Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bethel-Tate (BT) | 101.5 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 2 |
Reading (READ) | 80.5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
Norwood (NOR) | 59.0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Wyoming (WY) | 58.0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Blanchester (BLAN) | 54.5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Boone County (BC) | 48.0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Batavia (BAT) | 44.0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Kings (K) | 39.0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Mount Healthy (MTH) | 38.0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Purcell Marian (PURC) | 33.0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Taylor (TAY) | 30.0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Walnut Hills (WH) | 26.0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Withrow (WITH) | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Goshen (GOS) | 24.0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Clermont Northeastern (CNE) | 22.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
McNicholas (MNICK) | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Hughes (H) | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Miami Valley Christian Academy (MVCA) | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Madeira (MAD) | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mariemont (MAR) | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Hillcrest (HILL) | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Lockland (LOCK) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jasper Johnson (Norwood)—————————————————┐
Mat #1 1 ├—J. Johnson (NOR)———————————┐
Chrisna Kreal (Hughes)———————————————————┘ Pin :17 │
Mat #2 105 ├—J. Johnson (NOR)———————————┐
Zach Ernst (Clermont Northeastern)———————┐ │ Pin 1:41 │
2 ├—Z. Ernst (CNE)—————————————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #2 261 ├————————————————————————————┐
Michael Butler (Mariemont)———————————————┐ │ │
3 ├—M. Butler (MAR)————————————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 106 ├—C. Robins (READ)———————————┘ │
Josh Asbury (Batavia)————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:21 │
Mat #2 4 ├—C. Robins (READ)———————————┘ │
Colton Robins (Reading)——————————————————┘ Pin 1:21 │ Champion
Mat #2 363 ├—
Dimitri Payne (Walnut Hills)—————————————┐ │
5 ├—D. Payne (WH)——————————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 107 ├—D. Payne (WH)——————————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:55 │ │
6 ├—C. Vaske (BC)——————————————┘ │ │
Cordell Vaske (Boone County)—————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 262 ├————————————————————————————┘
Justin Royer (Bethel-Tate)———————————————┐ │
Mat #3 7 ├—J. Royer (BT)——————————————┐ │
Nick Comfort (Lockland)——————————————————┘ Pin │ │
Mat #3 108 ├—J. Hugentobler (MAD)———————┘
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:49
8 ├—J. Hugentobler (MAD)———————┘
Jackson Hugentobler (Madeira)————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————┐
J. Royer (BT)——————————————┐ L-261 │
Chrisna Kreal (Hughes)———————————————————┐ L-108 Mat #3 209 ├—J. Royer (BT)——————————————┐ Mat #3 313 ├————————————————————————————┐
L-1 109 ├—C. Kreal (H)———————————————┘ Pin :45 │ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 263 ├————————————————————————————┘ │
L-2 C. Vaske (BC)——————————————┐ │ │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-107 Mat #3 210 ├—C. Vaske (BC)——————————————┘ Mat #3 340 ├—
L-3 110 ├—J. Asbury (BAT)————————————┘ Pin :28 │
Josh Asbury (Batavia)————————————————————┘ BYE ———————————————————————————┐ │
L-4 M. Butler (MAR)————————————┐ L-262 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-106 211 ├—M. Butler (MAR)————————————┐ Mat #1 314 ├————————————————————————————┘
L-5 111 ├————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #2 264 ├————————————————————————————┘
L-6 Z. Ernst (CNE)—————————————┐ │
Nick Comfort (Lockland)——————————————————┐ L-105 Mat #2 212 ├—Z. Ernst (CNE)—————————————┘
L-7 112 ├—N. Comfort (LOCK)——————————┘ Pin :32
—————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-8
———————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-313 Mat #2 339 ├—
———————————————————————————┘
L-314
Dustin Robins (Reading)—————————————————————┐
Mat #3 9 ├—D. Robins (READ)—————————┐
Randy Dick (Boone County)———————————————————┘ Pin :39 │
Mat #3 113 ├——————————————————————————┐
Sam Patterson (Clermont Northeastern)———————┐ │ │
Mat #1 10 ├—S. Patterson (CNE)———————┘ │
