2009 DOVER XC INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2009
GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL RESULTS
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ==========
1 1 348 Kelsey Cogan 10 Carrollton 19:22.69
2 2 441 Kaele Lightfoot 9 Minerva 19:42.82
3 3 442 Emily Mapes 11 Minerva 19:45.70
4 332 Emily Fisher 11 Canton McKinley 19:59.25
5 4 426 Jenna Williams 12 Lake 20:09.57
6 5 489 Brianna Stevens 12 River View 20:27.74
7 6 423 Mckenna Strole 12 Lake 20:38.22
8 7 538 Andrea Wingett 11 West Branch 20:51.90
9 8 338 Amanda Belding 11 Canton Timken 20:52.95
10 9 464 Rachel Botoulas 10 Olmsted Falls 20:53.62
11 10 469 Caitlin Dahlin 10 Olmsted Falls 20:55.32
12 11 465 Brittany Carson 9 Olmsted Falls 20:58.37
13 12 478 Lindsey Kaschak 9 Olmsted Falls 20:59.71
14 13 394 Cara DeAngelis 12 Ellet 21:00.33
15 14 439 Shelbie Carver 9 Minerva 21:03.80
16 15 350 Katelyn Jacobson 12 Carrollton 21:04.21
17 369 Jesse Stallings 9 Dover 21:11.00
18 16 346 Mary Jo Brown 11 Carrollton 21:12.42
19 17 416 Alli Cadle 11 Lake 21:14.69
20 370 Stacie Winkler 12 Dover 21:31.05
21 18 474 Jamie Fossen 9 Olmsted Falls 21:31.11
22 19 417 Emily Criswell 10 Lake 21:38.73
23 20 401 Stephanie Sigmon 11 Ellet 21:46.26
24 21 434 Kristin Rodabaugh 11 Marlington 21:46.32
25 22 411 Emily Probert 9 Indian Valley 21:53.08
26 23 425 Kristin Walko 11 Lake 21:55.79
27 24 444 Jessica Stanik 9 Minerva 22:01.05
28 25 414 Mikayla Belopotosky 9 Lake 22:07.52
29 26 528 Leanne Louive 12 Washington 22:12.48
30 27 397 Kristi Kester 9 Ellet 22:24.25
31 28 468 Megan Coughlin 11 Olmsted Falls 22:25.66
32 942 Becca Henderson 12 Canal Fulton Northwe 22:31.73
33 29 436 Allison Bates 10 Minerva 22:32.87
34 30 467 Alaina Clark 11 Olmsted Falls 22:34.57
35 330 Michele Bailey 12 Canton McKinley 22:36.22
36 31 399 Lauren Porter 11 Ellet 22:38.15
37 32 449 Ashleigh Hobson 10 Northwest 22:41.84
38 33 445 Heather Tomlinson 9 Minerva 22:49.19
39 34 438 Amanda Brown 11 Minerva 22:59.35
40 35 400 Justina Roose 11 Ellet 23:06.51
41 36 415 Brielle Black 9 Lake 23:06.91
42 37 349 Lindsey Evans 12 Carrollton 23:08.32
43 437 Calli Baumberger 10 Minerva 23:11.78
44 420 Meredith Loy 12 Lake 23:16.07
45 38 413 Kari Westbrook 12 Indian Valley 23:21.95
46 39 393 Chelsea Campbell 11 Ellet 23:25.27
47 463 Taylor Bessette 11 Olmsted Falls 23:25.93
48 40 530 Ashley Roush 11 Washington 23:27.54
49 424 Jess Tompkins 11 Lake 23:30.95
50 41 351 Kailey Patterson 10 Carrollton 23:32.71
51 42 459 Morgan Rogers 10 Oak Glen 23:32.95
52 43 481 Florencia Amigo 12 River View 23:36.26
53 44 412 Kaleb Walker 10 Indian Valley 23:38.06
54 45 404 Taryn Deetz 12 Indian Valley 23:42.84
55 46 431 Hannah Kleptach 10 Marlington 23:45.09
56 47 532 Chloe Tirabasso 11 Washington 23:47.48
57 466 Alicia Christie 9 Olmsted Falls 23:50.64
58 477 Meghan Johnson 11 Olmsted Falls 23:51.33
59 48 347 Katerina Campbell 10 Carrollton 23:52.47
