STARK COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Girls' Varsity Division II & III
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Actual
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 19 DN6XX7R Tina Oprean Canton Central Cath. 19:39.95
2 2 57 DN6XNMN Caitlin Sharp East Canton 20:10.30
3 3 213 DF7FDXE Megan Gonzalez Marlington 20:16.65
4 4 1 DK32V8K Sam Beetler Alliance 20:17.25
5 5 221 DN669N2 Emily Depalmo Minerva 20:26.20
6 6 219 DK8C32Z Melinda Tarter Marlington 20:28.40
7 7 2 DN66MTA Sylvia Cintron Alliance 20:30.85
8 8 214 DN66YVF Liz Lefever Marlington 20:50.20
9 9 254 DN66G8Y Connie Collins Sandy Valley 21:02.90
10 10 48 DN6X4BB Ashley George East Canton 21:07.05
11 11 228 DN66P72 Sally Schmachtenberger Minerva 21:08.95
12 12 41 DF6GYMK Katie Laughlin Canton South 21:09.40
13 13 268 DN66Y33 Julia Pusateri St. Thomas Aquinas 21:17.55
14 14 9 DN6XG8A Katie Busto Canton Central Cath. 21:19.60
15 15 68 DF2RHX8 Lauren Weber Fairless 21:24.30
16 16 229 DN66PWP Erica Toussant Minerva 21:26.85
17 17 258 DN661E4 Jessica Paul Sandy Valley 21:37.35
18 18 62 DR1K536 Tiffany Fritz Fairless 21:38.00
19 19 255 DN6645R Erin Lancaster Sandy Valley 21:39.25
20 20 262 DN669EW Megan Welker Sandy Valley 21:44.90
21 21 259 DN66PTM Elissa Prazer Sandy Valley 21:48.20
22 22 65 DN6XP0W Mackenzie Glasgow Fairless 21:50.00
23 23 224 DK83DS3 Sarah Krizon Minerva 21:54.30
24 24 67 DN6XK6Y Tara Tressel Fairless 21:54.80
25 25 66 DN6XKXA Michelle Stubbs Fairless 21:57.70
26 26 256 DN66BND Jaymee Mook Sandy Valley 22:04.00
27 27 69 DN6X957 Miranda Weber Fairless 22:04.20
28 28 215 DK32R7Y Sarah Morrison Marlington 22:05.10
29 29 269 DN3ZKN9 Melissa Vinci St. Thomas Aquinas 22:05.30
30 30 217 DW8NEH8 Katelyn Ryan Marlington 22:06.30
31 31 3 DN66CT7 Sarah Ferenczy Alliance 22:07.60
32 32 52 DN6XX3D Heather Krivos East Canton 22:13.85
33 33 39 DN80RKN Catie Hayes Canton South 22:15.50
34 34 218 DN66YNP Molly Shanower Marlington 22:20.40
35 35 45 DN6XFWX Sarah Weaver Canton South 22:23.60
36 36 4 DN66VZ3 Kate Hetherington Alliance 22:27.75
37 37 5 DN66C1B Zana Salaski Alliance 22:30.80
38 38 63 DN6X4CN Liz Gaut Fairless 22:32.00
39 39 54 DA4ZSTB Angie Parker East Canton 22:33.20
40 40 59 DN6XNG3 Kati Varian East Canton 22:42.55
41 41 44 DN6XP8H Becca Serafini Canton South 22:43.30
42 233 DA4ZKYZ Natalie Rohr Northwest 22:45.60
43 42 43 DN6XPKN Jessica Schneider Canton South 22:48.35
44 43 212 DN66P0M Sarah Anstine Marlington 22:49.60
45 44 230 DN66BWN Samantha Zwick Minerva 22:52.35
46 45 15 DN6XNN4 Helen Kuder Canton Central Cath. 23:12.55
47 46 42 DN6XK7M Shaina Lutz Canton South 23:17.05
48 47 267 DN6619Z Emma Laubacher St. Thomas Aquinas 23:20.95
49 48 227 DN66PVT Kaitlyn Myers Minerva 23:24.55
50 49 284 DN664YR Brianna Bryer Tuslaw 23:32.30
51 50 25 DN6XGG8 Kenzie Ungar Canton Central Cath. 23:33.40
52 51 38 DN6XK1E Stephanie Erickson Canton South 23:50.85
53 52 58 DN6XKPN Cassie Sharp East Canton 23:54.95
54 232 DN66P2T Becca Henderson Northwest 24:00.20
55 53 270 DN66TK5 Abby Warren St. Thomas Aquinas 24:18.35
56 54 222 DR5BWND Tessa Digiacomo Minerva 24:27.50
57 55 6 DN66MF3 Chantelle Taylor Alliance 24:27.70
58 56 17 DN6XNFF Alexandra Neal Canton Central Cath. 24:30.90
59 57 266 DR68S8B Margaret Koberlein St. Thomas Aquinas 24:36.45
60 58 263 DN661P1 Somers Black St. Thomas Aquinas 24:40.75
61 59 288 DF509DF Chelsie Tissot Tuslaw 24:48.90
62 60 53 DN6X463 Andrea Mammone East Canton 24:49.45
63 61 22 DN6XFFP Courtney Ross Canton Central Cath. 24:50.70
64 62 265 DN661T8 Rachelle Hutton St. Thomas Aquinas 24:55.55
65 63 289 DN6642C Leah Ward Tuslaw 25:17.25
66 64 20 DN6X45F Amelia Paone Canton Central Cath. 25:51.15
67 65 257 DN664DS Tasha Otte Sandy Valley 26:05.00
68 234 DF7FD2S Marcy Schelcher Northwest 26:29.45
69 66 285 DN66G3E Abby Donahue Tuslaw 26:42.65
70 67 283 DK83ZPT Angela Bealer Tuslaw 26:51.60
71 231 DN66YBX Danielle Garrett Northwest 28:08.25
72 68 287 DF7FHV6 Rachel Smith Tuslaw 31:32.20