
166 101 1173 Sam Kreais Elmwood 19:10.87
167 1025 Ashley Radebaugh 7 Elida 20:49.02
168 102 1147 Emily Foust 7 Van Buren 20:51.59
169 1168 Ckatelyn Norris 7 Fostoria 21:03.13
170 103 1090 Morgan Ruen 7 Lima Central Cath. 24:25.93
171 104 964 Kendal Sutherly 7 Anna 25:22.25
172 1083 Olivia Depalma 7 Lima Central Cath. 28:17.65
173 1058 Chloe Richards 7 Kenton 30:09.27
174 1084 Sophia Depalma 7 Lima Central Cath. 30:39.00