COLUMBUS GROVE INVITATIONAL
August 30, 2008
Varsity Girl's Red Division
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================================ ==========
1 1 734 Holly Baird 12 Wauseon 18:56.51
2 2 663 Lyndie Brown 11 Spencerville 19:17.55
3 3 670 Kelli Ley 9 Spencerville 19:44.95
4 4 570 Halley Frey 9 Liberty-Benton 19:47.36
5 5 573 Brooke Larsen 11 Liberty-Benton 20:13.20
6 6 492 Kaye Bockbrader 12 Elmwood 20:22.50
7 7 666 Ashley Gilroy 11 Spencerville 20:25.38
8 8 735 Marin Baird 10 Wauseon 20:38.75
9 9 671 Claire McConnell 10 Spencerville 20:53.70
10 10 495 Darla Heimann 11 Elmwood 20:56.96
11 11 504 Ashley Wolfe 9 Elmwood 21:00.82
12 12 662 Alexa Brown 9 Spencerville 21:05.11
13 13 557 Snider Demi 9 Kenton 21:05.37
14 14 480 Joann Thompson 11 Crestview 21:14.08
15 15 433 McKenzie Frazer 12 Bryan 21:17.33
16 16 579 Audra Schroeder 9 Liberty-Benton 21:20.77
17 17 581 Paige Vaupel 12 Liberty-Benton 21:20.94
18 18 449 Brittany Freeman 10 Carey 21:22.08
19 19 637 Erin Pfahler 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 21:24.36
20 20 750 Bethany Wilson 12 Wauseon 21:25.11
21 21 500 Addy Mathias 11 Elmwood 21:25.40
22 22 576 Jessica Muhlenkamp 9 Liberty-Benton 21:26.59
23 23 590 Emily Krumel 11 Lima Central Cath. 21:27.03
24 24 718 Ashley Meyer 11 Tinora 21:34.56
25 25 450 Amanda Hagley 10 Carey 21:38.95
26 26 458 Kate McDougle 12 Carey 21:39.37
27 27 474 Natalie Collins 12 Crestview 21:42.24
28 28 673 Cortney Miller 9 Spencerville 21:43.84
29 29 578 Samantha Rhodes 9 Liberty-Benton 21:44.08
30 30 569 Caiti Craft 9 Liberty-Benton 21:50.26
31 31 453 Jenna Jesko 9 Carey 21:50.94
32 32 744 Abby Kuntz 9 Wauseon 21:51.78
33 33 432 Rachel Francis 11 Bryan 21:56.47
34 34 431 Jen Frame 10 Bryan 21:57.12
35 35 582 Sarah Andrews 9 Lima Central Cath. 21:59.45
36 394 Emily Poeppleman 12 Anna 22:00.56
37 393 Tori Persky 12 Anna 22:02.48
38 577 Rachel Muhlenkamp 11 Liberty-Benton 22:04.68
39 36 443 Emily Wagner 11 Bryan 22:07.20
40 37 665 Taira Fischer 12 Spencerville 22:17.94
41 38 440 Crystal Poncsak 10 Bryan 22:19.56
42 39 1186 Vicki Davies 12 Gibsonburg 22:26.35
43 40 631 Lyndsey Barlage 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:26.75
44 41 481 Katie Thompson 11 Crestview 22:27.12
45 42 517 Kathleen Walsh 9 Fairview 22:27.27
46 43 737 Kristen Benschoter 9 Wauseon 22:27.72
47 580 Zoe Thompson 11 Liberty-Benton 22:30.06
48 44 741 Zoe Garrow 10 Wauseon 22:33.54
49 45 692 Ashley Lowe 11 Swanton 22:34.18
50 565 Andrea Bellman 12 Liberty-Benton 22:35.35
51 575 Rachelle Muckenstrum 11 Liberty-Benton 22:35.58
52 46 1190 Samantha Hoffman 10 Gibsonburg 22:36.04
53 47 514 Morella Roehrig 10 Fairview 22:36.56
54 48 489 Caitlyn Witt 11 Delta 22:37.20
55 390 Nikki Albers 9 Anna 22:37.35
56 49 635 Macy Heitmeyer 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:38.13
