Licensed to: Waynesfield-Goshen High School
15th Tiger Invitational
Waynesfield-Goshen Athletic Complex
04/22/2022 - 04/22/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 BATH BATH 122.000 2 BEN. LOGAN BLOG 111.000 3 ALLEN EAST AEAS 99.000 4 KALIDA KAL 66.000 5 INDIAN LAKE ILAK 56.500 6 SPENCERVILLE SPEN 52.500 7 CAREY CAR 45.000 8 PERRY LPE 41.000 9 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 39.000 10 PARKWAY PKWY 33.000 11 RIDGEMONT RMNT 27.000 12 RIVERSIDE DRIV 10.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 BEN. LOGAN BLOG 138.500 2 SPENCERVILLE SPEN 120.000 3 KALIDA KAL 113.000 4 CAREY CAR 78.333 5 INDIAN LAKE ILAK 69.333 6 BATH BATH 63.000 7 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 56.333 8 PARKWAY PKWY 37.500 9 ALLEN EAST AEAS 18.000 10 PERRY LPE 8.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: Liberty Benton 10:22.00 2006
(Newcomer/Farmer/Brooks/Whitaker)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: Carey 10:23.80 2021
(Bianchi/Boullion/Broes/Reinhart)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 KALIDA A
KAL
10:06.90 !#
KENZIE FORTMAN, ALLIE KUHLMAN,
ADY MILLER, ANDREA BURGEI
2 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
10:24.36
DANI WIDMARK, MYLEE BOYSEL,
LEXI ARCHER, KAYLA REEVES
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
10:34.68
TAYLOR SPENCER, KYLEIGH BIGELOW,
RAEGAN HUTCHISON, KENNEDY BIGLOW
4 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
10:46.15
NADIA RICKER, KIRSTEN WURST,
BETHANY MONROE, LILLEE STEWART
5 BATH A
BATH
11:08.58
KIRA STALL, KARLIE WALLACE,
HAILEY HALE, ALLYSON BROSTROM
6 PARKWAY A
PKWY
11:22.22
EMREE SINNING, ALIVIA OSBORNE,
AMANDA BARRETT, PAIGE WILLIAMSON
7 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
11:26.50
CAMERON FINFROCK, KAILEA MILLER,
HANNAH METZGER, KALYN GREINER
8 CAREY A
CAR
11:47.03
LILY WATKINS, RACHEL REINHART,
AVA GIBSON, JULIANA BOES
9 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
12:11.28
ISABELLE CARMAN, DYLAN MILLER,
KAIYA HINEBAUGH, VICTORIA GOSSARD
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: Bellefontaine 8:24.34 2015
(Dunn/Clayton/Preston/Rutherford)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: Bellefontaine 8:24.34 2015
(Dunn/Clayton/Preston/Rutherford)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
8:45.54
JOEL VANGORDER, LANNY OAKMAN,
A.J. BOOP, NICK PRICHARD
2 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
8:47.88
HUNTER SIDLE, CALEB HOPKINS,
ISEN SCHAFER, MASON HUTCHINSON
3 BATH A
BATH
8:57.69
JADEN RYAN, JACOB WIREMAN,
CONNER RAINES, LANDEN JONES
4 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
9:06.15
TONY CUMMINS, GRANT MCPHERSON,
HEATH WILSON, REID VANCE
5 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
9:09.25
ANDY HUGHES, KENDAL STANLEY,
ERIC HUGHES, TREVOR SCLESKY
6 KALIDA A
KAL
9:19.43
COLLIN HEITMEYER, GRANT FORTMAN,
KEVIN SCHUMAKER, HEATH MILLER
7 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
9:19.49
ALEC SPANGLER, SAM MEEKS,
BRODY BARRINGTON, JOEY BRODMAN
8 PARKWAY A
PKWY
9:58.11
TRENT ROLLINS, TYLER ROWEN,
WYATT CARPENTER, DUKE BREHM
9 CAREY A
CAR
9:59.24
CADEN COLE, MASON BOUILLON,
BRYCE YOUNG, DAMON ZIMMERLY
10 PERRY A
LPE
10:16.05
DIEGO WILLIAMS, AMARION JACKSON,
LANGDON SHURELDS, BOSS HORRISON
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
! STADIUM RECORD:Nelaya Burden Spencerville 14.83 2019
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Nelaya Burden Spencerville 14.83 2019
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LEXI PLOTT [382]
CAR
17.08
2 ALLEXXIE WEST [425]
ILAK
17.91
3 GRACE GOECKE [184]
SPEN
17.99
4 MORGAN HUNTER [262]
PKWY
18.00
5 KATE GULICK [4]
BLOG
18.06
6 MCKENNA O'KIEF [419]
BATH
18.14
7 RILYNN JONES [250]
AEAS
18.35
8 EMME PRINE [392]
SPEN
18.97
9 KAMREN PRATT [172]
BATH
19.10
10 ALLIE STECHSCHULTE [426]
KAL
19.27
11 ALEXIS BERRY [428]
PKWY
19.29
12 MAVEN RHOADES [5]
BLOG
19.65
13 LAUREN YOUTSEY [18]
WGO
19.69
14 KATHERINE KROUSE [9]
KAL
21.33
15 LEAH WERNER [521]
WGO
24.19
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
! STADIUM RECORD:Gray Horn WG 14.49 2008
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Gray Horn WG 14.66 2008
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 JAMES SHORTER [200]
LPE
16.21
2 BRANT PARSELL [197]
ILAK
16.94
3 ETHAN COLE [441]
BATH
17.14
4 YALE SCHEIDERER [193]
BLOG
17.51
5 JEB PATTERSON [201]
RMNT
17.74
6 BRODY BAKER [194]
CAR
18.27
7 COLE STEINKE [537]
WGO
18.82
8 HEATH GASKILL [561]