Jedeon Morales (Mount Healthy)——————————————┘ Pin 4:51 │ Champion
Mat #2 315 ├—
Trey Sander (Bethel-Tate)———————————————————┐ │
Mat #2 11 ├—T. Sander (BT)———————————┐ │
Joey Poole (Madeira)————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:15 │ │
Mat #3 114 ├——————————————————————————┘
Owen Lewis (Purcell Marian)—————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 12 ├—E. Waters (BAT)——————————┘
Elijah Waters (Batavia)—————————————————————┘ Pin 3:22
—————————————————————————┐
Randy Dick (Boone County)———————————————————┐ L-114 Mat #3 213 ├——————————————————————————┐
L-9 Mat #1 115 ├——————————————————————————┘ │ Third
Jedeon Morales (Mount Healthy)——————————————┘ Mat #1 266 ├—
L-10 —————————————————————————┐ │
Joey Poole (Madeira)————————————————————————┐ L-113 Mat #1 214 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-11 Mat #2 116 ├——————————————————————————┘
Owen Lewis (Purcell Marian)—————————————————┘
L-12
—————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-213 Mat #3 265 ├—
—————————————————————————┘
L-214
Robby Martini (Taylor)———————————————————————┐
Mat #2 13 ├—M. Coniglio (K)——————————┐
Matthew Coniglio (Kings)—————————————————————┘ Pin 3:38 │
Mat #2 117 ├—M. Coniglio (K)——————————┐
—————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 5:15 │
14 ├—Z. Gutknecht (CNE)———————┘ │
Zack Gutknecht (Clermont Northeastern)———————┘ BYE │
Mat #2 267 ├——————————————————————————┐
Tyree Mathews (Purcell Marian)———————————————┐ │ │
15 ├—T. Mathews (PURC)————————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 118 ├—B. Hopkins (BLAN)————————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0 │
16 ├—B. Hopkins (BLAN)————————┘ │
Brent Hopkins (Blanchester)——————————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #3 364 ├—
Travis Coovert (Boone County)————————————————┐ │
17 ├—T. Coovert (BC)——————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 119 ├—T. Coovert (BC)——————————┐ │
Zach Kershner (Walnut Hills)—————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:07 │ │
Mat #3 18 ├—Z. Kershner (WH)—————————┘ │ │
Deven Williams (Batavia)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:14 │ │
Mat #3 268 ├——————————————————————————┘
Yusuf Dewees (Mount Healthy)—————————————————┐ │
19 ├—Y. Dewees (MTH)——————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 120 ├—Y. Dewees (MTH)——————————┘
Brad Young (Bethel-Tate)—————————————————————┐ │ Pin :56
Mat #1 20 ├—B. Young (BT)————————————┘
Dalton Robins (Reading)——————————————————————┘ Pin 3:15
—————————————————————————┐
B. Young (BT)————————————┐ L-267 │
Robby Martini (Taylor)———————————————————————┐ L-120 Mat #3 215 ├—B. Young (BT)————————————┐ Mat #3 316 ├——————————————————————————┐
L-13 121 ├—R. Martini (TAY)—————————┘ Pin 4:25 │ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 269 ├——————————————————————————┘ │
L-14 Z. Kershner (WH)—————————┐ │ │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-119 216 ├—Z. Kershner (WH)—————————┘ Mat #2 342 ├—
L-15 122 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┘ —————————————————————————┐ │
L-16 T. Mathews (PURC)————————┐ L-268 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-118 Mat #2 217 ├—D. Williams (BAT)————————┐ Mat #1 317 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-17 123 ├—D. Williams (BAT)————————┘ 9-8 │ │
Deven Williams (Batavia)—————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #2 270 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-18 Z. Gutknecht (CNE)———————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-117 Mat #2 218 ├—D. Robins (READ)—————————┘
L-19 124 ├—D. Robins (READ)—————————┘ Pin 3:31
Dalton Robins (Reading)——————————————————————┘ BYE
L-20
—————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-316 Mat #1 341 ├—
—————————————————————————┘
L-317
Chris Vaske (Boone County)————————————————┐
Mat #3 21 ├—C. Vaske (BC)—————————————┐
Joey Putnam (Clermont Northeastern)———————┘ Pin │
Mat #3 125 ├—C. Vaske (BC)—————————————┐
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:46 │
22 ├—C. Kleiner (WH)———————————┘ │
Conrad Kleiner (Walnut Hills)—————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #3 271 ├———————————————————————————┐
Patrick Fischer (Madeira)—————————————————┐ │ │
23 ├—P. Fischer (MAD)——————————┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 126 ├—D. Tallarigo (BAT)————————┘ │
Dontae Tallarigo (Batavia)————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:57 │
Mat #2 24 ├—D. Tallarigo (BAT)————————┘ │
Brice Briggs (Goshen)—————————————————————┘ 7-2 │ Champion
Mat #1 365 ├—
Dan Robins (Reading)——————————————————————┐ │
