Anna, Houston, Jackson Center, Riverside, & Russia
Tuesday, May 5, 2015
at Anna
05/05/2015 - 05/05/2015
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 114.000 2 RUSSIA RUS 80.000 3 HOUSTON HOU 43.000 4 JACKSON CENTER JCE 14.000 5 RIVERSIDE DRIV 2.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 RUSSIA RUS 95.000 2 ANNA B ANN2 83.500 3 JACKSON CENTER JCE 30.500 4 RIVERSIDE DRIV 28.000 5 HOUSTON HOU 16.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
10:25.09
2 Anna B A
Anna B
10:57.85
3 Riverside A
Riverside
11:54.28
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
8:35.97
2 Russia A
Russia
8:48.39
3 Houston A
Houston
9:37.92
4 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
10:23.17
5 Riverside A
Riverside
10:24.08
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Leah Francis [8]
12
Russia
15.61
2 Rylie Edwards [765]
9
Anna B
17.25
3 Brooke Hickey [701]
12
Riverside
17.97
4 Leona Roe [789]
10
Anna B
18.00
5 Beth Hageman [758]
12
Anna B
22.50
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Drew Poling [44]
10
Russia
20.24
2 Seth Regula [286]
12
Jackson Center
22.01
3 Joseph Stickel [52]
11
Russia
22.34
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lauren Heaton [3]
11
Russia
13.13
2 Leah Francis [8]
12
Russia
13.22
3 Pauline Meyer [255]
11
Jackson Center
13.43
4 Rachel Shoemaker [777]
9
Anna B
13.55
5 Krista Gehret [771]
10
Anna B
13.63
6 Kennadie Reese [253]
9
Jackson Center
13.65
7 Kennedey Glover [772]
10
Anna B
13.78
8 Chelsea Kerns [767]
11
Anna B
13.94
9 Peyton Esser [250]
11
Jackson Center
14.26
10 Katrina McGowan [254]
11
Jackson Center
14.39
11 Hannah Bornhorst [15]
12
Russia
14.43
12 Paige Harvey [790]
9
Anna B
14.44
13 Kylie Comer [773]
12
Anna B
14.56
14 Aubrey Lyme [781]
12
Anna B
14.85
15 Tierra Ganger [793]
11
Anna B
15.14
16 Allison Langenkamp [831]
9
Houston
15.25
17 Ashley Plank [700]
9
Riverside
15.36
18 Brittnee Axe [770]
12
Anna B
15.92
19 Morgan Brunswick [761]
11
Anna B
16.77
20 Linda Perrkins [774]
9
Anna B
16.99
21 Kaitlyn Eccels [821]
12
Houston
17.84
22 Audrey Kittell [826]
10
Houston
19.08
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Camron Layman [722]
10
Anna
11.64
2 Matthew Bruce [721]
12
Anna
11.67
3 Logan Konst [701]
10
Anna
11.82
4 Trevor Monnin [60]
11
Russia
11.84
5 Zach McKee [821]
11
Houston
12.09
6 Shane Greives [720]
12
Anna
12.19
7 Tyler Lett [290]
11
Jackson Center
12.37
8 Quinton Cox [849]
10
Houston
12.50
9 Derek Strayer [700]
10
Riverside
12.65
10 Jack Moorman [51]
10
Russia
12.67
11 James Gambrel [257]
9
Jackson Center
12.68
12 Jordan Wells [732]
10
Anna
12.72
13 Joey Berning [711]
11
Anna
12.77
14 Jordan Richards [717]
10
Anna
12.98
15 Cameron Latimer [702]
10
Riverside
13.06
16 Jordan Jurosic [741]
12
Anna
13.09