SPEN
18.89
9 CALEB HOPKINS [189]
AEAS
19.02
10 LANDYN VREELAND [22]
BATH
19.05
11 PATRICK STACKLIN [411]
RMNT
19.60
12 THOMAS HAGUE [198]
PKWY
19.62
13 DOMINICK TRIMBLE [34]
DRIV
19.92
14 CARTER HELLWARTH [406]
PKWY
19.94
15 NATHAN BERROY [188]
AEAS
22.61
16 CARSON GREINER [196]
ILAK
22.99
17 CARSON VANGORDER [204]
SPEN
23.02
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Ivy Horn WG 12.04 2012
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Ivy Horn WG 12.43 2012
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 CLAIRE HOBACK [270]
SPEN
13.24
2 MORGAN HUNTER [262]
PKWY
13.26
3 ELAYNA RICHARDSON [259]
ILAK
13.54
4 MAKENNA LEVAN [254]
BLOG
13.57
5 SAMI MEEKER [255]
BLOG
13.58
6 PEYTON WURTH [50]
KAL
13.62
7 ELIZA WEINANDY [337]
CAR
13.72
8 RILYNN JONES [250]
AEAS
13.83
9 MEREDITH BOCKRATH [260]
KAL
14.00
10 MCKENNA O'KIEF [419]
BATH
14.01
11 ABBY RAKAY [252]
BATH
14.13
12 KAYLEE FULKERSON [268]
DRIV
14.42
13 BRIANA BRADLEY [141]
DRIV
14.44
14 LANAE BROWN [264]
LPE
14.55
15 ASHLYNN BIEDERMAN [47]
ILAK
14.62
16 ZOE SCHLEGEL [394]
WGO
14.69
17 ALANA PERNELL [54]
LPE
15.03
18 ALLI KITZLER [257]
CAR
15.05
19 ZOEI WILSON [433]
RMNT
15.08
20 EMERSYN SHELLABARGER [271]
SPEN
15.41
21 DYLAN MILLER [251]
AEAS
15.46
22 REIS MENDENHALL [389]
RMNT
15.73
23 ANNA BRODMAN [61]
WGO
15.96
24 LANAE RISSNER [52]
PKWY
17.76
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Tyler Eller WG 10.95 2018
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Joe Horn WG 11.00 2006
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADY BURREY [443]
BLOG
11.43
2 KYRAN JOHNSON [276]
BATH
11.61
3 MATTI KING [275]
AEAS
11.78
4 SAM WHITTEN [279]
BLOG
11.91
5 SILAS GILLESPIE [63]
AEAS
11.97
6 KEATON LILES [552]
BATH
12.02
7 NOAH VERHOFF [285]
KAL
12.06
8 DREW FERSCH [559]
KAL
12.07
9 AIDEN BIEDERMAN [416]
WGO
12.13
10 CLAYTON PATTERSON [456]
RMNT
12.14
11 JEB PATTERSON [201]
RMNT
12.21
12 CADEN HEINDEL [75]
PKWY
12.24
13 HUNTER ROW [556]
CAR
12.37
14 AYDEN CLARY [505]
DRIV
12.43
15 LANE MONTGOMERY [555]
CAR
12.69
16 JACOB WINGET [76]
PKWY
12.77
17 BRENDEN SWACKHAMER [84]
SPEN
13.21
18 IZAIAH FORREST [453]
LPE
13.25
19 JAYDEN MARTIN [283]
ILAK
13.42
20 JOHANN WILSON [501]
LPE
13.70
21 JORDEN DUNHAM [457]
DRIV
13.79
22 DAWSON KELLY [86]
WGO
15.17
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: Lehman Catholic 1:48.84 2018
(Monnin/McIver/Magoteaux/O'Leary)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: Bath 1:50.11 2018
(C. Renner/P. Johnson/M. Hale/K. Wallace)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
1:50.72
EZRAH MCGUE, MYA BURREY,
MAKENNA LEVAN, SAMI MEEKER
2 BATH A
BATH
1:51.37
TATUM WALSH, GRACIE RENNER,
KARLIE WALLACE, ABBY RAKAY
3 KALIDA A
KAL
1:52.11
KAYLYN BOCKRATH, MEREDITH BOCKRATH,
PEYTON WURTH, AVRIE UNVERFERTH
4 CAREY A
CAR
1:53.40
MACY HOEPF, MACY WENTLING,
ELIZA WEINANDY, LEXI PLOTT
5 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
1:54.24
ELAYNA RICHARDSON, JALAN MARTIN,
ALLEXXIE WEST, AVA HUFFMAN
6 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
1:57.64
LEXIE GREER, NADIA RICKER,
CHEYENNE SHARTZER, EMME PRINE
7 PERRY A
LPE
2:00.75
RHEMA PERNELL, MARY HOERSTEN,
ALANA PERNELL, LANAE BROWN
8 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
2:07.66
ALIVIA SPANGLER, PEYTON WEBB,
CHLOE BAUMGARDNER, LAUREN YOUTSEY
9 RIDGEMONT A
RMNT
2:09.18
KAYLA SHELT, ZOEI WILSON,
REIS MENDENHALL, KAELYN SAYLOR
10 PARKWAY A
PKWY
2:10.21
ASHLEY JACKSON, KATHRYN TRISEL,
BROOKE STEPHENSON, BRYNLEA HOUSER
RIVERSIDE A
DRIV
DQ
BRIANA BRADLEY, KAYLEE FULKERSON,
KIRSTEN SCHLUMBOHM, ALAINA HEATH
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: WG 1:32.72 2015
(Ty. Eller/G. James/L. Hall/Da. Fridley)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: WG 1:32.72 2015
(Ty. Eller/G.James/L. Hall/D. Fridley)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BATH A
BATH
1:33.66
KYRAN JOHNSON, KEATON LILES,
DALTON WOODRUFF, ETHAN COLE
2 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
1:33.80
MATTI KING, SILAS GILLESPIE,
ASHTON NEFF, JACKSON FRIESNER
3 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
1:36.55
HUNTER LATTIMER, BEN CHAMBERLAIN,
SAM WHITTEN, JOSH TIPTON
4 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
1:37.84
REID VANCE, CAIDEN GAUNTT,
BRANT PARSELL, ELDON STEVENS
5 CAREY A
CAR
1:37.86
JORDON MATTIMOE, HUNTER ROW,
ANTHONY BELL, LANE MONTGOMERY
6 PERRY A
LPE
1:41.05
JAMES SHORTER, ELIJAH CAUDILL,
JASON THOMAS, AYDEN SIMPSON
7 RIVERSIDE A
DRIV
1:41.68