Mat #1 25 ├—D. Robins (READ)——————————┐ │
Kobe Bryant (Bethel-Tate)—————————————————┘ Pin 2:50 │ │
Mat #3 127 ├—C. Schirmer (BLAN)————————┐ │
Andrew Popov (Kings)——————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:36 │ │
Mat #1 26 ├—C. Schirmer (BLAN)————————┘ │ │
Clatyon Schirmer (Blanchester)————————————┘ Pin 1:04 │ │
Mat #1 272 ├———————————————————————————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ │
27 ├—S. Byrd (MAR)—————————————┐ │
Samantha Byrd (Mariemont)—————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 128 ├—C. Ragle (NOR)————————————┘
Doug Fairbanks (Purcell Marian)———————————┐ │ Pin 1:18
Mat #2 28 ├—C. Ragle (NOR)————————————┘
Casey Ragle (Norwood)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:19
——————————————————————————┐
S. Byrd (MAR)—————————————┐ L-271 │
Joey Putnam (Clermont Northeastern)———————┐ L-128 Mat #1 219 ├—J. Putnam (CNE)———————————┐ Mat #2 318 ├———————————————————————————┐
L-21 129 ├—J. Putnam (CNE)———————————┘ Pin 2:47 │ │ │
——————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #2 273 ├———————————————————————————┘ │
L-22 D. Robins (READ)——————————┐ │ │ Third
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-127 Mat #2 220 ├—D. Robins (READ)——————————┘ Mat #1 344 ├—
L-23 130 ├—B. Briggs (GOS)———————————┘ 9-6 │
Brice Briggs (Goshen)—————————————————————┘ BYE ——————————————————————————┐ │
L-24 P. Fischer (MAD)——————————┐ L-272 │ │
Kobe Bryant (Bethel-Tate)—————————————————┐ L-126 Mat #3 221 ├—K. Bryant (BT)————————————┐ Mat #3 319 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-25 Mat #1 131 ├—K. Bryant (BT)————————————┘ Pin 4:07 │ │
Andrew Popov (Kings)——————————————————————┘ Pin 2:15 Mat #3 274 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-26 C. Kleiner (WH)———————————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-125 Mat #3 222 ├—D. Fairbanks (PURC)———————┘
L-27 132 ├—D. Fairbanks (PURC)———————┘ Pin 2:23
Doug Fairbanks (Purcell Marian)———————————┘ BYE
L-28
——————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-318 Mat #3 343 ├—
——————————————————————————┘
L-319
Ethan Tefs (Wyoming)———————————————————————┐
Mat #3 29 ├—E. Tefs (WY)—————————————┐
Tanner Smith (Batavia)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:30 │
Mat #2 133 ├—E. Tefs (WY)—————————————┐
———————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:52 │
30 ├—T. Brown (NOR)———————————┘ │
Toron Brown (Norwood)——————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 275 ├——————————————————————————┐
David Yazell (Clermont Northeastern)———————┐ │ │
Mat #3 31 ├—D. Yazell (CNE)——————————┐ │ │
Andrew Shassere (Walnut Hills)—————————————┘ Pin 1:27 │ │ │
Mat #2 134 ├—H. Brothers (BC)—————————┘ │
———————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ 5-1 │
32 ├—H. Brothers (BC)—————————┘ │
Hayden Brothers (Boone County)—————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 366 ├—
Issia Johnson (Reading)————————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 33 ├—I. Johnson (READ)————————┐ │
Zach King (Kings)——————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:30 │ │
Mat #3 135 ├—I. Johnson (READ)————————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :57 │ │
34 ├—D. Sturgill (BLAN)———————┘ │ │
Dale Sturgill (Blanchester)————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 276 ├——————————————————————————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————┐ │
35 ├—C. Jarvis (GOS)——————————┐ │
Chad Jarvis (Goshen)———————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 136 ├—M. Hall (BT)—————————————┘
Isreal Carroll (Hughes)————————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:18
Mat #1 36 ├—M. Hall (BT)—————————————┘
Matt Hall (Bethel-Tate)————————————————————┘ Pin 3:44
—————————————————————————┐
C. Jarvis (GOS)——————————┐ L-275 │
Tanner Smith (Batavia)—————————————————————┐ L-136 Mat #1 223 ├—C. Jarvis (GOS)——————————┐ Mat #1 320 ├——————————————————————————┐
L-29 137 ├—T. Smith (BAT)———————————┘ Pin :48 │ │ │
———————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #3 277 ├——————————————————————————┘ │
L-30 D. Sturgill (BLAN)———————┐ │ │ Third
Andrew Shassere (Walnut Hills)—————————————┐ L-135 Mat #1 224 ├—D. Sturgill (BLAN)———————┘ Mat #3 346 ├—
L-31 138 ├—A. Shassere (WH)—————————┘ Pin :29 │
———————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE —————————————————————————┐ │
L-32 D. Yazell (CNE)——————————┐ L-276 │ │
Zach King (Kings)——————————————————————————┐ L-134 Mat #2 225 ├—Z. King (K)——————————————┐ Mat #2 321 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-33 139 ├—Z. King (K)——————————————┘ 9-7 │ │
