Southwest District (Dayton) Cross Country Meet
October 18, 2014
Miami Valley Career Tech Center Clayton, OH RACE:
12 nX u05800221nXBvRecord

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diiigirlsb Pace
1 1 894 Chloe Flora 11 Botkins 19:29 6:17
2 2 1055 Rachel Sweeney 10 Xenia Christian 19:36 6:19
3 3 919 Anna Dunn 10 Covington 19:49 6:23
4 4 1054 Grace Norman 11 Xenia Christian 20:16 6:32
5 5 921 Carly Shell 11 Covington 20:31 6:37
6 6 1052 Sarah Kensinger 12 Xenia Christian 20:51 6:44
7 7 870 Jennifer Robinson 11 Anna 20:56 6:45
8 8 914 Ryanne Rinaldi 9 Cedarville 20:56 6:45
9 9 898 Bailey Brewer 12 Bradford 21:01 6:47
10 10 1053 Ariana Nelson 10 Xenia Christian 21:04 6:48
11 11 895 Kayla Heuker 11 Botkins 21:12 6:50
12 993 Ella Jackson 12 DeG. Riverside 21:13 6:50
13 12 915 Audrey Waymire 9 Cedarville 21:26 6:55
14 13 1051 Tori Estepp 9 Xenia Christian 21:39 6:59
15 14 920 Kelsey Dysinger 9 Covington 21:41 6:59
16 1024 Megan Fletcher 10 Troy Christian 21:42 7:00
17 1058 Charlotte Walkey 11 Yellow Springs 22:01 7:06
18 1025 Lauren Meredith 10 Troy Christian 22:01 7:06
19 15 918 Heidi Cron 12 Covington 22:07 7:08
20 16 867 Jenna Harshbarger 11 Anna 22:10 7:09
21 17 1050 Teresa Dell 10 Xenia Christian 22:16 7:11
22 18 1056 Sarah Wade 9 Xenia Christian 22:17 7:11
23 19 896 Cassie McGowan 9 Botkins 22:20 7:12
24 1057 Olivia Bintlinger-C 10 Yellow Springs 22:26 7:14
25 20 916 Danielle Alexander 9 Covington 22:42 7:19
26 21 900 Chelsea Gill 9 Bradford 22:44 7:20
27 22 913 Kayla Helmick 9 Cedarville 22:44 7:20
28 23 922 Julianna Yingst 11 Covington 22:46 7:21
29 24 893 Brooklyn Flora 9 Botkins 22:52 7:22
30 25 868 Jennifer Larger 12 Anna 23:06 7:27
31 26 891 Payton Amstutz 9 Botkins 23:12 7:29
32 27 872 Nicole Smith 11 Anna 23:15 7:30
33 28 911 Macy Bowen 10 Cedarville 23:17 7:30
34 29 917 Allison Babylon 10 Covington 23:17 7:31
35 30 892 Hannah Bailey 9 Botkins 23:22 7:32
36 31 871 Gracen Rogers 9 Anna 23:27 7:34
37 32 902 Adria Roberts 10 Bradford 23:29 7:34
38 33 866 Bonnie Altstaetter 12 Anna 23:39 7:37
39 34 928 Audrey Howard 11 Dixie 23:43 7:39
40 994 Emily Teague 11 DeG. Riverside 23:46 7:40
41 35 897 Tayler Weatherhead 12 Botkins 24:21 7:51
42 1073 Whitney King 10 Mississanawa Valley 24:31 7:54
43 36 912 Hannah Grant 11 Cedarville 25:10 8:07
44 37 901 Cheyenne Parke 10 Bradford 25:22 8:11
45 38 869 Ashley Littlefield 12 Anna 25:32 8:14
46 1027 Jill Ruffing 11 Troy Christian 25:49 8:19
47 39 899 Gabby Fair 12 Bradford 26:06 8:25
48 1074 Megan Wilson 11 Mississanawa Valley 26:21 8:30
49 955 Abby Nash 10 Jackson Center 26:23 8:30
50 1061 Emma Ronohr 12 Yellow Springs 28:12 9:05
51 954 Meredith Himmeger 12 Jackson Center 28:25 9:10
52 40 910 Maddie Bigham 9 Cedarville 28:42 9:15
53 1026 Hyla Pitsenbarger 11 Troy Christian 28:55 9:19
54 992 Darian Boyer 9 DeG. Riverside 29:01 9:21
55 41 926 Mara Burnett 11 Dixie 29:15 9:26
56 1075 Kyra Swartz 12 Mississanawa Valley 29:53 9:38
57 953 Morgan Dickman 12 Jackson Center 30:17 9:46
58 42 932 Elli Testerman 10 Dixie 30:50 9:56
59 43 930 Mary Moore 12 Dixie 32:42 10:33
60 44 927 Briana Ferris 9 Dixie 34:06 11:00
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    35  Xenia Christian           (  20:42  1:43:26   2:03)
========================================
  1      2  Rachel Sweeney          10    19:36
  2      4  Grace Norman            11    20:16
  3      6  Sarah Kensinger         12    20:51
  4     10  Ariana Nelson           10    21:04
  5     13  Tori Estepp             9     21:39
  6   ( 17) Teresa Dell             10    22:16
  7   ( 18) Sarah Wade              9     22:17

  2.    57  Covington                 (  21:22  1:46:50   2:53)
========================================
  1      3  Anna Dunn               10    19:49
  2      5  Carly Shell             11    20:31
  3     14  Kelsey Dysinger         9     21:41
  4     15  Heidi Cron              12    22:07
  5     20  Danielle Alexander      9     22:42
  6   ( 23) Julianna Yingst         11    22:46
  7   ( 29) Allison Babylon         10    23:17

  3.    81  Botkins                   (  21:49  1:49:05   3:43)
========================================
  1      1  Chloe Flora             11    19:29
  2     11  Kayla Heuker            11    21:12
  3     19  Cassie McGowan          9     22:20
  4     24  Brooklyn Flora          9     22:52
  5     26  Payton Amstutz          9     23:12
  6   ( 30) Hannah Bailey           9     23:22
  7   ( 35) Tayler Weatherhead      12    24:21

  4.   106  Anna                      (  22:35  1:52:54   2:31)
========================================
  1      7  Jennifer Robinson       11    20:56
  2     16  Jenna Harshbarger       11    22:10
  3     25  Jennifer Larger         12    23:06
  4     27  Nicole Smith            11    23:15
  5     31  Gracen Rogers           9     23:27
  6   ( 33) Bonnie Altstaetter      12    23:39
  7   ( 38) Ashley Littlefield      12    25:32

  5.   106  Cedarville                (  22:43  1:53:33   4:14)
========================================
  1      8  Ryanne Rinaldi          9     20:56
  2     12  Audrey Waymire          9     21:26
  3     22  Kayla Helmick           9     22:44
  4     28  Macy Bowen              10    23:17
  5     36  Hannah Grant            11    25:10
  6   ( 40) Maddie Bigham           9     28:42

  6.   138  Bradford                  (  23:45  1:58:42   5:05)
========================================
  1      9  Bailey Brewer           12    21:01
  2     21  Chelsea Gill            9     22:44
  3     32  Adria Roberts           10    23:29
  4     37  Cheyenne Parke          10    25:22
  5     39  Gabby Fair              12    26:06

  7.   204  Dixie                     (  30:08  2:30:36  10:23)
========================================
  1     34  Audrey Howard           11    23:43
  2     41  Mara Burnett            11    29:15
  3     42  Elli Testerman          10    30:50
  4     43  Mary Moore              12    32:42
  5     44  Briana Ferris           9     34:06