17 Preston Sanders [709]
11
Anna
13.15
18 Cameron Demoss [748]
12
Anna
13.24
19 Antony Hicks [39]
10
Russia
13.31
20 Blake Ike [710]
9
Anna
13.35
21 Tyler Tingler [812]
9
Houston
13.42
22 Josh Valentine [708]
9
Anna
13.63
23 Parker Cox [813]
9
Houston
14.17
24 Dylan Berner [736]
9
Anna
14.23
25 Peter Art [64]
9
Russia
14.40
26 Brandt Coverstone [47]
10
Russia
14.41
27 Weston Bensman [754]
11
Anna
14.75
28 Matthew Knustson [759]
11
Anna
15.31
29 Nick Bulle [756]
11
Anna
15.53
30 Mark Snider [756]
9
Anna
15.75
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
1:55.20
2 Anna B A
Anna B
1:56.43
3 Russia A
Russia
2:01.34
4 Houston A
Houston
2:03.54
5 Anna B B
Anna B
2:08.33
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
1:36.63
2 Russia A
Russia
1:40.15
3 Houston A
Houston
1:40.35
4 Riverside A
Riverside
1:51.80
5 Russia B
Russia
1:58.29
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Emily Borchers [6]
12
Russia
5:36.45
2 Sarah Steinbrunner [762]
12
Anna B
5:51.15
3 Ella Jackson [703]
12
Riverside
6:02.79
4 Jennifer Robinson [782]
11
Anna B
6:08.43
5 Shaelyn Goubeaux [2]
10
Russia
6:12.65
6 Emma Mertz [819]
10
Houston
6:32.22
7 Kaitlyn Ellison [811]
10
Houston
7:28.40
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Bradley Axe [743]
10
Anna
4:54.87
2 Connor Metz [49]
10
Russia
5:00.86
3 Dalton Faulder [292]
12
Jackson Center
5:07.97
4 Andrew Ball [46]
11
Russia
5:09.05
5 Parker Morris [260]
9
Jackson Center
5:28.19
6 Dakota Francis [810]
9
Houston
5:30.29
7 Anthony Edelmann [744]
10
Anna
5:44.84
8 Korash Assani [713]
11
Anna
5:56.69
9 Lane Farrier [806]
10
Houston
5:58.35
10 Ben Rappold [707]
12
Riverside
6:03.44
11 Sam Watercutter [706]
10
Anna
6:03.74
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna B A
Anna B
52.60
2 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
53.40
3 Russia A
Russia
58.09
4 Anna B B
Anna B
58.36
5 Houston A
Houston
58.47
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
45.30
2 Houston A
Houston
48.67
3 Russia A
Russia
49.59
4 Jackson Center A
Jackson Center
51.82
5 Riverside A
Riverside
51.91
6 Russia B
Russia
58.33
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lauren Heaton [3]
11
Russia
59.99
2 Chelsea Kerns [767]
11
Anna B
1:08.00
3 Maddie Moorman [12]
9
Russia
1:09.90
4 Paige Harvey [790]
9
Anna B
1:11.92
5 Audrey Gariety [24]
10
Russia
1:17.13
6 Mackenzie Herbert [780]
9
Anna B
1:17.17
7 Tommie Francis [33]
9
Russia
1:17.71
8 Claudia Heitkamp [11]
9
Russia
1:19.88
9 Darian Boyer [704]
9
Riverside
1:22.36
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Grant Glover [723]
12
Anna
52.27
2 Ethan Monnier [50]
10
Russia
53.20
3 Jack Moorman [51]
10
Russia
55.52
4 Jonathan Berning [725]
12
Anna
56.57
5 Quinton Cox [849]
10
Houston
57.71
6 Colin Hughes [835]