———————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 278 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-34 T. Brown (NOR)———————————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-133 Mat #1 226 ├—I. Carroll (H)———————————┘
L-35 140 ├—I. Carroll (H)———————————┘ Pin 4:01
Isreal Carroll (Hughes)————————————————————┘ BYE
L-36
—————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-320 Mat #2 345 ├—
—————————————————————————┘
L-321
Damian Walton (Taylor)————————————┐
37 ├—D. Walton (TAY)—————┐
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #3 141 ├—D. Walton (TAY)—————┐
Simon Latchford (Blanchester)—————┐ │ Major Dec. 11-2 │
Mat #2 38 ├—A. Roberts (K)——————┘ │
Austin Roberts (Kings)————————————┘ Pin 3:42 │
Mat #2 279 ├—————————————————————┐
Jacob Kube (Goshen)———————————————┐ │ │
39 ├—J. Kube (GOS)———————┐ │ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #2 142 ├—J. Kube (GOS)———————┘ │
Isaiah Weyand-Geise (Walnut Hills)┐ │ Pin 3:00 │
Mat #3 40 ├—Z. Lattire (READ)———┘ │
Zach Lattire (Reading)————————————┘ Tech Fall 17-2 │ Champion
Mat #3 367 ├—
Justin Hixson (Bethel-Tate)———————┐ │
41 ├—J. Hixson (BT)——————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 143 ├—J. Hixson (BT)——————┐ │
Ethan Huffman (Boone County)——————┐ │ Major Dec. 15-4 │ │
Mat #1 42 ├—D. Goheen (MAR)—————┘ │ │
Drew Goheen (Mariemont)———————————┘ Pin 4:48 │ │
Mat #3 280 ├—————————————————————┘
——————————————————————————————————┐ │
43 ├—B. Smith (BAT)——————┐ │
Brennen Smith (Batavia)———————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 144 ├—Y. Nyamor (WY)——————┘
Pascal Irambona (Withrow)—————————┐ │ Pin :32
Mat #3 44 ├—Y. Nyamor (WY)——————┘
Yima Nyamor (Wyoming)—————————————┘ Pin 3:40
————————————————————┐
B. Smith (BAT)——————┐ L-279 │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-144 Mat #2 227 ├—S. Latchford (BLAN)—┐ Mat #3 322 ├—————————————————————┐
L-37 145 ├—S. Latchford (BLAN)—┘ Pin :52 │ │ │
Simon Latchford (Blanchester)—————┘ BYE Mat #1 281 ├—————————————————————┘ │
L-38 D. Goheen (MAR)—————┐ │ │ Third
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-143 Mat #1 228 ├—D. Goheen (MAR)—————┘ Mat #2 348 ├—
L-39 146 ├—I. Weyand-Geise (WH)┘ Pin 2:26 │
Isaiah Weyand-Geise (Walnut Hills)┘ BYE ————————————————————┐ │
L-40 Z. Lattire (READ)———┐ L-280 │ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-142 Mat #1 229 ├—Z. Lattire (READ)———┐ Mat #1 323 ├—————————————————————┘
L-41 147 ├—E. Huffman (BC)—————┘ Pin 1:59 │ │
Ethan Huffman (Boone County)——————┘ BYE Mat #2 282 ├—————————————————————┘
L-42 A. Roberts (K)——————┐ │
——————————————————————————————————┐ L-141 Mat #3 230 ├—A. Roberts (K)——————┘
L-43 148 ├—P. Irambona (WITH)——┘ Pin 1:13
Pascal Irambona (Withrow)—————————┘ BYE
L-44
————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-322 Mat #1 347 ├—
————————————————————┘
L-323
Jordan Cahall (Batavia)——————————————————————————┐
Mat #1 45 ├—J. Cahall (BAT)——————————┐
Daniel Sumuni (Withrow)——————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:18 │
Mat #3 149 ├—J. Cahall (BAT)——————————┐
Keith Willoughby (Bethel-Tate)———————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:11 │
Mat #3 46 ├—E. Worley (HILL)—————————┘ │
Eric Worley (Hillcrest)——————————————————————————┘ Pin 2:16 │
Mat #3 283 ├——————————————————————————┐
Alec Wince (Reading)—————————————————————————————┐ │ │
Mat #1 47 ├—A. Wince (READ)——————————┐ │ │
Matthew Hodge (Goshen)———————————————————————————┘ 7-5 │ │ │
Mat #2 150 ├—R. Torres (BLAN)—————————┘ │
Austin Croswaite (Mariemont)—————————————————————┐ │ 8-2 │
Mat #2 48 ├—R. Torres (BLAN)—————————┘ │
Ramiro Torres (Blanchester)——————————————————————┘ Pin :52 │ Champion
Mat #1 368 ├—
Shawn Curry (Hughes)—————————————————————————————┐ │
Mat #2 49 ├—J. Hines (PURC)——————————┐ │
Jaymar Hines (Purcell Marian)————————————————————┘ 5-4 │ │
Mat #2 151 ├—K. Coes (MTH)————————————┐ │
Tyler Walton (Boone County)——————————————————————┐ │ 7-5 │ │
Mat #1 50 ├—K. Coes (MTH)————————————┘ │ │
Kevin Coes (Mount Healthy)———————————————————————┘ Pin :40 │ │
Mat #1 284 ├——————————————————————————┘
Jaycob Dirr (Taylor)—————————————————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 51 ├—S. Smith (MVCA)——————————┐ │
Sam Smith (Miami Valley Christian Academy)———————┘ Pin 5:44 │ │
Mat #3 152 ├—N. Pitman (WY)———————————┘
Clayton Dause (McNicholas)———————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:36
Mat #1 52 ├—N. Pitman (WY)———————————┘
Noah Pitman (Wyoming)————————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:53
—————————————————————————┐
S. Smith (MVCA)——————————┐ L-283 │
Daniel Sumuni (Withrow)——————————————————————————┐ L-152 Mat #2 231 ├—D. Sumuni (WITH)—————————┐ Mat #2 324 ├——————————————————————————┐