57 50 435 Murphy Harrington 10 Bryan 22:38.51
58 51 441 Andrea Rodriquez 11 Bryan 22:38.67
59 675 Tiffani Wurst 10 Spencerville 22:41.53
60 668 Andrea Hefner 11 Spencerville 22:41.55
61 52 589 Kendall Koskocsak 9 Lima Central Cath. 22:43.65
62 53 509 Tierney Czartoski 10 Fairview 22:44.48
63 54 588 Emily Hullinger 10 Lima Central Cath. 22:48.28
64 55 634 Courtney Heckman 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:53.71
65 56 586 Rachel Heider 11 Lima Central Cath. 22:55.34
66 57 719 Alex Sandys 12 Tinora 22:56.23
67 58 591 Elizabeth Muha 9 Lima Central Cath. 22:57.17
68 59 494 Becky Heimann 10 Elmwood 23:00.04
69 60 584 Claire Dieringer 9 Lima Central Cath. 23:11.72
70 574 Cailtlyn Mathias 10 Liberty-Benton 23:12.54
71 1163 Brittany Kiesel 11 Fostoria 23:13.68
72 61 1188 Ellen Foos 12 Gibsonburg 23:14.26
73 62 456 Amanda May 9 Carey 23:15.01
74 572 Maria Kedmenec 11 Liberty-Benton 23:15.84
75 439 Madelyn Plouck 10 Bryan 23:18.56
76 63 738 Elizabeth Brink 9 Wauseon 23:20.32
77 430 Bailey Fleming 10 Bryan 23:20.97
78 64 478 Hannah Saylor 12 Crestview 23:24.64
79 65 633 Mariah Hashbarger 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:27.11
80 677 Mary Bemis 11 St. John's 23:31.35
81 66 452 Emily Hyatt 11 Carey 23:40.17
82 585 Anna Heider 9 Lima Central Cath. 23:41.53
83 67 1191 Lisa Holcomb 10 Gibsonburg 23:44.39
84 68 638 Patty Pracht 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:48.70
85 69 477 Allana Murphy 10 Crestview 23:51.57
86 70 716 Cassie Higbea 11 Tinora 23:56.65
87 71 498 Bailey Kerr 10 Elmwood 23:57.14
88 72 657 Jaclyn Carr 11 Paulding 24:07.65
89 73 636 Laura Kahle 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:09.86
90 74 507 Olivia Breininger 9 Fairview 24:14.47
91 566 Annie Black 10 Liberty-Benton 24:16.94
92 75 658 Eve Kohart 12 Paulding 24:17.15
93 747 Shannon Sprow 10 Wauseon 24:23.84
94 76 499 Elizabeth Kreais 10 Elmwood 24:24.34
95 77 488 Carly Seeman 9 Delta 24:25.80
96 1164 Brianna Barto 10 Fostoria 24:28.16
97 749 Brooke Stiriz 12 Wauseon 24:31.72
98 593 Tess Sunderhaus 10 Lima Central Cath. 24:32.17
99 571 Tori Hunter 9 Liberty-Benton 24:32.38
100 640 Kim Rosselit 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:33.43
101 667 Morgan Hardesty 11 Spencerville 24:33.46
102 437 Nichole Musser 9 Bryan 24:34.02
103 676 Christine Bemis 12 St. John's 24:36.90
104 78 516 Tina Schroeder 12 Fairview 24:39.30
105 502 Marisa Morlock 10 Elmwood 24:40.84
106 632 Cassie Giesken 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:51.26
107 427 Brooke Crist 12 Bryan 24:53.06
108 423 Katie Beerbower 10 Bryan 24:57.86
109 79 555 Bogue Ashley 11 Kenton 24:58.96
110 736 Cassie Barger 11 Wauseon 25:05.50
111 436 Hillary Martin 11 Bryan 25:05.87