CARTER KREGLOW, AYDEN CLARY,
DOMINIK STOTLER, TYLER KNIGHT
8 KALIDA A
KAL
1:41.97
BLAKE EICKHOLT, ETHAN WARNECKE,
GARRETT DECKER, CONNOR WURTH
9 PARKWAY A
PKWY
1:44.27
JACOB WINGET, CADEN HEINDEL,
HUTCH RIDENOUR, CURTIS VALENT
10 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
1:46.37
BRAXTON MCMICHAEL, BRENDEN SWACKHAMER,
MICHAEL WOODS, WYATT NIELSEN
11 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
1:46.52
JAYCE TURNER, ADAM MESSER,
DEVON KLENKE, BRANDON SAAM
12 RIDGEMONT A
RMNT
1:49.53
LANDON EATON, DOMINIC NEWLAND,
KENNY FEASEL, BRAYLON HITES
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 5:13.27 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 5:13.27 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 SARAH REINHART [213]
CAR
5:26.61
2 LILLEE STEWART [223]
SPEN
5:34.86
3 ANDREA BURGEI [303]
KAL
5:38.28
4 GEORGIA BATES [210]
BLOG
5:40.53
5 TAYLOR SPENCER [225]
WGO
5:41.46
6 DANI WIDMARK [300]
BLOG
5:50.96
7 JULIANA BOES [212]
CAR
5:54.71
8 KALYN GREINER [214]
ILAK
5:57.53
9 AMANDA BARRETT [387]
PKWY
6:06.00
10 KYLA FALLIS [298]
BATH
6:07.61
11 KIRSTEN VOICE [308]
SPEN
6:11.64
12 CASSIDY BIGELOW [104]
WGO
6:29.89
13 RACHEL WAHL [95]
ILAK
6:33.53
14 ERICA KAHLE [304]
KAL
6:43.71
15 EMREE SINNING [99]
PKWY
6:49.18
16 RYLIE RITCHEY [89]
BATH
7:03.14
17 KAIYA HINEBAUGH [87]
AEAS
7:12.56
18 HOPE BROWNLEE [100]
DRIV
7:51.93
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Braden Yingst Perry 4:24.06 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Braden Yingst Perry 4:24.06 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADEN YINGST [325]
LPE
4:09.20 !#
2 LANNY OAKMAN [327]
SPEN
4:37.22
3 HUNTER SIDLE [312]
AEAS
4:39.34
4 BLAKE STRICKLER [239]
PKWY
4:42.72
5 ALEC SPANGLER [249]
WGO
4:50.40
6 COLLIN HEITMEYER [321]
KAL
4:51.47
7 ERIC HUGHES [525]
BLOG
4:52.94
8 LANDEN JONES [313]
BATH
4:53.72
9 JACOB WIREMAN [314]
BATH
4:55.51
10 BRAYDEN YOUNG [401]
CAR
5:02.34
11 KENDAL STANLEY [111]
BLOG
5:04.19
12 GRANT MCPHERSON [114]
ILAK
5:07.44
13 BRYCE YOUNG [113]
CAR
5:08.19
14 KEVIN SCHUMAKER [322]
KAL
5:22.29
15 HEATH WILSON [234]
ILAK
5:22.78
16 MITCHELL ADAMS [326]
SPEN
5:29.34
17 AMARION JACKSON [120]
LPE
5:38.69
18 GRANT BOLLENBACHER [118]
PKWY
5:52.54
19 ETHAN KAHLE [227]
AEAS
6:15.55
20 LEVI ZECHMAN [126]
WGO
6:27.51
21 WYATT POPP [245]
DRIV
6:40.36
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: WG 51.23 2010
(A. Gray/M. Horn/Je. Hennon/I. Horn)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: WG 51.23 2010
(A. Gray/M. Horn/Je. Hennon/I. Horn)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
52.31
GRACE GOECKE, BETHANY MONROE,
LILYAN GOECKE, CLAIRE HOBACK
2 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
53.02
MAKENNA LEVAN, MYA BURREY,
MACY MATTHEWS, SAMI MEEKER
3 BATH A
BATH
53.24
HAILEY HALE, MCKENNA O'KIEF,
GRACIE RENNER, ABBY RAKAY
4 KALIDA A
KAL
53.37
ALLIE STECHSCHULTE, AVRIE UNVERFERTH,
JORDYN VANDEMARK, PEYTON WURTH
5 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
53.52
AVA HUFFMAN, ELAYNA RICHARDSON,
JALAN MARTIN, ALLEXXIE WEST
6 PERRY A
LPE
56.70
LANAE BROWN, MARY HOERSTEN,
ALANA PERNELL, ALEXA BURGESS
7 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
57.14
ZARIA DELEON, ZOE SCHLEGEL,
LEAH WERNER, GRACIE KLENKE
8 CAREY A
CAR
58.94
ALLI KITZLER, ELLIE COURTAD,
AVA GIBSON, TRISTEN COURTAD
9 RIDGEMONT A
RMNT
59.56
KAYLA SHELT, ZOEI WILSON,
REIS MENDENHALL, KAELYN SAYLOR
10 RIVERSIDE A
DRIV
1:00.74
JAILYNN LEEPER, CASSIE MAY,
FAITH BROWNLEE, RILEY GILES
11 PARKWAY A
PKWY
1:05.55
ASHLEY JACKSON, LANAE RISSNER,
BREANNA BERRY, EMILY JACKSON
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: WG 44.30 2006
(J. Spencer/K. Fetter/G. Horn/J. Horn)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: WG 44.55 2016
(Ty. Eller/D. Klenke/C. Beale/G. James)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
45.24
MATTI KING, SILAS GILLESPIE,
ASHTON NEFF, JACKSON FRIESNER
2 BATH A
BATH
45.38
DALTON WOODRUFF, KEATON LILES,
KAYDON SNYDER, KYRAN JOHNSON
3 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
45.61
HUNTER LATTIMER, JOSH TIPTON,
MATTHEW BEIKMAN, SAM WHITTEN
4 PARKWAY A
PKWY
46.44
HUTCH RIDENOUR, ZACH ROGERS,
CADEN SLUSHER, CURTIS VALENT
5 RIDGEMONT A
RMNT
46.74
DONOVAN BROSE, MICHAEL DILBONE,
CLAYTON PATTERSON, JEB PATTERSON
6 KALIDA A
KAL
47.12
BLAKE EICKHOLT, ETHAN WARNECKE,
DAWSON SCHULTZ, NOAH VERHOFF
7 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
47.72
GAGE STEINKE, AIDEN BIEDERMAN,
COLE STEINKE, BRODY BARRINGTON