11
Houston
58.31
7 Xane Fugate [716]
10
Riverside
59.43
8 Dalton Ketrow [815]
11
Houston
1:01.17
9 Maissen Akers [293]
9
Jackson Center
1:03.17
10 Luke Lowery [704]
12
Riverside
1:03.20
11 Parker Cox [813]
9
Houston
1:03.60
12 Luke Dahlinghaus [43]
9
Russia
1:03.64
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Leah Francis [8]
12
Russia
51.38
2 Brooke Hickey [701]
12
Riverside
53.37
3 Leona Roe [789]
10
Anna B
55.63
4 Tiffany Hatcher [10]
10
Russia
58.89
5 Ashley Plank [700]
9
Riverside
59.17
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Shane Greives [720]
12
Anna
43.45
2 Cole Tebbe [31]
10
Russia
47.17
3 Seth Stoodt [820]
10
Houston
52.48
4 Levi Stapleton [703]
12
Riverside
54.73
5 Seth Regula [286]
12
Jackson Center
55.25
6 Joseph Stickel [52]
11
Russia
57.45
7 Dalton Lowery [714]
10
Riverside
57.82
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Grace York [18]
10
Russia
2:29.55
2 Shaelyn Goubeaux [2]
10
Russia
2:39.06
3 Emily Teague [706]
11
Riverside
2:48.60
4 Jenna Harshbarger [778]
11
Anna B
2:51.41
5 Maddie Moorman [12]
9
Russia
2:56.58
6 Gracen Rogers [760]
9
Anna B
2:58.21
7 Mackenzie Scully [768]
9
Anna B
3:04.84
8 Amanda Frazier [19]
11
Russia
3:15.95
9 Darian Boyer [704]
9
Riverside
3:25.52
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Caleb Ball [27]
11
Russia
2:05.74
2 Joel Gaier [726]
10
Anna
2:10.17
3 Alex Seger [54]
10
Russia
2:10.49
4 Ethan Monnier [50]
10
Russia
2:15.35
5 Connor Rioch [730]
11
Anna
2:20.96
6 Tristin Stangel [826]
10
Houston
2:26.76
7 Connor Metz [49]
10
Russia
2:28.49
8 Patrick Toller [734]
9
Anna
2:29.79
9 Maissen Akers [293]
9
Jackson Center
2:30.93
10 Xane Fugate [716]
10
Riverside
2:32.76
11 Ethan Williams [713]
9
Riverside
2:57.52
12 Kaleb Strayer [711]
10
Riverside
3:06.78
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lauren Heaton [3]
11
Russia
26.86
2 Leah Francis [8]
12
Russia
27.28
3 Krista Gehret [771]
10
Anna B
27.32
4 Pauline Meyer [255]
11
Jackson Center
27.83
5 Sara Kettler [766]
11
Anna B
28.60
6 Rylie Edwards [765]
9
Anna B
28.72
7 Kennadie Reese [253]
9
Jackson Center
28.73
8 Beka Emerson [769]
9
Anna B
29.32
9 Chelsea Kerns [767]
11
Anna B
29.52
10 Hannah Bornhorst [15]
12
Russia
29.93
11 Katrina McGowan [254]
11
Jackson Center
30.20
12 Peyton Esser [250]
11
Jackson Center
31.15
13 Jenna Green [833]
10
Houston
32.97
14 Linda Perrkins [774]
9
Anna B
35.50
15 Tommie Francis [33]
9
Russia
35.67
16 Morgan Brunswick [761]
11
Anna B
36.90
17 Kaitlyn Eccels [821]
12
Houston
37.59
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Grant Glover [723]
12
Anna
23.35
2 Trevor Monnin [60]
11
Russia
23.77
3 Jacob Dodds [735]
12
Anna
23.95
4 Zach McKee [821]
11
Houston
24.23
5 Camron Layman [722]
10
Anna
24.48
6 Shane Greives [720]
