Licensed to: Waynesfield-Goshen High School
04/15/2021 - 04/15/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 KENTON 5158 70.000 2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN 7200 57.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN 7200 58.000 2 KENTON 5158 51.000
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
! JH STADIUM: WG 11:46.39
(N. Dotson/D. Canter/L. Twomey/J. Duvernay)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
11:55.23
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
! JH STADIUM:Aspen Rose USV 16.50
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BROOKLYN DEWITT
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
20.67
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
! JH STADIUM:Dyonte' Parker Perry 15.59
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LANE STEINKE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
19.32
2 BRADEY MILLER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
21.66
3 SETH SPENCER
KENTON
23.29
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Lindsey Magoteaux Lehman Catholic 12.74
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ADDY HAUDENSCHIELD
KENTON
14.41
2 LEXIE STUMP
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
15.16
3 QUINLYN SPEARMAN
KENTON
15.61
4 MCKINLEY ORCASITAS
KENTON
16.08
5 KAYMI SUTHERLAND
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
16.19
6 KAYLEE HILSHER
KENTON
17.54
7 WORTHINGTON JADELYN
KENTON
18.65
8 KARLEIGH COPELAND
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
18.95
9 GEORGIA CAMERON
KENTON
19.37
10 ADDI FAULDER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
21.51
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Austin Sloan USV 11.38
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 KOLTON WEBB
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
14.32
2 BRADEY MILLER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
14.50
3 CRIS LOPEZ
KENTON
15.29
4 BRAYDON MURRELL
KENTON
15.28
5 TREVOR ROESNER
KENTON
15.66
6 BRADY COLE
KENTON
16.20
7 GAGE MCMASTER
KENTON
16.59
8 LOGAN YOUTSEY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
17.52
9 KAIDEN DOUGLAS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
20.83
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
! JH STADIUM:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 5:26.28
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ADDI MANNS
KENTON
6:23.87
2 ABBY DULEBOHN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
7:06.75
3 LEAH BLUE
KENTON
8:13.44
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
! JH STADIUM:Braden Yingst Perry 4:54.52
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 TOMMY MUSTAIN
KENTON
5:52.61
2 JAYDEN DUVERNAY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
6:18.50
3 SAWYER BUXTON
KENTON
6:59.76
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
! JH STADIUM: Fairbanks 55.68
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:20.21
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
! JH STADIUM: Lehman Catholic 49.14
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 KENTON A
KENTON
53.97
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:09.22
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Catholic 1:01.59
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 RAYNE GIVENS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:15.38
2 JOCELYN HADDING
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:18.16
3 ADDI MANNS
KENTON
1:21.78
4 KAYLEE HILSHER
KENTON
1:25.22
5 ADRIENNE HARE
KENTON
1:43.88
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Wesley Godfrey Perry 54.53
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 MARLON LOPEZ
KENTON
1:01.87
2 NOAH DOTSON
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:11.19
3 GUS WINGFIELD
KENTON
1:12.43
4 JACKSON BLUE
KENTON
1:18.42
5 JAYDEN DUVERNAY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:18.79
6 AVIN SANPIETRO
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
1:20.48
6 GAGE MCMASTER
KENTON
1:20.48
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
! JH STADIUM: WG 1:58.02
(C. Spencer/K. Jarnigan/A. Elliott/K. Valenti)
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
2:17.30
2 KENTON A
KENTON
2:23.76
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
! JH STADIUM: Hardin Northern 1:44.90
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 KENTON A
KENTON
2:16.48
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
2:36.46
Event 41 GIRLS 200m Hurdles
! JH STADIUM:Ella Monnin Lehman Catholic 30.27
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BROOKLYN DEWITT
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
39.10
2 GEORGIA CAMERON
KENTON
1:01.74
Event 42 BOYS 200m Hurdles
! JH STADIUM:Jack Herbst Fairbanks 26.50
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LANE STEINKE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
29.75
2 TOMMY MUSTAIN
KENTON
30.18
3 KOLTON WEBB
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
35.90
4 SETH SPENCER
KENTON
38.61
5 BRADY COLE
KENTON
40.03
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
! JH STADIUM:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 2:33.29
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ADDI MANNS
KENTON
3:14.02
2 LEAH BLUE
KENTON
3:52.66
3 ADRIENNE HARE
KENTON
4:21.89
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
! JH STADIUM:Levi Barthauer Fairlawn 2:12.66
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DAMIAN CANTER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
2:51.95
2 NOAH DOTSON
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
3:00.25
3 GATLIN DAVIS
KENTON
3:04.41
4 CAIDEN DYE
KENTON
3:16.41
5 SAWYER BUXTON
KENTON
3:31.46
6 AVIN SANPIETRO
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
3:36.00
7 JACKSON BLUE
KENTON
3:39.25
8 BRADY CHAPMAN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
3:46.39