8 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
48.04
HEATH GASKILL, ISAAC KILL,
BRAXTON MCMICHAEL, NICK PRICHARD
9 PERRY A
LPE
49.64
IZAIAH FORREST, ELIJAH CAUDILL,
JASON THOMAS, AYDEN SIMPSON
10 RIVERSIDE A
DRIV
50.98
SAM KNIGHT, ISAIAH LLOYD,
JORDEN DUNHAM, DOMINIK STOTLER
11 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
51.80
QUEST CLAY, JAYDEN MARTIN,
GARRETT HOUGH, CAMERON FREYHOF
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Cath. 59.07 2018
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Cath. 59.07 2018
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 TATUM WALSH [253]
BATH
1:02.43
2 MACY WENTLING [423]
CAR
1:03.56
3 GRACIE RENNER [128]
BATH
1:03.95
4 KYLEIGH BIGELOW [547]
WGO
1:05.54
5 EZRAH MCGUE [130]
BLOG
1:05.86
6 KAYLA REEVES [131]
BLOG
1:06.20
7 KENZIE FORTMAN [136]
KAL
1:06.64
8 RHEMA PERNELL [388]
LPE
1:07.41
9 RAEGAN HUTCHISON [393]
WGO
1:08.56
10 BRIANA BRADLEY [141]
DRIV
1:09.38
11 CAMERON FINFROCK [134]
ILAK
1:11.68
12 SYDNEY MUNRO [127]
AEAS
1:14.87
13 BROOKE STEPHENSON [139]
PKWY
1:15.65
14 BRYNLEA HOUSER [138]
PKWY
1:17.01
15 LILY WATKINS [132]
CAR
1:18.54
16 RIKE ANJEROK [435]
SPEN
1:22.33
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Tyler Eller WG 50.30 2017
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Tyler Eller WG 51.30 2016
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADY BURREY [443]
BLOG
50.93 #
2 JOEL VANGORDER [295]
SPEN
52.48
3 TREVOR STEARNS [452]
PKWY
52.55
4 JOSH TIPTON [152]
BLOG
53.46
5 REID VANCE [156]
ILAK
53.91
6 ETHAN COLE [441]
BATH
54.92
7 NICK PRICHARD [167]
SPEN
56.07
8 TYLER KNIGHT [532]
DRIV
56.33
9 BOSS HORRISON [454]
LPE
56.79
10 KADE WIREMAN [440]
AEAS
57.23
11 ISEN SCHAFER [147]
AEAS
57.48
12 SKYLER HUDSON [165]
DRIV
57.59
13 FOSTER DETERS [551]
BATH
58.63
14 JOEY BRODMAN [328]
WGO
59.79
15 GRANT FORTMAN [157]
KAL
1:00.19
16 BRYAN MOHLER [155]
ILAK
1:00.20
17 LANG WALTON [153]
CAR
1:03.18
18 DAMON ZIMMERLY [154]
CAR
1:03.31
19 DREW MEYER [158]
KAL
1:03.69
20 BRAYLON HITES [502]
RMNT
1:05.02
21 DRAKE COPELAND [170]
WGO
1:12.81
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
! STADIUM RECORD:Madison Yingst Temple Christian 45.78 2017
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Morgan Horn WG 47.61 2012
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 RILYNN JONES [250]
AEAS
49.13
2 BETHANY MONROE [185]
SPEN
50.86
3 MORGAN HUNTER [262]
PKWY
52.13
4 GRACE GOECKE [184]
SPEN
53.10
5 ALEXIS BERRY [428]
PKWY
53.36
6 LEXI ARCHER [174]
BLOG
53.38
7 KAMREN PRATT [172]
BATH
55.76
8 KYRA SUTHERLAND [520]
WGO
56.86
9 LEAH WERNER [521]
WGO
57.45
10 ADY MILLER [179]
KAL
57.55
11 ALLIE STECHSCHULTE [426]
KAL
57.93
12 KIRA STALL [173]
BATH
59.14
13 KERRY COPENHAVER [175]
BLOG
59.46
14 ANDI MILLER [542]
ILAK
1:02.15
15 TRISTEN COURTAD [176]
CAR
1:04.23
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
! STADIUM RECORD:Cameron Worsham Temple Christian 40.08 2018
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Chris Kleman Allen East 41.25 2017
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRANT PARSELL [197]
ILAK
41.78
2 JAMES SHORTER [200]
LPE
42.92
3 CALEB HOPKINS [189]
AEAS
44.60
4 COLE STEINKE [537]
WGO
45.46
5 DALTON JORDAN [563]
WGO
45.50
6 HEATH GASKILL [561]
SPEN
45.52
7 YALE SCHEIDERER [193]
BLOG
45.58
8 LEVI LUKE [191]
BATH
46.06
9 NATHAN BERROY [188]
AEAS
46.43
10 BRODY BAKER [194]
CAR
46.90
11 JEB PATTERSON [201]
RMNT
47.08
12 ROBERT LEEZER [192]
BLOG
47.18
13 SAMUEL BURKHOLDER [190]
BATH
47.82
14 THOMAS HAGUE [198]
PKWY
47.84
15 CARSON GREINER [196]
ILAK
48.10
16 CARTER HELLWARTH [406]
PKWY
49.27
17 AUDRIC RITTER [195]
CAR
49.56
18 CARSON VANGORDER [204]
SPEN
52.04
19 CARTER KREGLOW [533]
DRIV
53.45
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 2:19.96 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 2:19.96 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 TAYLOR SPENCER [225]
WGO
2:24.93
2 SARAH REINHART [213]
CAR
2:30.03
3 LILLEE STEWART [223]
SPEN
2:33.85
4 GEORGIA BATES [210]
BLOG
2:35.13
5 ALLIE KUHLMAN [216]
KAL
2:35.58
6 NADIA RICKER [222]
SPEN
2:38.07
7 MYLEE BOYSEL [211]
BLOG
2:43.38
8 ALLYSON BROSTROM [209]
BATH
2:47.72
9 CHLOE SPARKS [215]
ILAK
2:48.18
10 ALIVIA OSBORNE [218]
PKWY
2:50.37
11 ALEXA BURGESS [430]
LPE
2:51.21
12 KENNEDY BIGLOW [224]
WGO
2:58.79
13 ISABELLE CARMAN [207]
AEAS
2:58.96
14 MADDIE HOUCK
KAL
3:02.11
15 AVA KLINGLER [220]
DRIV
3:03.30
16 VICTORIA GOSSARD [208]
AEAS
3:05.30
17 KIRSTEN SCHLUMBOHM [221]
DRIV
3:11.61