12
Anna
24.62
7 Quinton Cox [849]
10
Houston
25.30
8 James Gambrel [257]
9
Jackson Center
26.255
9 Derek Strayer [700]
10
Riverside
26.258
10 Cameron Latimer [702]
10
Riverside
27.09
11 Seth Stoodt [820]
10
Houston
27.21
12 Tyler Tingler [812]
9
Houston
27.60
13 Josh Valentine [708]
9
Anna
28.04
14 Parker Cox [813]
9
Houston
29.03
15 Matt Siefring [38]
9
Russia
30.33
16 Brandt Coverstone [47]
10
Russia
31.90
17 Cole Simons [48]
9
Russia
32.62
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ella Jackson [703]
12
Riverside
13:22.17
2 Emma Mertz [819]
10
Houston
14:06.14
3 Becky Pinchot [23]
9
Russia
15:15.29
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tyler McKee [716]
11
Anna
10:37.04
2 Lucas Huber [731]
10
Anna
10:37.46
3 Alex Herron [53]
12
Russia
10:57.66
4 Dalton Faulder [292]
12
Jackson Center
11:12.61
5 Parker Morris [260]
9
Jackson Center
11:34.98
6 Lane Farrier [806]
10
Houston
12:20.04
7 Sam Watercutter [706]
10
Anna
13:18.74
8 Ben Rappold [707]
12
Riverside
13:43.25
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna B A
Anna B
4:38.46
2 Russia A
Russia
4:40.15
3 Houston A
Houston
5:15.66
EX Anna B B
Anna B
4:57.28
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
3:34.50
2 Anna A
Anna
3:40.84
3 Houston A
Houston
4:05.42
4 Riverside A
Riverside
4:10.77
5 Anna B
Anna
5:02.69
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nicole Fogt [260]
11
Jackson Center
114'03.00"
2 Audrey Barhorst [795]
10
Anna B
80'07.00"
3 Erin Gaerke [37]
11
Russia
75'04.00"
4 Ashlie York [797]
10
Anna B
74'00.00"
5 Jaylee Reid [708]
11
Riverside
69'06.00"
6 Christina Gaerke [40]
10
Russia
69'04.00"
7 Vanessa Ford [7]
9
Russia
67'04.00"
8 Erin Metz [263]
11
Jackson Center
64'05.00"
9 Ally Bolin [753]
11
Anna B
64'05.00"
10 Audrey Kittell [826]
10
Houston
57'01.00"
11 Courtney Hollenbaugher [783]
10
Anna B
56'04.00"
12 Erica Schulze [753]
9
Anna B
52'05.00"
13 Sierra Harrison [813]
9
Houston
49'06.00"
14 Alisha Holtzapple [784]
10
Anna B
42'02.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nick Colby [56]
12
Russia
155'00.00"
2 Ian Douglas [745]
11
Anna
126'03.00"
3 Nick Jones [825]
12
Houston
125'00.00"
4 Nick Bice [751]
12
Anna
123'03.00"
5 Nathan Osborne [752]
10
Anna
119'00.00"
6 Jordan Jurosic [741]
12
Anna
117'00.00"
7 David Stammen [848]
9
Houston
112'06.00"
8 Drew Schmitz [796]
9
Anna
108'08.00"
9 Troy Riley [802]
11
Houston
107'00.00"
10 Connor Demoss [758]
9
Anna
94'09.00"
10 Matthew Knustson [759]
11
Anna
94'09.00"
12 Levi Lavy [68]
9
Russia
90'05.00"
13 Eric Heidemann [755]
11
Anna
90'02.00"
14 Nicholas Smith [717]
11
Riverside
89'08.00"
15 Noah Farley [299]
12
Jackson Center
87'10.00"
16 Malachi Wissman [828]
11
Houston
83'02.00"
17 Robert Ehemann [747]
11
Anna
82'10.00"
18 Ryan Ciriegio [742]
