STARK COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, October 3, 2009
Girls' Varsity Division II & III
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ======================= ========
1 1 609 Kaele Lightfoot 9 Minerva 19:49.65
2 2 610 Emily Mapes 11 Minerva 20:11.27
3 3 618 Connie Collins 12 Sandy Valley 20:14.56
4 4 593 Heidi Steiner 11 Marlington 20:15.31
5 5 638 Julia Pusateri 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:42.67
6 6 586 Megan Gonzalez 12 Marlington 20:43.15
7 7 364 Sylvia Cintron 12 Alliance 21:09.93
8 8 417 Liz Gaut 11 Fairless 21:12.04
9 9 633 Tessa Laubacher 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:15.73
10 10 592 Katelyn Ryan 11 Marlington 21:34.53
11 11 611 Jessica Stanik 9 Minerva 21:37.45
12 12 589 Liz Lefever 12 Marlington 21:39.34
13 13 421 Lauren Weber 11 Fairless 21:40.21
14 14 620 Hannah Huston 9 Sandy Valley 21:47.50
15 15 634 Victoria Laubacher 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:50.58
16 16 397 Sarah Weaver 11 Canton South 21:58.15
17 17 625 Megan Welker 12 Sandy Valley 22:01.34
18 18 641 Emily Wengerd 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:07.03
19 19 636 Lidia Pedrozo 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:07.41
20 20 418 Mackenzie Glasgow 11 Fairless 22:08.90
21 21 594 Hannah Tarter 9 Marlington 22:10.67
22 22 607 Shelbie Carver 9 Minerva 22:12.63
23 23 632 Emma Laubacher 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:15.87
24 24 652 Abbey Warth 10 Tuslaw 22:27.43
25 25 622 Jessica Paul 12 Sandy Valley 22:33.13
26 26 606 Amanda Brown 11 Minerva 22:33.16
27 27 614 Becca Henderson 12 Northwest 22:36.94
28 28 423 Danielle Wilson 9 Fairless 22:38.08
29 29 583 Cara Bakan 10 Marlington 22:38.68
30 30 647 Brianna Byer 12 Tuslaw 22:39.87
31 31 378 Greer Rothermel 12 Canton Central Cath. 22:41.16
32 32 612 Heather Tomlinson 9 Minerva 22:42.80
33 33 591 Kristin Rodabaugh 11 Marlington 22:58.97
34 34 368 Madison Lytle 10 Alliance 23:11.93
35 35 379 Joy Sellers 10 Canton Central Cath. 23:17.86
36 36 363 Shaiyenne Albert 10 Alliance 23:20.77
37 37 365 Sarah Ferenczy 12 Alliance 23:21.07
38 38 422 Jenny Wentling 11 Fairless 23:29.41
39 39 608 Danyelle Kupfer 11 Minerva 23:33.68
40 413 Tabitha Sweitzer 10 East Canton 23:42.12
41 40 623 Elissa Prazer 11 Sandy Valley 23:47.59
42 41 371 Jasmine Towne 11 Alliance 23:47.87
43 42 374 Marina Capuano 10 Canton Central Cath. 23:56.71
44 43 626 Karissa Williams 10 Sandy Valley 23:58.83
45 44 390 Alex Aquino 11 Canton South 23:59.55
46 45 651 Paige Ward 10 Tuslaw 24:08.85
47 409 Emma Geis 10 East Canton 24:12.36
48 46 377 Courtney Ross 11 Canton Central Cath. 24:21.09
49 47 613 Natalie Goffee 11 Northwest 24:34.11
50 48 393 Angie Grace 10 Canton South 24:59.34
51 49 395 Hayley Hookway 11 Canton South 25:00.80
52 50 416 Kady Burcaw 9 Fairless 25:02.77
53 51 624 Natalie Shepler 10 Sandy Valley 25:03.28
54 52 394 Katlyn Holshu 10 Canton South 25:16.80
55 53 629 Theresa Flamos 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:19.33
56 54 369 Amber Rohrer 10 Alliance 25:43.95
57 407 Alyssa Dysle 9 East Canton 26:00.98
58 55 419 Laura Schmuki 9 Fairless 26:13.94
59 56 396 Lindsey Spivey 10 Canton South 26:19.41
60 57 645 Laura Allan 12 Tuslaw 26:37.18
61 58 648 Chelsea Kamph 10 Tuslaw 26:52.72
62 59 616 Marlana Samples 9 Northwest 27:07.34
63 60 392 Kayla Bloodworth 10 Canton South 27:09.19
64 61 375 Katelyn Chessler 12 Canton Central Cath. 27:16.51
65 62 617 Dakota Schreffler 9 Northwest 27:31.12
66 63 376 Alexis Laign 10 Canton Central Cath. 27:58.63
67 64 650 Tiffani Mehnert 10 Tuslaw 28:09.85
68 65 649 Kaitlyn Keyser 11 Tuslaw 28:16.90
69 410 Brooke Humes 12 East Canton 29:08.80
70 66 615 Taylor Lash 11 Northwest 29:24.18
71 67 373 Ayla Vineyard 10 Alliance 29:54.03