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Lindsey Magoteaux Lehman Catholic 26.64
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 ADDY HAUDENSCHIELD
KENTON
30.15
2 LEXIE STUMP
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
31.01
3 QUINLYN SPEARMAN
KENTON
31.92
4 EMMA PENCE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
33.64
5 MCKINLEY ORCASITAS
KENTON
33.95
6 KARYN HOPKINS
KENTON
36.63
7 WORTHINGTON JADELYN
KENTON
40.10
8 KAYLEE HILSHER
KENTON
40.18
9 KIYAH HOWE
KENTON
41.71
10 GEORGIA CAMERON
KENTON
42.19
11 ADRIENNE HARE
KENTON
54.68
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
! JH STADIUM:Caleb Stevens Riverside 23.27
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 MARLON LOPEZ
KENTON
27.29
2 KOLTON WEBB
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
30.23
3 REED WAITMAN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
30.71
4 JACKSON BLUE
KENTON
32.00
5 CRIS LOPEZ
KENTON
33.75
6 BRADY COLE
KENTON
34.07
7 TREVOR ROESNER
KENTON
34.65
8 JACK WHITMER
KENTON
34.74
9 CHRIS VILLA
KENTON
35.08
10 GAGE MCMASTER
KENTON
36.67
11 LUKE HENSEL
KENTON
37.09
12 RICHARD HUANG
KENTON
37.39
13 PARKER GIEHART
KENTON
43.23
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
! JH STADIUM: LCC 4:41.36
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
5:50.98
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
! JH STADIUM: Perry 3:53.48
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 KENTON A
KENTON
4:42.18
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
4:54.36
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
! JH STADIUM:Grace Homan Botkins 113'05.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 EMRI HARPSTER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
66'01.00"
2 BRAYLA BUTLER
KENTON
64'03.00"
3 ADDI FAULDER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
59'04.00"
4 MAREN WITTENBRINK
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
58'06.00"
5 KIYAH HOWE
KENTON
56'00.00"
6 KARYN HOPKINS
KENTON
55'05.00"
7 OLIVIA GRASLEY
KENTON
51'06.00"
8 KENDRA MYERS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
46'04.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
! JH STADIUM:Joliffe Huber WG 161'08.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LUKE HENSEL
KENTON
105'00.00"
2 BRODY ROBERTS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
94'10.00"
3 RICHARD HUANG
KENTON
86'05.00"
4 OWEN HAUDENSCHIELD
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
81'09.00"
5 JACK WHITMER
KENTON
79'04.00"
6 ELI ZECHMAN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
66'10.00"
7 LOGAN YOUTSEY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
60'08.00"
8 KAIDEN DOUGLAS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
47'10.00"
9 PARKER GIEHART
KENTON
41'00.00"
LEO PEPPLE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
NM
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
! JH STADIUM:Lauren Sanford Riverside 5'00.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 QUINLYN SPEARMAN
KENTON
4'00.00"
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
! JH STADIUM:Drew Lament WG 5'08.50"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 GUS WINGFIELD
KENTON
4'08.00"
2 SETH SPENCER
KENTON
4'06.00"
3 ALEX MILLER
KENTON
4'04.00"
4 LOGAN TWOMEY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
4'02.00"
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
! JH STADIUM:Sidney Richardson Ridgemont 15'05.50"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ADDY HAUDENSCHIELD
KENTON
12'10.50"
2 WORTHINGTON JADELYN
KENTON
8'01.75"
KARLEIGH COPELAND
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
NM
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
! JH STADIUM:Daniel Fridley WG 19'04.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 GARRADEN WIRBEL
KENTON
14'01.00"
2 REED WAITMAN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
13'02.75"
3 BRAYDON MURRELL
KENTON
11'10.50"
4 CHRIS VILLA
KENTON
11'10.00"
5 CAIDEN DYE
KENTON
11'09.50"
6 CRIS LOPEZ
KENTON
11'07.75"
7 TREVOR ROESNER
KENTON
10'01.75"
8 BRADY CHAPMAN
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
7'05.75"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
! JH STADIUM:Grace Homan Botkins 40'03.50"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 EMRI HARPSTER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
27'10.50"
2 KIYAH HOWE
KENTON
26'11.00"
3 BRAYLA BUTLER
KENTON
26'10.50"
4 KARYN HOPKINS
KENTON
25'10.50"
5 MAREN WITTENBRINK
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
24'03.00"
6 OLIVIA GRASLEY
KENTON
22'01.00"
7 ADDI FAULDER
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
22'00.00"
8 KENDRA MYERS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
19'06.50"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
! JH STADIUM:Joliffe Huber WG 44'10.50"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LUKE HENSEL
KENTON
31'07.00"
2 JACK WHITMER
KENTON
28'11.50"
3 BRODY ROBERTS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
28'09.50"
4 OWEN HAUDENSCHIELD
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
27'06.50"
5 DYLAN MCGUIRE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
27'04.00"
6 RICHARD HUANG
KENTON
23'08.50"
7 LOGAN YOUTSEY
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
20'11.00"
8 KAIDEN DOUGLAS
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
17'02.50"
9 PARKER GIEHART
KENTON
10'10.50"
LEO PEPPLE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
NM
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
! JH STADIUM:Morgan Horn WG 8'08.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LEXIE STUMP
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
5'06.00"
KYLIE SEARSON
KENTON
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
! JH STADIUM:Josh Searson WG 11'00.00"
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 LANE STEINKE
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
8'00.00"
2 GATLIN DAVIS
KENTON
6'06.00"