9
Anna
80'07.00"
19 Kaeden Reier [850]
9
Houston
80'00.00"
19 Weston Bensman [754]
11
Anna
80'00.00"
21 Jordan Ball [65]
11
Russia
76'05.00"
22 Logan Cathcart [792]
9
Anna
74'06.00"
23 Walter Conley [757]
10
Anna
72'00.00"
24 Noah Drees [69]
10
Russia
69'07.00"
25 Tim Minnich [739]
9
Anna
67'09.00"
26 Isaac Cain [729]
9
Anna
67'04.00"
27 Nick Bulle [756]
11
Anna
64'06.00"
28 Mark Snider [756]
9
Anna
58'10.00"
29 Dylan Wintrow [843]
9
Houston
57'06.00"
30 Maissen Akers [293]
9
Jackson Center
53'04.00"
31 Joseph Crouse [280]
9
Jackson Center
49'00.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Caity Falls [816]
10
Houston
4'08.00"
2 Brooke Hickey [701]
12
Riverside
4'07.00"
3 Bonnie Altstaetter [763]
12
Anna B
4'06.00"
4 Nicole Fogt [260]
11
Jackson Center
4'04.00"
4 Nicole Smith [764]
11
Anna B
4'04.00"
6 Tiffany Hatcher [10]
10
Russia
4'00.00"
Claudia Heitkamp [11]
9
Russia
NM
Audrey Gariety [24]
10
Russia
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Cody Meyer [803]
11
Houston
6'00.00"
2 Blake Stephens [740]
11
Anna
6'00.00"
3 David York [42]
12
Russia
5'10.00"
4 Tyler Lett [290]
11
Jackson Center
5'08.00"
5 Drew Poling [44]
10
Russia
5'06.00"
6 Jared Bettinger [749]
12
Anna
5'04.00"
7 Dylan Berner [736]
9
Anna
5'04.00"
8 Kaleb Cantrell [724]
12
Anna
5'04.00"
9 James Gambrel [257]
9
Jackson Center
5'02.00"
10 Colin Hughes [835]
11
Houston
5'02.00"
11 Austin Fogt [799]
9
Anna
5'00.00"
11 Jacob Bice [750]
11
Anna
5'00.00"
13 Joseph Stickel [52]
11
Russia
5'00.00"
Preston Sanders [709]
11
Anna
NM
Luke Dahlinghaus [43]
9
Russia
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Rachel Shoemaker [777]
9
Anna B
15'10.00"
2 Nicole Fogt [260]
11
Jackson Center
13'10.00"
3 Rachel Gehret [787]
11
Anna B
13'07.75"
4 Beka Emerson [769]
9
Anna B
13'06.50"
5 Allie Voisard [801]
10
Houston
13'05.50"
6 Hanna Cassel [803]
9
Houston
12'11.00"
Audrey Voisard [20]
10
Russia
NM
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Zach McKee [821]
11
Houston
18'07.00"
2 Blake Stephens [740]
11
Anna
18'05.75"
3 Matthew Bruce [721]
12
Anna
18'00.00"
4 Drew Poling [44]
10
Russia
17'02.50"
5 Jacob Bice [750]
11
Anna
17'01.50"
6 Trevor Greives [712]
9
Anna
16'06.50"
7 Blake Ike [710]
9
Anna
15'09.50"
8 Antony Hicks [39]
10
Russia
15'09.00"
9 Seth Stoodt [820]
10
Houston
15'04.75"
10 Parker Cox [813]
9
Houston
15'03.00"
11 Tyler Tingler [812]
9
Houston
14'00.50"
12 Dylan Berner [736]
9
Anna
13'07.75"
13 Allan Nash [255]
9
Jackson Center
13'06.50"
14 Ryan Bertke [751]
11
Anna
12'01.00"
15 Dalton Lowery [714]
10
Riverside
9'07.00"
Dakota Yoest [710]
9
Riverside
NM
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Christina Gaerke [40]
10
Russia
33'00.25"
2 Nicole Fogt [260]
11
Jackson Center
31'03.50"
3 Audrey Kittell [826]