60 480 Carlee Wagner 9 Olmsted Falls 23:54.26
61 49 488 Riccilynn Rose 9 River View 24:02.65
62 364 Nicole Chambers 10 Dover 24:06.26
63 421 Andrea Noall 9 Lake 24:07.26
64 50 531 Jessica Specht 12 Washington 24:14.70
65 460 Jessica Albright 11 Olmsted Falls 24:21.64
66 51 405 Jorden Glass 12 Indian Valley 24:29.59
67 335 Casey Negley 10 Canton McKinley 24:32.82
68 365 Courtney Aniol 12 Dover 24:35.63
69 52 345 Joyce Bell 10 Carrollton 24:41.20
70 53 398 Cayce Pasko 9 Ellet 24:43.63
71 54 447 Jolie Hasselbeck 12 Northwest 24:45.14
72 55 407 Christina Kenney 10 Indian Valley 24:45.35
73 941 Natalie Goffee 11 Canal Fulton Northwe 24:50.14
74 402 Rakia Wolfe 12 Ellet 24:51.36
75 56 456 Halie Colson 10 Oak Glen 24:59.20
76 479 Carrie Vichill 9 Olmsted Falls 25:03.08
77 57 525 Jaimie Harris 11 Washington 25:04.97
78 58 432 Hillary Kleptach 12 Marlington 25:06.44
79 476 Erin Hoadley 9 Olmsted Falls 25:09.04
80 59 483 Sheridan Douglass 9 River View 25:12.25
81 60 457 Jennifer Ferguson 10 Oak Glen 25:12.33
82 61 533 Addie Hall 11 West Branch 25:16.90
83 389 Ashley Barrios 10 Ellet 25:18.15
84 62 448 Sarah Haynes 12 Northwest 25:21.37
85 932 Courtney Zevios 11 Weir 25:23.49
86 63 430 Emily Frase 9 Marlington 25:26.92
87 64 486 Kenzie Manns 12 River View 25:28.75
88 395 Elizabeth Hembree 12 Ellet 25:29.50
89 422 Myra Sabolesky 11 Lake 25:30.70
90 65 455 Haley Baird 11 Oak Glen 25:41.26
91 391 Megan Bralek 11 Ellet 25:42.33
92 66 535 Rebekah Owen 12 West Branch 25:47.68
93 67 337 Lanay Anthony 11 Canton Timken 25:53.43
94 68 452 Megan Reed 11 Northwest 25:54.31
95 419 Conner Frank 12 Lake 25:58.89
96 69 450 Miriah McDonald 11 Northwest 26:04.55
97 418 Caitlin Essig 11 Lake 26:21.17
98 70 534 Rachel Owen 10 West Branch 26:33.70
99 71 485 Tori Holder 9 River View 26:41.77
100 72 435 Kayla Santee 10 Marlington 27:01.69
101 73 950 Kara Straight 10 Washington 27:01.96
102 396 Lauren Hunyadi 12 Ellet 27:09.85
103 74 406 Miranda Gowins 10 Indian Valley 27:32.18
104 75 484 Taylor Gibson 12 River View 27:38.05
105 491 Payton Wright 9 River View 28:02.60
106 482 Katelyn Daugherty 9 River View 28:03.92
107 473 Maggie Englehart 10 Olmsted Falls 28:18.38
108 76 340 Trisha Garretson 11 Canton Timken 28:24.57
109 77 342 Tashira Pierce 11 Canton Timken 28:24.80
110 352 Brooke Rees 10 Carrollton 28:32.18
111 78 341 Ashley Maupin 11 Canton Timken 28:52.25
112 410 Stephanie Myers 10 Indian Valley 29:27.43
113 943 Dakota Schreffler 9 Canal Fulton Northwe 29:45.67
114 79 536 Meagan Pace 11 West Branch 30:31.72
115 80 526 Mariah Harris 9 Washington 30:35.34
116 81 458 Natali Ramsey 9 Oak Glen 30:45.42
117 409 Courtney Leggett 9 Indian Valley 31:02.94
118 333 Bridgette French 10 Canton McKinley 31:13.80
119 82 453 Jalian Turner 12 Northwest 31:15.63
120 475 Natalie Gasper 10 Olmsted Falls 31:49.48
121 83 451 Hannah Mossman 9 Northwest 31:56.09
122 949 Kayla Amigh 9 Washington 35:33.96
123 931 Rebekah Dennis 12 Weir 42:28.20