STARK COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, October 2, 2010
Girls' Varsity Division II & III
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ======================= ========
1 1 690 Julia Pusateri 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:26.25
2 2 687 Victoria Laubacher 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:30.78
3 3 667 Kaele Lightfoot 10 Minerva 19:38.10
4 4 646 Heidi Steiner 12 Marlington 19:44.09
5 5 449 Danielle Wilson 10 Fairless 19:45.00
6 6 668 Emily Mapes 12 Minerva 20:13.06
7 7 443 Mackenzie Glasgow 12 Fairless 20:26.24
8 8 676 Hannah Huston 10 Sandy Valley 20:44.48
9 9 392 Maria Hogya 9 Alliance 20:47.84
10 10 442 Liz Gaut 12 Fairless 20:53.72
11 11 432 Emma Geis 11 East Canton 20:59.71
12 12 708 Abbey Warth 11 Tuslaw 21:01.31
13 13 447 Lauren Weber 12 Fairless 21:07.46
14 14 645 Katelyn Ryan 12 Marlington 21:09.00
15 15 694 Jenelle Vincent 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:14.08
16 16 662 Allison Bates 11 Minerva 21:25.04
17 17 689 Lidia Pedrozo 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:25.66
18 18 437 Mackenzie Vincent 9 East Canton 21:30.04
19 19 691 Molly Pusateri 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:37.67
20 20 695 Emily Wengerd 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:41.05
21 21 393 Madison Lytle 11 Alliance 21:51.84
22 22 419 Sarah Weaver 12 Canton South 21:53.10
23 23 391 Shiayenne Albert 11 Alliance 21:53.31
24 24 703 Rachel Koons 9 Tuslaw 21:53.59
25 25 686 Tessa Laubacher 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:58.33
26 26 666 Shelbie Carver 10 Minerva 22:04.51
27 27 395 Samantha Russell 11 Alliance 22:08.73
28 402 Joy Sellers 11 Canton Central Cath. 22:10.10
29 28 444 Jessi Robinson 9 Fairless 22:13.97
30 29 426 Katlyn Brown 9 East Canton 22:15.67
31 30 425 Savannah Boyle 9 East Canton 22:19.39
32 31 435 Kasey Robinson 9 East Canton 22:21.54
33 32 675 Olivia Howell 9 Sandy Valley 22:22.20
34 33 669 Heather Tomlinson 10 Minerva 22:22.86
35 34 643 Emily Frase 10 Marlington 22:23.75
36 35 647 Hannah Tarter 10 Marlington 22:30.22
37 36 707 Paige Ward 11 Tuslaw 22:32.05
38 37 641 Anna Billet 11 Marlington 22:33.42
39 38 663 Casey Bates 9 Minerva 22:36.32
40 671 Vanessa Tudor 9 Northwest 22:42.71
41 401 Courtney Ross 12 Canton Central Cath. 22:43.74
42 39 642 Katelyn Cooley 9 Marlington 22:51.04
43 40 434 Megan McCauley 11 East Canton 22:51.39
44 41 700 Ann Brenner 11 Tuslaw 22:54.59
45 42 448 Jenny Wentling 12 Fairless 23:04.90
46 43 441 Kady Burcaw 10 Fairless 23:15.82
47 44 678 Marci Morrison 11 Sandy Valley 23:18.39
48 45 414 Angie Grace 11 Canton South 23:27.25
49 46 438 Keely Wagner 9 East Canton 23:28.75
50 396 Tori Barnhouse 10 Canton Central Cath. 23:33.00
51 47 681 Natalie Shepler 11 Sandy Valley 23:38.56
52 48 644 Hannah Kleptach 11 Marlington 23:39.55
53 49 394 Amber Rohrer 11 Alliance 24:09.95
54 50 413 Kayla Bloodworth 11 Canton South 24:31.37
55 51 417 Hayley Hookway 12 Canton South 24:33.47
56 52 679 Maggie Pikna 10 Sandy Valley 24:33.67
57 53 418 Lindsey Spivey 11 Canton South 24:36.91
58 54 664 Emily Beaber 9 Minerva 24:47.65
59 55 673 Olivia Green 10 Sandy Valley 24:58.46
60 56 699 Abby Biehl 12 Tuslaw 25:15.63
61 57 706 Tiffani Mehnert 11 Tuslaw 25:50.27
62 58 702 Kaitlyn Keyser 12 Tuslaw 25:54.32
63 59 680 Elissa Prazer 12 Sandy Valley 26:32.57
64 60 415 Crystal Harper 9 Canton South 27:08.55
65 398 Meredith Gursky 11 Canton Central Cath. 29:08.29