18 EMILY JACKSON [429]
PKWY
3:14.43
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Braden Yingst Perry 1:57.96 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Braden Yingst Perry 1:57.96 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ANTHONY BELL [400]
CAR
2:04.67
2 MASON HUTCHINSON [226]
AEAS
2:06.60
3 ALEC SPANGLER [249]
WGO
2:08.94
4 COLLIN HEITMEYER [321]
KAL
2:09.78
5 BRAYDEN YOUNG [401]
CAR
2:14.76
6 JADEN RYAN [229]
BATH
2:16.07
7 A.J. BOOP [534]
SPEN
2:16.84
8 ANDY HUGHES [230]
BLOG
2:17.25
9 TREVOR SCLESKY [231]
BLOG
2:19.28
10 GARRETT DECKER [528]
KAL
2:19.42
11 CONNER RAINES [228]
BATH
2:20.42
12 NATE COPAS [244]
DRIV
2:23.41
13 AMARION JACKSON [120]
LPE
2:25.85
14 WYATT NIELSEN [562]
SPEN
2:25.92
15 HEATH WILSON [234]
ILAK
2:26.50
16 SAM MEEKS [248]
WGO
2:27.71
17 ETHAN KAHLE [227]
AEAS
2:28.54
18 KENNY FEASEL [243]
RMNT
2:37.76
19 LANDON EATON [242]
RMNT
2:39.58
20 DEREK SMITH [238]
PKWY
2:44.30
21 WYATT POPP [245]
DRIV
3:40.04
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Madison Yingst Temple Christian 25.87 2017
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Ivy Horn WG 26.22 2010
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 CLAIRE HOBACK [270]
SPEN
27.13
2 TATUM WALSH [253]
BATH
27.49
3 SAMI MEEKER [255]
BLOG
27.82
4 RILYNN JONES [250]
AEAS
27.90
5 ELAYNA RICHARDSON [259]
ILAK
27.95
6 MAKENNA LEVAN [254]
BLOG
28.12
7 AVRIE UNVERFERTH [261]
KAL
28.42
8 ABBY RAKAY [252]
BATH
28.61
9 MORGAN HUNTER [262]
PKWY
28.81
10 MEREDITH BOCKRATH [260]
KAL
28.89
11 ALAINA HEATH [269]
DRIV
29.27
12 LANAE BROWN [264]
LPE
30.23
13 KAYLEE FULKERSON [268]
DRIV
30.35
14 MEADOW MCCULLOUGH [258]
ILAK
30.36
15 MACY HOEPF [422]
CAR
30.63
16 ALIVIA SPANGLER [272]
WGO
30.86
17 KAELYN SAYLOR [432]
RMNT
31.13
18 ALLI KITZLER [257]
CAR
31.88
19 EMERSYN SHELLABARGER [271]
SPEN
32.81
20 OLIVIA TURNER [273]
WGO
32.98
21 REIS MENDENHALL [389]
RMNT
33.63
22 ASHLEY JACKSON [263]
PKWY
34.14
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
! STADIUM RECORD:Joe Horn WG 22.31 2006
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Joe Horn WG 22.40 2006
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADY BURREY [443]
BLOG
22.96
2 DREW FERSCH [559]
KAL
23.78
3 KYRAN JOHNSON [276]
BATH
23.80
4 NOAH VERHOFF [285]
KAL
24.12
5 MATTI KING [275]
AEAS
24.15
6 DALTON WOODRUFF [442]
BATH
24.45
7 JOEL VANGORDER [295]
SPEN
24.50
8 JACKSON FRIESNER [274]
AEAS
24.52
9 SAM WHITTEN [279]
BLOG
24.57
10 GAGE STEINKE [417]
WGO
24.77
11 AIDEN BIEDERMAN [416]
WGO
25.04
12 ZACH ROGERS [407]
PKWY
25.24
13 DONOVAN BROSE [455]
RMNT
25.29
14 HUNTER ROW [556]
CAR
25.44
15 JASON THOMAS [409]
LPE
25.73
16 BRAXTON MCMICHAEL [294]
SPEN
25.74
17 CLAYTON PATTERSON [456]
RMNT
25.93
18 AYDEN SIMPSON [288]
LPE
26.29
19 DOMINIK STOTLER [458]
DRIV
26.78
20 JAYDEN MARTIN [283]
ILAK
27.29
21 JORDEN DUNHAM [457]
DRIV
28.37
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 11:16.47 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 11:16.47 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ANDREA BURGEI [303]
KAL
12:38.16
2 PAIGE WILLIAMSON [306]
PKWY
12:55.73
3 DANI WIDMARK [300]
BLOG
12:57.88
4 KYLA FALLIS [298]
BATH
13:07.88
5 HANNAH METZGER [301]
ILAK
13:12.31
6 ESTELLA WENGER [299]
BLOG
13:12.91
7 KIRSTEN VOICE [308]
SPEN
13:37.13
8 KAILEA MILLER [302]
ILAK
13:55.20
9 KATHRYN TRISEL [305]
PKWY
14:01.53
10 LOVENA GRILLOT [307]
SPEN
14:56.28
11 ERICA KAHLE [304]
KAL
14:57.56
12 AMELIA BALL [309]
WGO
14:58.63
KYRA SUTHERLAND [520]
WGO
NT
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
! STADIUM RECORD:Braden Yingst Perry 9:54.44 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Braden Yingst Perry 9:54.44 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BRADEN YINGST [325]
LPE
9:45.99 !#
2 HUNTER SIDLE [312]
AEAS
9:48.49 !#
3 LANNY OAKMAN [327]
SPEN
10:00.00
4 LANDEN JONES [313]
BATH
10:42.42
5 JACOB WIREMAN [314]
BATH
10:43.89
6 COLLIN HEITMEYER [321]
KAL
10:44.20
7 TYLER ROWEN [323]
PKWY
11:23.63
8 KEVIN SCHUMAKER [322]
KAL
11:28.08
9 ELI RHODES [316]
BLOG
11:33.63
10 AARON RHODES [315]
BLOG
11:38.17
11 VINCE WILSON [320]
ILAK
11:43.48
12 TONY CUMMINS [319]
ILAK
11:47.88
13 MITCHELL ADAMS [326]
SPEN
12:33.85
14 TROY SPENCER [329]
WGO
13:08.38
15 GAVIN MILLER [311]
AEAS
13:24.57
16 JOEY BRODMAN [328]
WGO
13:43.47
MASON BOUILLON [317]
CAR
NT
CADEN COLE [318]
CAR
NT
CURTIS VALENT [324]
PKWY
NT
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: Allen East 4:17.94 2014