L-45 Mat #1 153 ├—D. Sumuni (WITH)—————————┘ 7-4 │ │ │
Keith Willoughby (Bethel-Tate)———————————————————┘ 7-2 Mat #2 285 ├——————————————————————————┘ │
L-46 J. Hines (PURC)——————————┐ │ │ Third
Matthew Hodge (Goshen)———————————————————————————┐ L-151 Mat #1 232 ├—J. Hines (PURC)——————————┘ Mat #1 350 ├—
L-47 Mat #1 154 ├—M. Hodge (GOS)———————————┘ 7-1 │
Austin Croswaite (Mariemont)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:48 —————————————————————————┐ │
L-48 A. Wince (READ)——————————┐ L-284 │ │
Shawn Curry (Hughes)—————————————————————————————┐ L-150 Mat #3 233 ├—S. Curry (H)—————————————┐ Mat #3 325 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-49 Mat #1 155 ├—S. Curry (H)—————————————┘ 9-4 │ │
Tyler Walton (Boone County)——————————————————————┘ Pin 1:56 Mat #3 286 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-50 E. Worley (HILL)—————————┐ │
Jaycob Dirr (Taylor)—————————————————————————————┐ L-149 Mat #3 234 ├—C. Dause (MNICK)—————————┘
L-51 Mat #1 156 ├—C. Dause (MNICK)—————————┘ Major Dec. 13-2
Clayton Dause (McNicholas)———————————————————————┘ Pin :14
L-52
—————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-324 Mat #3 349 ├—
—————————————————————————┘
L-325
Seth Henderson (Miami Valley Christian Academy)———————┐
Mat #2 53 ├—S. Henderson (MVCA)———————┐
Mark Sannella (Kings)—————————————————————————————————┘ Major Dec. 15-2 │
Mat #2 157 ├—S. Henderson (MVCA)———————┐
Kobe Stepp (Batavia)——————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:50 │
Mat #3 54 ├—K. Stepp (BAT)————————————┘ │
Michael Cooper (Hillcrest)————————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:17 │
Mat #1 287 ├———————————————————————————┐
Owen Holtke (Bethel-Tate)—————————————————————————————┐ │ │
Mat #2 55 ├—O. Holtke (BT)————————————┐ │ │
Thomas Moore (McNicholas)—————————————————————————————┘ 10-4 │ │ │
Mat #3 158 ├—T. Ward (NOR)—————————————┘ │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 4:42 │
56 ├—T. Ward (NOR)—————————————┘ │
Trevon Ward (Norwood)—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #2 369 ├—
Zach VanFossen (Wyoming)——————————————————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 57 ├—M. Wilhelm (TAY)——————————┐ │
Max Wilhelm (Taylor)——————————————————————————————————┘ Pin 3:03 │ │
Mat #3 159 ├—C. Campbell (READ)————————┐ │
Luke Rayburn (Clermont Northeastern)——————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:44 │ │
Mat #1 58 ├—C. Campbell (READ)————————┘ │ │
Clayton Campbell (Reading)————————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:39 │ │
Mat #2 288 ├———————————————————————————┘
Steven Latchford (Blanchester)————————————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 59 ├—R. Gullino (MAR)——————————┐ │
Riley Gullino (Mariemont)—————————————————————————————┘ Major Dec. 11-0 │ │
Mat #3 160 ├—T. Harrow (WITH)——————————┘
Jean Spencer (Hughes)—————————————————————————————————┐ │ Major Dec. 15-4
Mat #2 60 ├—T. Harrow (WITH)——————————┘
Timothy Harrow (Withrow)——————————————————————————————┘ Pin :18
——————————————————————————┐
R. Gullino (MAR)——————————┐ L-287 │
Mark Sannella (Kings)—————————————————————————————————┐ L-160 Mat #1 235 ├—R. Gullino (MAR)——————————┐ Mat #1 326 ├———————————————————————————┐
L-53 Mat #1 161 ├—M. Sannella (K)———————————┘ 6-5 │ │ │
Michael Cooper (Hillcrest)————————————————————————————┘ Major Dec. 19-6 Mat #3 289 ├———————————————————————————┘ │
L-54 M. Wilhelm (TAY)——————————┐ │ │ Third
Thomas Moore (McNicholas)—————————————————————————————┐ L-159 Mat #3 236 ├—T. Moore (MNICK)——————————┘ Mat #3 352 ├—
L-55 162 ├—T. Moore (MNICK)——————————┘ Injury Def. │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE ——————————————————————————┐ │
L-56 O. Holtke (BT)————————————┐ L-288 │ │
Zach VanFossen (Wyoming)——————————————————————————————┐ L-158 Mat #1 237 ├—O. Holtke (BT)————————————┐ Mat #2 327 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-57 Mat #1 163 ├—Z. VanFossen (WY)—————————┘ Major Dec. 17-4 │ │
Luke Rayburn (Clermont Northeastern)——————————————————┘ Pin 1:37 Mat #1 290 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-58 K. Stepp (BAT)————————————┐ │
Steven Latchford (Blanchester)————————————————————————┐ L-157 Mat #2 238 ├—S. Latchford (BLAN)———————┘
L-59 Mat #1 164 ├—S. Latchford (BLAN)———————┘ Pin 2:19
Jean Spencer (Hughes)—————————————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:15
L-60
——————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-326 Mat #2 351 ├—
——————————————————————————┘
L-327
Trey Atwood (Goshen)———————————————————┐
Mat #1 61 ├—T. Atwood (GOS)———————————┐