112 80 1187 Kirsten Eickert 11 Gibsonburg 25:07.09
113 81 459 Ashleigh Moyer 10 Carey 25:08.31
114 82 485 Kaylene Harpring 10 Delta 25:08.36
115 748 Betsey Stiriz 12 Wauseon 25:13.36
116 83 1185 Donika Burkett 12 Gibsonburg 25:16.17
117 501 Becca McCarty 10 Elmwood 25:20.79
118 84 482 Mari Young 10 Crestview 25:23.14
119 85 510 Jenna Graham 11 Fairview 25:25.92
120 434 Leslie Goshia 10 Bryan 25:37.29
121 493 Reagan Briggs 10 Elmwood 25:45.39
122 567 Brooke Bond 11 Liberty-Benton 25:49.67
123 86 479 Leah Saylor 10 Crestview 25:50.37
124 87 487 Andrea Mohler 12 Delta 25:51.13
125 88 695 Andrea Schroeder 9 Swanton 26:04.43
126 89 554 Sheldon Alea 10 Kenton 26:13.60
127 90 491 Rose Tschuemperlin 11 Delta 26:15.21
128 91 696 Julie Taylor 10 Swanton 26:19.24
129 92 506 Carley Breininger 11 Fairview 26:41.41
130 391 Kelly Farley 10 Anna 26:50.73
131 426 Ashley Burch 12 Bryan 27:02.41
132 93 559 Rawlins Kiley 12 Kenton 27:07.12
133 594 Katie Weger 10 Lima Central Cath. 27:07.51
134 94 698 Allison Young 9 Swanton 27:11.86
135 95 720 Christina Schulte-Kelling 12 Tinora 27:14.15
136 429 Elayna Firestone 9 Bryan 27:14.99
137 672 Brittany Miller 12 Spencerville 27:23.33
138 96 693 Chelsea Martinez 10 Swanton 27:23.70
139 97 697 Jessica Worley 10 Swanton 27:23.85
140 454 Ashley Keller 11 Carey 27:26.31
141 98 715 Ciara Caldwell 10 Tinora 27:31.46
142 447 Maggie Conley 10 Carey 27:40.95
143 669 Andrea Lee 11 Spencerville 27:46.05
144 99 1193 Rapheala Kreiser 11 Gibsonburg 27:46.11
145 1189 Abbie Gerbich 9 Gibsonburg 27:46.71
146 678 Julia Dickman 9 St. John's 27:47.46
147 661 Dara Bienert 12 Spencerville 27:49.16
148 497 Haleigh Jacquot 10 Elmwood 27:54.06
149 100 486 Marissa Mattin 10 Delta 28:04.78
150 583 Holly Davis 9 Lima Central Cath. 28:13.99
151 587 Mary Huffman 10 Lima Central Cath. 28:30.81
152 745 Allyson Mahan 12 Wauseon 28:33.59
153 444 Whitney Weldon 12 Bryan 28:47.74
154 475 Sammy Gerardot 10 Crestview 29:13.37
155 101 694 Kirsten Martinez 12 Swanton 29:13.95
156 496 Samantha Huff 12 Elmwood 29:52.05
157 424 Jamie Blalock 10 Bryan 29:53.84
158 102 722 Jessica Walters 12 Tinora 30:06.50
159 461 Kailin Regutti 9 Carey 30:10.70
160 463 Hannah Walter 11 Carey 30:19.94
161 664 Lorraine English 12 Spencerville 30:20.91
162 451 Emily Hall 10 Carey 30:57.36
163 446 Courtney Carter 10 Carey 30:57.50
164 1165 Ashley Robbins 10 Fostoria 31:17.92
165 103 1170 Ashley Speelman 9 Paulding 31:35.97
166 512 Morgan Pendleton 10 Fairview 32:20.55
167 457 Olivia McCartney 11 Carey 32:28.61
168 104 656 Estee Arend 12 Paulding 32:48.43
169 105 659 Briana Ripke 12 Paulding 32:49.56
170 106 560 Whitaker Skylar 12 Kenton 32:50.29
171 464 Holly Walter 11 Carey 32:57.98
172 107 558 Richards Joy 11 Kenton 35:02.76
173 108 660 Jade Vogel 9 Paulding 35:02.88
174 460 Lisa Niederhauser 9 Carey 44:31.94