(Silone/A. Woods/L. Woods/Kirkendall)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: Allen East 4:17.94 2014
(Silone/A. Woods/L. Woods/Kirkendall)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
4:18.70
GRACE GOECKE, CLAIRE HOBACK,
LILYAN GOECKE, LILLEE STEWART
2 BATH A
BATH
4:19.89
HAILEY HALE, TATUM WALSH,
KARLIE WALLACE, GRACIE RENNER
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
4:25.19
ZOE SCHLEGEL, RAEGAN HUTCHISON,
TAYLOR SPENCER, KYLEIGH BIGELOW
4 KALIDA A
KAL
4:25.70
KENZIE FORTMAN, PEYTON WURTH,
ADY MILLER, ALLIE KUHLMAN
5 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
4:28.75
EZRAH MCGUE, KAYLA REEVES,
MYA BURREY, GEORGIA BATES
6 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
4:42.60
CAMERON FINFROCK, AVA HUFFMAN,
KALYN GREINER, CALLIE BURBA
7 PERRY A
LPE
4:49.36
RHEMA PERNELL, ALEXA BURGESS,
MARY HOERSTEN, ALANA PERNELL
8 PARKWAY A
PKWY
5:04.04
EMREE SINNING, ALIVIA OSBORNE,
BRYNLEA HOUSER, ALEXIS BERRY
9 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
5:13.30
DYLAN MILLER, VICTORIA GOSSARD,
KAIYA HINEBAUGH, ISABELLE CARMAN
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
! STADIUM RECORD: Bellefontaine 3:33.10 2015
(Boy/Oliver/Roberts/Rutherford)
# TIGER INVITATIONAL: Bellefontaine 3:33.10 2015
(Boy/Oliver/Roberts/Rutherford)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BEN. LOGAN A
BLOG
3:38.39
HUNTER LATTIMER, YALE SCHEIDERER,
BEN CHAMBERLAIN, JOSH TIPTON
2 CAREY A
CAR
3:39.39
ANTHONY BELL, AUDRIC RITTER,
JORDON MATTIMOE, BRAYDEN YOUNG
3 PARKWAY A
PKWY
3:41.85
CADEN HEINDEL, CADEN SLUSHER,
BLAKE STRICKLER, TREVOR STEARNS
4 ALLEN EAST A
AEAS
3:43.47
KADE WIREMAN, HUNTER SIDLE,
NATHAN BERROY, MASON HUTCHINSON
5 INDIAN LAKE A
ILAK
3:44.34
REID VANCE, BRANT PARSELL,
ELDON STEVENS, GRANT MCPHERSON
6 SPENCERVILLE A
SPEN
3:45.96
JOEL VANGORDER, NICK PRICHARD,
BRAXTON MCMICHAEL, MICHAEL WOODS
7 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WGO
3:46.00
DALTON JORDAN, GAGE STEINKE,
BRODY BARRINGTON, ALEC SPANGLER
8 KALIDA A
KAL
3:47.35
NOAH VERHOFF, ETHAN WARNECKE,
DAWSON SCHULTZ, HEATH MILLER
9 BATH A
BATH
3:49.67
FOSTER DETERS, LEVI LUKE,
JADEN RYAN, SAMUEL BURKHOLDER
10 PERRY A
LPE
3:50.13
JAMES SHORTER, AYDEN SIMPSON,
BOSS HORRISON, BRADEN YINGST
11 RIVERSIDE A
DRIV
4:15.02
SKYLER HUDSON, SAM KNIGHT,
NATE COPAS, DYLYN BURCHETT
12 RIDGEMONT A
RMNT
4:16.11
MICHAEL DILBONE, KENNY FEASEL,
DOMINIC NEWLAND, PATRICK STACKLIN
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
! STADIUM RECORD:Kim Booth Fairbanks 132'11.00" 2010
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Amelia Carter Riverside 132'09.00" 2010
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 CAMILLE HOVEST [473]
KAL
110'10.00"
2 ZOEY WESTRICK [341]
KAL
106'07.00"
3 ALANNA GIBSON [467]
BLOG
104'02.00"
4 JORDAN SEXSTONE [335]
BLOG
101'10.00"
5 MOLLY ZECHMAN [485]
WGO
101'10.00"
6 ABBIE BUSHONG [469]
CAR
101'08.00"
7 CHLOE ORR [483]
SPEN
97'09.00"
8 RAEGAN ROEHM [342]
PKWY
96'01.00"
9 GRACE PEQUIGNOT [472]
ILAK
92'08.00"
10 RILEY KIRIAN [484]
WGO
89'10.00"
11 KAYLA SHELT [479]
RMNT
87'06.00"
12 STEPHANIE ALTSTAETTER [471]
ILAK
87'00.00"
13 SARAH SHEPPARD [343]
PKWY
86'02.00"
14 ADDISON CONNOR [466]
BATH
84'03.00"
15 SIERRA STUDER [464]
AEAS
77'00.00"
16 EMMA CALES [465]
BATH
73'00.00"
17 EMMA SAYLOR [481]
DRIV
71'00.00"
18 ANGELA MCGEE [478]
LPE
68'09.00"
19 JACKIE TRAUSCH [470]
CAR
58'11.00"
20 CHLOE SHARP [350]
SPEN
58'00.00"
21 ALLYSSA KIMMET [463]
AEAS
54'04.00"
22 JARIAH GIBSON [477]
LPE
44'10.00"
23 ABBI SCHERER [348]
DRIV
34'03.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
! STADIUM RECORD:Dylan Vogt Columbus Grove 168'07.00" 2010
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Cole Cummings Fairlawn 161'11.00" 2013
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 D. LUCAS PRICHARD [356]
BATH
144'01.00"
2 ALEK WINNER [487]
AEAS
137'02.00"
3 BROCK BUSHONG [492]
CAR
136'02.00"
4 LUKAS HEMMELGARN [490]
BLOG
124'06.00"
5 XAVIER GRIFFITHS [489]
BATH
124'00.00"
6 JAKOB SWYERS [364]
KAL
120'00.00"
7 TRAVIS BROOKS [504]
DRIV
114'07.00"
8 MASON JACKSON [491]
BLOG
114'04.00"
9 WESTON MCKINLEY [503]
RMNT
114'02.00"
10 AYDEN CLARY [505]
DRIV
111'01.00"
11 LANDEN POLING [486]
AEAS
110'02.00"
12 JERET LANDWEHR [497]
KAL
108'03.00"
13 CORBAN RICH [499]
PKWY
106'02.00"
14 ETHAN KNIEF [494]
ILAK
104'02.00"
15 CHASE DUNSON [375]
WGO
102'01.00"
16 ISAAC KILL [507]
SPEN
101'00.00"
17 CARTER RUPPRIGHT [370]
RMNT
93'09.00"
18 CARDER ORR [414]
SPEN
93'02.00"
19 TRENT ROLLINS [366]
PKWY
90'01.00"