Andrew Truske (Batavia)————————————————┘ 4-3 │
Mat #3 165 ├—T. Atwood (GOS)———————————┐
Kolby Tucker (Taylor)——————————————————┐ │ Pin :50 │
Mat #1 62 ├—K. Tucker (TAY)———————————┘ │
Leo Haban (Madeira)————————————————————┘ 7-3 │
Mat #2 291 ├———————————————————————————┐
Quentin Wade (Purcell Marian)——————————┐ │ │
Mat #3 63 ├—T. Froehlich (MTH)————————┐ │ │
Tobias Froehlich (Mount Healthy)———————┘ Pin 2:46 │ │ │
Mat #3 166 ├—T. Froehlich (MTH)————————┘ │
Dalton McMullen (Blanchester)——————————┐ │ Major Dec. 13-5 │
Mat #1 64 ├—J. Cross (BC)—————————————┘ │
J.D. Cross (Boone County)——————————————┘ Pin :36 │ Champion
Mat #3 370 ├—
Trevor Fant (Reading)——————————————————┐ │
Mat #3 65 ├—T. Fant (READ)————————————┐ │
Samual Kenney (Kings)——————————————————┘ Pin :27 │ │
Mat #1 167 ├—J. Newberry (BT)——————————┐ │
Jeffery Bockelmann (Norwood)———————————┐ │ 9-7 │ │
Mat #2 66 ├—J. Newberry (BT)——————————┘ │ │
Jordan Newberry (Bethel-Tate)——————————┘ Pin 1:13 │ │
Mat #3 292 ├———————————————————————————┘
Dugan Hauser (Walnut Hills)————————————┐ │
Mat #3 67 ├—D. Hauser (WH)————————————┐ │
Michael Schroeder (Lockland)———————————┘ Pin 2:42 │ │
Mat #2 168 ├—J. Shields (WY)———————————┘
D. Saunders (Hillcrest)————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:55
Mat #1 68 ├—J. Shields (WY)———————————┘
Justin Shields (Wyoming)———————————————┘ Pin :37
——————————————————————————┐
D. Hauser (WH)————————————┐ L-291 │
Andrew Truske (Batavia)————————————————┐ L-168 Mat #2 239 ├—A. Truske (BAT)———————————┐ Mat #3 328 ├———————————————————————————┐
L-61 Mat #1 169 ├—A. Truske (BAT)———————————┘ Pin 1:23 │ │ │
Leo Haban (Madeira)————————————————————┘ Forfeit Mat #1 293 ├———————————————————————————┘ │
L-62 T. Fant (READ)————————————┐ │ │ Third
Quentin Wade (Purcell Marian)——————————┐ L-167 Mat #1 240 ├—T. Fant (READ)————————————┘ Mat #2 354 ├—
L-63 Mat #1 170 ├—Q. Wade (PURC)————————————┘ Pin 3:28 │
Dalton McMullen (Blanchester)——————————┘ Pin :28 ——————————————————————————┐ │
L-64 J. Cross (BC)—————————————┐ L-292 │ │
Samual Kenney (Kings)——————————————————┐ L-166 Mat #3 241 ├—J. Cross (BC)—————————————┐ Mat #1 329 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-65 Mat #1 171 ├—J. Bockelmann (NOR)———————┘ Pin :59 │ │
Jeffery Bockelmann (Norwood)———————————┘ Pin 2:11 Mat #2 294 ├———————————————————————————┘
L-66 K. Tucker (TAY)———————————┐ │
Michael Schroeder (Lockland)———————————┐ L-165 Mat #1 242 ├—D. Saunders (HILL)————————┘
L-67 Mat #1 172 ├—D. Saunders (HILL)————————┘ Pin 3:18
D. Saunders (Hillcrest)————————————————┘ Pin 1:53
L-68
——————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-328 Mat #1 353 ├—
——————————————————————————┘
L-329
B.J. Ratcliff (Bethel-Tate)————————————————————┐
Mat #2 69 ├—B. Ratcliff (BT)———————————┐
Brian Rosiak (Kings)———————————————————————————┘ Pin :38 │
Mat #1 173 ├—B. Ratcliff (BT)———————————┐
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:11 │
70 ├—S. Morgan (BAT)————————————┘ │
Skylar Morgan (Batavia)————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #3 295 ├————————————————————————————┐
Shavez Jackson (Norwood)———————————————————————┐ │ │
Mat #2 71 ├—S. Jackson (NOR)———————————┐ │ │
Anson Moore (Walnut Hills)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:31 │ │ │
Mat #2 174 ├—C. Marshall (PURC)—————————┘ │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │ 2-1 │
72 ├—C. Marshall (PURC)—————————┘ │
Caleb Marshall (Purcell Marian)————————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 371 ├—
Luke Kremzar (Wyoming)—————————————————————————┐ │
Mat #2 73 ├—L. Kremzar (WY)————————————┐ │
Kevin Barkley (Taylor)—————————————————————————┘ Pin 1:01 │ │
Mat #3 175 ├—L. Kremzar (WY)————————————┐ │
Robert Johnson (Mount Healthy)—————————————————┐ │ Pin 3:51 │ │
74 ├—R. Johnson (MTH)———————————┘ │ │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #1 296 ├————————————————————————————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐ │
75 ├—J. Bish (READ)—————————————┐ │
Jackson Bish (Reading)—————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 176 ├—J. Gear (MNICK)————————————┘
Noah Penningtion (Clermont Northeastern)———————┐ │ Pin 1:48
Mat #3 76 ├—J. Gear (MNICK)————————————┘
Jackson Gear (McNicholas)——————————————————————┘ Pin 1:16
———————————————————————————┐
J. Bish (READ)—————————————┐ L-295 │
Brian Rosiak (Kings)———————————————————————————┐ L-176 Mat #2 243 ├—J. Bish (READ)—————————————┐ Mat #2 330 ├————————————————————————————┐
L-69 177 ├—B. Rosiak (K)——————————————┘ 5-3 │ │ │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #2 297 ├————————————————————————————┘ │
L-70 R. Johnson (MTH)———————————┐ │ │ Third