10
Houston
27'05.50"
4 Audrey Barhorst [795]
10
Anna B
26'06.00"
5 Erin Gaerke [37]
11
Russia
24'04.00"
6 Erin Metz [263]
11
Jackson Center
23'01.25"
7 Ashlie York [797]
10
Anna B
22'08.25"
8 Vanessa Ford [7]
9
Russia
22'07.50"
9 Ally Bolin [753]
11
Anna B
21'10.75"
10 Courtney Hollenbaugher [783]
10
Anna B
21'09.75"
11 Sierra Harrison [813]
9
Houston
21'07.50"
12 Erica Schulze [753]
9
Anna B
21'02.00"
13 Jaylee Reid [708]
11
Riverside
20'06.00"
14 Alisha Holtzapple [784]
10
Anna B
18'07.25"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jordan Jurosic [741]
12
Anna
46'10.00"
2 Gavin Anderson [830]
12
Houston
40'01.00"
3 Logan Cathcart [792]
9
Anna
37'04.00"
4 Ian Douglas [745]
11
Anna
36'02.50"
5 Robert Ehemann [747]
11
Anna
35'09.00"
6 Drew Schmitz [796]
9
Anna
35'02.00"
7 David Stammen [848]
9
Houston
35'02.00"
8 Malachi Wissman [828]
11
Houston
35'00.50"
9 Noah Drees [69]
10
Russia
34'07.50"
10 Nathan Osborne [752]
10
Anna
34'05.00"
11 Weston Bensman [754]
11
Anna
34'04.50"
12 Nicholas Smith [717]
11
Riverside
33'11.50"
13 Eric Heidemann [755]
11
Anna
33'10.00"
14 Matthew Knustson [759]
11
Anna
33'04.00"
15 Walter Conley [757]
10
Anna
32'10.50"
16 Nick Bulle [756]
11
Anna
32'07.50"
17 Nick Bice [751]
12
Anna
32'04.50"
18 Joseph Crouse [280]
9
Jackson Center
32'01.00"
19 Noah Farley [299]
12
Jackson Center
31'10.50"
20 Levi Lavy [68]
9
Russia
31'10.00"
21 Kaeden Reier [850]
9
Houston
31'04.50"
22 Tim Minnich [739]
9
Anna
31'01.50"
23 Zach Drees [66]
12
Russia
30'11.50"
24 Ryan Ciriegio [742]
9
Anna
29'03.00"
25 Mark Snider [756]
9
Anna
28'06.00"
26 Jordan Ball [65]
11
Russia
27'08.00"
27 Connor Demoss [758]
9
Anna
26'05.00"
28 Alexander Carey [712]
10
Riverside
25'09.00"
29 Isaac Cain [729]
9
Anna
25'03.25"
30 Dylan Wintrow [843]
9
Houston
21'02.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Emily Bohman [22]
9
Russia
8'06.00"
2 Rachel Shoemaker [777]
9
Anna B
8'06.00"
3 Kirsten Angus [788]
12
Anna B
7'00.00"
4 Courtney Hollenbaugher [783]
10
Anna B
6'06.00"
5 Ella Jackson [703]
12
Riverside
6'00.00"
Emily Teague [706]
11
Riverside
FOUL
Becky Pinchot [23]
9
Russia
FOUL
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Westin Lavy [55]
11
Russia
12'06.00"
2 Gavin Anderson [830]
12
Houston
12'00.00"
3 Nick Jones [825]
12
Houston
12'00.00"
4 Jared Bettinger [749]
12
Anna
11'06.00"
5 Jake Harris [728]
10
Anna
11'06.00"
6 Cole Tebbe [31]
10
Russia
10'06.00"
7 Ethan Burd [718]
9
Anna
9'00.00"
8 Peter Art [64]
9
Russia
8'00.00"
8 Matt Siefring [38]
9
Russia
8'00.00"
10 Austin Fogt [799]
9
Anna
8'00.00"
10 Kyler Klingler [747]
12
Riverside
8'00.00"
10 Tristin Stangel [826]
10
Houston
8'00.00"
13 Luke Lowery [704]
12
Riverside
7'00.00"
13 Cole Simons [48]
9
Russia
7'00.00"
Logan Konst [701]
10
Anna
NM