20 ROMAN JAMES [509]
WGO
89'04.00"
21 DIEGO WILLIAMS [367]
LPE
82'05.00"
22 JOHANN WILSON [501]
LPE
76'03.00"
23 LOGAN MURPHY [403]
ILAK
74'09.00"
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Dana Newell Carey 5'04.25" 2013
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Dana Newell Carey 5'04.25" 2013
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LEXI PLOTT [382]
CAR
5'02.00"
2 LILYAN GOECKE [391]
SPEN
5'00.00"
3 EMME PRINE [392]
SPEN
5'00.00"
4 ISABEL HENDERSON [379]
BLOG
4'10.00"
5 CARLY WEBKEN [386]
KAL
4'08.00"
5 MADDY PLIKERD [541]
BLOG
4'08.00"
7 AVA FALER [514]
ILAK
4'08.00"
7 AMANDA BARRETT [387]
PKWY
4'08.00"
9 LYDIA VORST [544]
KAL
4'08.00"
10 MARAH REAMES [543]
ILAK
4'08.00"
11 RAEGAN HUTCHISON [393]
WGO
4'06.00"
11 LUCY DETERS [377]
BATH
4'06.00"
11 CHARLEE CONLEY [381]
CAR
4'06.00"
11 CASSIE MAY [434]
DRIV
4'06.00"
11 ZOE SCHLEGEL [394]
WGO
4'06.00"
11 KARLIE WALLACE [378]
BATH
4'06.00"
17 RHEMA PERNELL [388]
LPE
4'04.00"
REIS MENDENHALL [389]
RMNT
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Gray Horn WG 6'07.25" 2008
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Gray Horn WG 6'07.25" 2008
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ANTHONY BELL [400]
CAR
6'02.00"
2 GRIFFIN MIKESELL [396]
BATH
5'08.00"
3 BRENNON RYAN [397]
BATH
5'08.00"
4 ANTONIO FAHLE [553]
BLOG
5'08.00"
5 MICHAEL WOODS [415]
SPEN
5'06.00"
5 CAIDEN GAUNTT [557]
ILAK
5'06.00"
7 TYLER KNIGHT [532]
DRIV
5'06.00"
8 CARTER HELLWARTH [406]
PKWY
5'06.00"
9 ELIJAH CAUDILL [500]
LPE
5'04.00"
9 MATTHEW BEIKMAN [398]
BLOG
5'04.00"
9 ETHAN WARNECKE [405]
KAL
5'04.00"
9 JASON THOMAS [409]
LPE
5'04.00"
9 PATRICK STACKLIN [411]
RMNT
5'04.00"
9 WESTON MCKINLEY [503]
RMNT
5'04.00"
9 AIDEN BIEDERMAN [416]
WGO
5'04.00"
9 GAGE STEINKE [417]
WGO
5'04.00"
17 DYLYN BURCHETT [412]
DRIV
5'02.00"
17 CARDER ORR [414]
SPEN
5'02.00"
JAKE PINKS [395]
AEAS
NM
ZACH ROGERS [407]
PKWY
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Marian Bevington Parkway 17'00.25" 2008
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Marian Bevington Parkway 17'00.25" 2008
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LYDIA VORST [544]
KAL
15'05.25"
2 MYA BURREY [420]
BLOG
15'04.25"
3 MACY WENTLING [423]
CAR
15'03.25"
4 AVA HUFFMAN [424]
ILAK
15'02.00"
5 MACY HOEPF [422]
CAR
14'10.00"
6 ALLEXXIE WEST [425]
ILAK
14'09.50"
7 ALLIE STECHSCHULTE [426]
KAL
14'09.25"
8 KIRSTEN WURST [546]
SPEN
14'07.25"
9 SHEELA HERB [418]
BATH
14'00.75"
10 KAYCEE COOK [540]
BLOG
13'11.75"
10 MARY HOERSTEN [431]
LPE
13'11.75"
12 ALEXA BURGESS [430]
LPE
13'03.50"
12 ZOEI WILSON [433]
RMNT
13'03.50"
12 MCKENNA O'KIEF [419]
BATH
13'03.50"
12 CASSIE MAY [434]
DRIV
13'03.50"
16 KAELYN SAYLOR [432]
RMNT
13'03.00"
17 CONLEIGH HIGH [548]
WGO
13'02.00"
17 GRACIE KLENKE [438]
WGO
13'02.00"
19 ALEXIS BERRY [428]
PKWY
12'10.50"
20 RIKE ANJEROK [435]
SPEN
11'05.75"
21 EMILY JACKSON [429]
PKWY
10'10.75"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Gray Horn WG 21'06.50" 2007
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Gray Horn WG 21'06.50" 2007
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 BRADY BURREY [443]
BLOG
20'04.00"
2 CAIDEN GAUNTT [557]
ILAK
19'03.25"
3 CADEN SLUSHER [451]
PKWY
19'02.50"
4 DREW FERSCH [559]
KAL
18'07.00"
5 CLAYTON PATTERSON [456]
RMNT
18'07.00"
6 ASHTON NEFF [522]
AEAS
18'06.75"
7 KYREN STONER [554]
BLOG
18'06.00"
8 ELIJAH SLAGLE [558]
ILAK
18'03.50"
9 HUNTER ROW [556]
CAR
18'01.50"
10 ETHAN COLE [441]
BATH
17'11.75"
11 DALTON WOODRUFF [442]
BATH
17'08.75"
12 TREVOR STEARNS [452]
PKWY
17'08.50"
13 DOMINIK STOTLER [458]
DRIV
17'05.25"
14 DALTON JORDAN [563]
WGO
17'03.50"
15 LANE MONTGOMERY [555]
CAR
16'06.75"
16 DAWSON SCHULTZ [560]
KAL
16'06.00"
17 KADE WIREMAN [440]
AEAS
16'02.25"
18 BRENNAN LEHMAN [459]
SPEN
16'01.75"
19 BRANDON SAAM [462]
WGO
16'00.25"
20 BOSS HORRISON [454]
LPE
15'06.25"
21 DONOVAN BROSE [455]
RMNT
15'05.00"
22 JORDEN DUNHAM [457]
DRIV
14'04.50"
23 IZAIAH FORREST [453]
LPE
14'01.50"
24 STEVEN SMITH [460]
SPEN
11'04.00"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
! STADIUM RECORD:Olivia Cummings Fairlawn 43'11.25" 2013
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Olivia Cummings Fairlawn 43'11.25" 2013
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 CAMILLE HOVEST [473]
KAL
36'10.50"
2 ABBIE BUSHONG [469]
CAR
33'05.25"
3 GRACE PEQUIGNOT [472]
ILAK
33'04.50"
4 ALANNA GIBSON [467]
BLOG
31'00.00"
5 STEPHANIE ALTSTAETTER [471]
ILAK
30'04.25"
6 MOLLY ZECHMAN [485]