Anson Moore (Walnut Hills)—————————————————————┐ L-175 Mat #3 244 ├—R. Johnson (MTH)———————————┘ Mat #1 356 ├—
L-71 178 ├—A. Moore (WH)——————————————┘ 8-5 │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE ———————————————————————————┐ │
L-72 S. Jackson (NOR)———————————┐ L-296 │ │
Kevin Barkley (Taylor)—————————————————————————┐ L-174 Mat #2 245 ├—S. Jackson (NOR)———————————┐ Mat #3 331 ├————————————————————————————┘
L-73 179 ├—K. Barkley (TAY)———————————┘ Pin 4:55 │ │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #3 298 ├————————————————————————————┘
L-74 S. Morgan (BAT)————————————┐ │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐ L-173 Mat #3 246 ├—S. Morgan (BAT)————————————┘
L-75 180 ├—N. Penningtion (CNE)———————┘ Pin :32
Noah Penningtion (Clermont Northeastern)———————┘ BYE
L-76
———————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-330 Mat #3 355 ├—
———————————————————————————┘
L-331
Jeffrey Botts (Bethel-Tate)——————————┐
77 ├—J. Botts (BT)———┐
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #3 181 ├—J. Botts (BT)———┐
Austin Walker (Blanchester)——————————┐ │ Tech Fall 20-4 │
78 ├—A. Walker (BLAN)┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 299 ├—————————————————┐
Brennen Wallace (Norwood)————————————┐ │ │
79 ├—B. Wallace (NOR)┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 182 ├—B. Wallace (NOR)┘ │
Jacob Tatman (Goshen)————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:57 │
Mat #3 80 ├—L. Dean (WITH)——┘ │
Leondre Dean (Withrow)———————————————┘ Pin 2:53 │ Champion
Mat #2 372 ├—
Jamonte Crossty (Mount Healthy)——————┐ │
81 ├—J. Crossty (MTH)┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 183 ├—J. Crossty (MTH)┐ │
Raeshann Berry (Walnut Hills)————————┐ │ Pin 2:44 │ │
Mat #2 82 ├—D. Barkley (TAY)┘ │ │
Devin Barkley (Taylor)———————————————┘ Pin 3:51 │ │
Mat #2 300 ├—————————————————┘
Ryan Nelson (Lockland)———————————————┐ │
Mat #2 83 ├—D. Lykins (CNE)—┐ │
Dustin Lykins (Clermont Northeastern)┘ Pin :10 │ │
Mat #1 184 ├—B. Pinson (READ)┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:51
84 ├—B. Pinson (READ)┘
Baden Pinson (Reading)———————————————┘ BYE
————————————————┐
D. Lykins (CNE)—┐ L-299 │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-184 247 ├—D. Lykins (CNE)—┐ Mat #1 332 ├—————————————————┐
L-77 185 ├—————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ Mat #3 301 ├—————————————————┘ │
L-78 D. Barkley (TAY)┐ │ │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-18Mat #3 248 ├—D. Barkley (TAY)┘ Mat #3 358 ├—
L-79 186 ├—J. Tatman (GOS)—┘ Injury Def. │
Jacob Tatman (Goshen)————————————————┘ BYE ————————————————┐ │
L-80 L. Dean (WITH)——┐ L-300 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-18Mat #2 249 ├—L. Dean (WITH)——┐ Mat #2 333 ├—————————————————┘
L-81 187 ├—R. Berry (WH)———┘ Major Dec. 11-2 │ │
Raeshann Berry (Walnut Hills)————————┘ BYE Mat #1 302 ├—————————————————┘
L-82 A. Walker (BLAN)┐ │
Ryan Nelson (Lockland)———————————————┐ L-18Mat #1 250 ├—A. Walker (BLAN)┘
L-83 188 ├—R. Nelson (LOCK)┘ Pin 3:35
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-84
————————————————┐ Fifth
L-33Mat #2 357 ├—
————————————————┘
L-333
Wyatt O'neil (Bethel-Tate)—————————————————┐
Mat #1 85 ├—W. O'neil (BT)——————————————┐
Kyle Cummings (Withrow)————————————————————┘ Pin :33 │
Mat #3 189 ├—————————————————————————————┐
Nick Coniglio (Kings)——————————————————————┐ │ │
Mat #3 86 ├—N. Coniglio (K)—————————————┘ │
Ricky Hammond (Taylor)—————————————————————┘ Pin 1:00 │ Champion
Mat #3 334 ├—
Michaia Alozie-Dike (Purcell Marian)———————┐ │
Mat #3 87 ├—M. Alozie-Dike (PURC)———————┐ │
Kameron Smith (Walnut Hills)———————————————┘ Pin :56 │ │
Mat #1 190 ├—————————————————————————————┘
Melvin Simms (Boone County)————————————————┐ │
Mat #2 88 ├—T. Sparks (H)———————————————┘
Terrell Sparks (Hughes)————————————————————┘ Pin :47
————————————————————————————┐
Kyle Cummings (Withrow)————————————————————┐ L-190 Mat #3 251 ├—————————————————————————————┐
L-85 Mat #2 191 ├—————————————————————————————┘ │ Third
Ricky Hammond (Taylor)—————————————————————┘ Mat #3 304 ├—
L-86 ————————————————————————————┐ │
Kameron Smith (Walnut Hills)———————————————┐ L-189 Mat #1 252 ├—————————————————————————————┘
L-87 Mat #3 192 ├—————————————————————————————┘
Melvin Simms (Boone County)————————————————┘
L-88
————————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-251 Mat #2 303 ├—
————————————————————————————┘
L-252
Elijah Pryce (Purcell Marian)┐
89 ├—E. Pryce (PURC)———┐
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #1 193 ├—E. Pryce (PURC)———┐
Deshannon McBride (Hughes)———┐ │ Pin 4:28 │
Mat #1 90 ├—B. Lewis (BT)—————┘ │