WGO
30'01.50"
7 LAUREN HEMMELGARN [468]
BLOG
29'11.00"
8 CHLOE ORR [483]
SPEN
29'01.25"
9 RILEY KIRIAN [484]
WGO
28'04.75"
10 COLLETT STARBUCK [474]
KAL
27'05.25"
11 AVA BOEDICKER [482]
SPEN
26'11.00"
12 EMILY SCHAEFER [476]
PKWY
26'08.00"
13 ANGELA MCGEE [478]
LPE
24'10.00"
14 KAYLA SHELT [479]
RMNT
24'06.50"
15 SIERRA STUDER [464]
AEAS
24'06.25"
16 KEIANNA NOTESTINE [480]
DRIV
24'00.50"
17 ADDISON CONNOR [466]
BATH
23'11.75"
18 ALLYSSA KIMMET [463]
AEAS
23'00.00"
19 EMMA SAYLOR [481]
DRIV
21'08.75"
20 EMMA CALES [465]
BATH
21'07.00"
21 JACKIE TRAUSCH [470]
CAR
18'10.00"
22 JARIAH GIBSON [477]
LPE
18'00.75"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
! STADIUM RECORD:Jacob Wilson Hardin Northern 55'06.25" 2006
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Taylor Miller WG 52'04.00" 2010
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 XAVIER GRIFFITHS [489]
BATH
54'07.00" #
2 ALEK WINNER [487]
AEAS
44'11.00"
3 MASON JACKSON [491]
BLOG
44'00.00"
4 WESTON MCKINLEY [503]
RMNT
43'03.75"
5 D. LUCAS PRICHARD [356]
BATH
42'09.00"
6 ISAAC KILL [507]
SPEN
41'00.75"
7 LUKAS HEMMELGARN [490]
BLOG
40'11.50"
8 LANDEN POLING [486]
AEAS
40'09.75"
9 ETHAN SNAPP
ILAK
40'07.00"
10 AIDEN KILLION [496]
KAL
40'05.25"
11 DALTON LONGWELL [495]
ILAK
39'08.25"
12 BROCK BUSHONG [492]
CAR
39'06.50"
13 HUNTER CRAIG [508]
WGO
39'04.00"
14 JERET LANDWEHR [497]
KAL
38'11.50"
15 ELIJAH CAUDILL [500]
LPE
37'08.25"
16 LOGAN JOHNSON [506]
SPEN
36'06.50"
17 AYDEN CLARY [505]
DRIV
36'04.00"
18 DENNIS LEIGHNER [498]
PKWY
36'03.50"
19 ROMAN JAMES [509]
WGO
36'00.00"
20 TRAVIS BROOKS [504]
DRIV
35'05.00"
21 CORBAN RICH [499]
PKWY
33'07.25"
22 BRAYLON HITES [502]
RMNT
31'09.75"
23 JOHANN WILSON [501]
LPE
28'10.75"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
! STADIUM RECORD:Morgan Horn WG 11'08.00" 2012
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Morgan Horn WG 11'08.00" 2012
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LEXIE GREER [519]
SPEN
8'06.00"
2 NORA ELLIOTT [510]
BLOG
8'00.00"
3 ALIXIS SUTHERLY [511]
BLOG
7'06.00"
4 KYRA SUTHERLAND [520]
WGO
7'06.00"
5 KAYLYN BOCKRATH [516]
KAL
7'06.00"
6 SARA SIEBENECK [517]
KAL
7'00.00"
6 AVA FALER [514]
ILAK
7'00.00"
8 LEAH WERNER [521]
WGO
6'06.00"
8 CALLIE NOTESTINE [515]
ILAK
6'06.00"
8 AVA GIBSON [513]
CAR
6'06.00"
11 ELLIE COURTAD [512]
CAR
6'00.00"
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
! STADIUM RECORD:Heath Nickles Columbus Grove 15'06.00" 2008
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Gray Horn WG 14'00.00" 2006
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 MICHAEL DILBONE [530]
RMNT
11'06.00"
2 COLE STEINKE [537]
WGO
11'00.00"
3 GARRETT DECKER [528]
KAL
10'06.00"
4 ASHTON NEFF [522]
AEAS
10'06.00"
5 RYAN CULP [526]
ILAK
10'00.00"
6 TYLER KNIGHT [532]
DRIV
10'00.00"
7 EVAN CARPENTER [524]
BLOG
9'06.00"
7 HUTCH RIDENOUR [529]
PKWY
9'06.00"
7 BRODY PARSELL [527]
ILAK
9'06.00"
10 BRODY BARRINGTON [536]
WGO
9'00.00"
10 BRADY SHEA [550]
AEAS
9'00.00"
10 DOMINIC NEWLAND [531]
RMNT
9'00.00"
13 ERIC HUGHES [525]
BLOG
8'06.00"
CARTER KREGLOW [533]
DRIV
NM
A.J. BOOP [534]
SPEN
NM
ALEX ROSS [535]
SPEN
NM
Event 37 GIRLS Triple Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Stevie Plikerd Ben. Logan 34'04.50" 2018
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Stevie Plikerd Ben. Logan 34'04.50" 2018
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LYDIA VORST [544]
KAL
31'03.75"
2 MARAH REAMES [543]
ILAK
30'00.50"
3 KYLEIGH BIGELOW [547]
WGO
29'00.00"
4 KIRSTEN WURST [546]
SPEN
28'06.50"
5 KAYCEE COOK [540]
BLOG
28'04.75"
6 CONLEIGH HIGH [548]
WGO
28'02.75"
7 ANDI MILLER [542]
ILAK
28'00.50"
8 EZRAH MCKISSICK [538]
BATH
27'09.00"
9 MADDY PLIKERD [541]
BLOG
27'08.00"
10 VANESSA RUBLE [539]
BATH
27'01.75"
11 CHEYENNE SHARTZER [545]
SPEN
26'10.25"
Event 38 BOYS Triple Jump
! STADIUM RECORD:Dustin Franks Indian Lake 41'02.50" 04/23/2021
# TIGER INVITATIONAL:Dustin Franks Indian Lake 41'02.50" 2021
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 DREW FERSCH [559]
KAL
39'03.00"
2 FOSTER DETERS [551]
BATH
37'09.50"
3 DAWSON SCHULTZ [560]
KAL
37'02.75"
4 KEATON LILES [552]
BATH
36'11.75"
5 DALTON JORDAN [563]
WGO
36'08.00"
6 ANTONIO FAHLE [553]
BLOG
36'06.75"
7 CAIDEN GAUNTT [557]
ILAK
36'06.50"
8 ELIJAH SLAGLE [558]
ILAK
36'04.50"
9 DEVON KLENKE [564]
WGO
33'07.75"
10 BRADY SHEA [550]
AEAS
32'10.50"
11 KYREN STONER [554]
BLOG
31'11.00"
12 TANNER PAXSON [549]
AEAS
30'09.50"
13 WYATT NIELSEN [562]
SPEN
25'02.50"