Bradley Lewis (Bethel-Tate)——┘ Pin 5:13 │
Mat #1 305 ├———————————————————┐
Corey Frank (Reading)————————┐ │ │
Mat #2 91 ├—C. Frank (READ)———┐ │ │
Carlos Parsons (Lockland)————┘ Pin 4:33 │ │ │
Mat #2 194 ├—M. Addis (NOR)————┘ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:03 │
92 ├—M. Addis (NOR)————┘ │
Mikey Addis (Norwood)————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #3 373 ├—
Cade Huston (Blanchester)————┐ │
Mat #3 93 ├—C. Huston (BLAN)——┐ │
Robert Baugh (Goshen)————————┘ Pin 1:24 │ │
Mat #1 195 ├—C. Huston (BLAN)——┐ │
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 2:16 │ │
94 ├—K. Kimbrough (MAD)┘ │ │
Kyle Kimbrough (Madeira)—————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 306 ├———————————————————┘
Omar Hameidan (Boone County)—┐ │
Mat #1 95 ├—M. Jenkins (WITH)—┐ │
Michael Jenkins (Withrow)————┘ Pin 5:07 │ │
Mat #3 196 ├—Q. Mincy (WH)—————┘
—————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :43
96 ├—Q. Mincy (WH)—————┘
Quinton Mincy (Walnut Hills)—┘ BYE
——————————————————┐
M. Jenkins (WITH)—┐ L-305 │
—————————————————————————————┐ L-196 Mat #1 253 ├—M. Jenkins (WITH)—┐ Mat #1 335 ├———————————————————┐
L-89 197 ├—D. McBride (H)————┘ 5-3 │ │ │
Deshannon McBride (Hughes)———┘ BYE Mat #3 307 ├———————————————————┘ │
L-90 K. Kimbrough (MAD)┐ │ │ Third
Carlos Parsons (Lockland)————┐ L-195 Mat #3 254 ├—K. Kimbrough (MAD)┘ Mat #2 360 ├—
L-91 198 ├—C. Parsons (LOCK)—┘ Pin :47 │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE ——————————————————┐ │
L-92 C. Frank (READ)———┐ L-306 │ │
Robert Baugh (Goshen)————————┐ L-194 Mat #2 255 ├—C. Frank (READ)———┐ Mat #2 336 ├———————————————————┘
L-93 199 ├—R. Baugh (GOS)————┘ Pin 1:58 │ │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 308 ├———————————————————┘
L-94 B. Lewis (BT)—————┐ │
Omar Hameidan (Boone County)—┐ L-193 Mat #3 256 ├—B. Lewis (BT)—————┘
L-95 200 ├—O. Hameidan (BC)——┘ Pin 1:41
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
L-96
——————————————————┐ Fifth
L-335 Mat #1 359 ├—
——————————————————┘
L-336
Ahmad Hameidan (Boone County)————————┐
Mat #3 97 ├—A. Hameidan (BC)—————————┐
DeMario Johnson (Hughes)—————————————┘ Pin :45 │
Mat #2 201 ├—A. Hameidan (BC)—————————┐
Ben Padnos (Wyoming)—————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:17 │
98 ├—B. Padnos (WY)———————————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │
Mat #2 309 ├——————————————————————————┐
Justin Lucas (Blanchester)———————————┐ │ │
99 ├—J. Lucas (BLAN)——————————┐ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │ │
Mat #1 202 ├—A. Proffitt (TAY)————————┘ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:05 │
100 ├—A. Proffitt (TAY)————————┘ │
Andrew Proffitt (Taylor)—————————————┘ BYE │ Champion
Mat #1 374 ├—
Ricky Brayton (Kings)————————————————┐ │
Mat #1 101 ├—R. Brayton (K)———————————┐ │
Jake Pugh (Batavia)——————————————————┘ Pin 3:01 │ │
Mat #3 203 ├—R. Brayton (K)———————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin 1:56 │ │
102 ├—O. Strawder (LOCK)———————┘ │ │
Otis Strawder (Lockland)—————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #3 310 ├——————————————————————————┘
Jaishawn Tubbs (Withrow)—————————————┐ │
103 ├—J. Tubbs (WITH)——————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE │ │
Mat #2 204 ├—K. Beckworth (BT)————————┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐ │ Pin :21
104 ├—K. Beckworth (BT)————————┘
Kermit Beckworth (Bethel-Tate)———————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————┐
J. Tubbs (WITH)——————————┐ L-309 │
DeMario Johnson (Hughes)—————————————┐ L-204 Mat #3 257 ├—J. Tubbs (WITH)——————————┐ Mat #3 337 ├——————————————————————————┐
L-97 205 ├—D. Johnson (H)———————————┘ Pin :24 │ │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #1 311 ├——————————————————————————┘ │
L-98 O. Strawder (LOCK)———————┐ │ │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-203 258 ├—O. Strawder (LOCK)———————┘ Mat #1 362 ├—
L-99 206 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ —————————————————————————┐ │
L-100 J. Lucas (BLAN)——————————┐ L-310 │ │
Jake Pugh (Batavia)——————————————————┐ L-202 Mat #3 259 ├—J. Pugh (BAT)————————————┐ Mat #1 338 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-101 207 ├—J. Pugh (BAT)————————————┘ Pin :44 │ │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE Mat #2 312 ├——————————————————————————┘
L-102 B. Padnos (WY)———————————┐ │
—————————————————————————————————————┐ L-201 260 ├—B. Padnos (WY)———————————┘
L-103 208 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————————┘
L-104
—————————————————————————┐ Fifth
L-337 Mat #3 361 ├—
—————————————————————————┘
L-338